Composite Calendar

November 2017
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
29
at Lake Forest
Final
W, 2-1

vs Hamline
@ Blaine, MN
Final
W, 3-2
30
31
1
Gustavus Adolphus
Final - 2OT
T, 1-1

Hamline
Final
W, 3-0
2
St. Olaf
Final
W, 3-1
3
at Carleton
6:00 PM
W, 226-64

UW-Stevens Point
Final
W, 2-1

at Saint Mary's
Final
L, 4-1

at Carleton
6:00 PM
W, 180-119
4
Macalester
Final
W, 5-2

at St. Olaf
1:00 PM
W, 210-85

UW-Stevens Point
Final
W, 4-2

Saint Mary's
Final Shootout - Away
T, 1-1

Saint Benedict
Final
L, 3-2

Gustavus Adolphus
Final
W, 58-7

at St. Olaf
1:00 PM
W, 176-123
5
6
7
8
9
UW-Eau Claire
Final
W, 5-3

vs Wartburg
@ St. Paul, Minn.
Final
L, 3-2
10
JoAnn Andregg Invite
AARC Pool
6:00 PM

Saint Mary's
Final
W, 5-0

JoAnn Andregg Invite
AARC Pool
6:00 PM
11
vs Wartburg
@ La Crosse, WI
Final
W, 1-0

UW-Superior
Final
W, 4-3

JoAnn Andregg Invite
AARC Pool
9:00 AM
3rd of 5

at Saint Mary's
Final
L, 3-1

UW-Stevens Point
Final - OT
L, 2-1

at St. Olaf
Final
W, 97-0

JoAnn Andregg Invite
AARC Pool
9:00 AM
2nd of 3

vs NCAA Regional
11 a.m.
11th of 28

vs NCAA Regional
Noon
5th of 32
12
at UW-La Crosse
Final
L, 1-0

Loras
Final
W, 1-0
13
14
at UW-River Falls
Final
L, 6-2
15
16
17
St. Catherine
Final
W, 2-1

vs Dickinson
@ Marietta, Ohio - Ban Johnson Arena
Final
W, 73-68

vs Connecticut Col.
@ Saratoga Springs, NY - Williamson Center
Final
W, 75-53
18
vs Otterbein
@ Chicago, Ill.
Final
W, 3-0

at St. John's
1:00 PM

at St. Catherine
Final
W, 1-0

at Marietta
Final - OT
L, 85-83

vs Bowdoin
@ Saratoga Springs, NY - Williamson Center
Final
L, 80-68

Eureka
Final
W, 47-8

at St. Ben's Invite
1:00 PM

vs NCAA Championships
Noon
22nd of 32
19
at North Park
Final
L, 1-0
20
21
at St. Scholastica
Final
W, 80-56
22
23
24
at UW-Superior
7:00 PM
25
Berry
12:00 PM
26
George Fox
3:00 PM
27
28
29
Concordia-Moorhead
7:00 PM
30
1
UST Invite
AARC Pool
6:00 PM

Augsburg
7:00 PM

at Augsburg
7:00 PM

at UW-Stevens Point
5:00 PM

UST Invite
AARC Pool
6:00 PM
2
UST Invite
AARC Pool
9:00 AM

at Augsburg
7:00 PM

Augsburg
7:00 PM

at Hamline
1:00 PM

at Hamline
3:00 PM

UST Invite
AARC Pool
9:00 AM