Schedule
Sat Feb 25
2:00 PM
at Gustavus Adolphus
MIAC Playoffs - Semifinals
Sat Feb 25
7:00 PM
Concordia-Moorhead
MIAC Playoffs - Semifinals
Sun Feb 26
1:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus
MIAC Playoffs - Championship
Sun Feb 26
6:00 PM
at Saint Benedict
Sartell, Minn. (Fitness Evolution)
Fri Mar 03
6:30 PM
at St. Olaf
Owatonna, Minn. (Owatonna Tennis Center)
Sat Mar 04
1:30 PM
at St. Olaf
Owatonna, Minn. (Owatonna Tennis Center)
Sun Mar 12
3:00 PM
Grinnell
Minneapolis, Minn. (Baseline Tennis Center)
Sun Mar 12
3:30 PM
Grinnell
Minneapolis, Minn. (Baseline Tennis Center)
Wed Mar 15
at NCAA Championships (@Shenandoah, Texas)
Wed Mar 15
All Day
at NCAA Championships (@Shenandoah, Texas)
Thu Mar 16
at NCAA Championships (@Shenandoah, Texas)
Thu Mar 16
All Day
at NCAA Championships (@Shenandoah, Texas)
Fri Mar 17
at NCAA Championships (@Shenandoah, Texas)
Fri Mar 17
All Day
at NCAA Championships (@Shenandoah, Texas)
Fri Mar 17
6:00 PM
at St. Cloud St.
Sartell, Minn. (Fitness Evolution)
Sat Mar 18
at NCAA Championships (@Shenandoah, Texas)
Sat Mar 18
All Day
at NCAA Championships (@Shenandoah, Texas)
Sat Mar 18
at George Fox Invitational @ Peoria, Arizona (Westbrook Village Golf Club)
Sun Mar 19
at George Fox Invitational @ Peoria, Arizona (Westbrook Village Golf Club)
Sun Mar 19
TBA
vs. Connecticut Col.
@ Hilton Head, S.C.
Sun Mar 19
TBA
vs. Connecticut Col.
@ Hilton Head Island, S.C.
Mon Mar 20
TBA
vs. Earlham
@ Hilton Head Island, S.C.
Mon Mar 20
12:00 PM
vs. UW-Oshkosh
@ Hilton Head, S.C.
Tue Mar 21
TBA
vs. Oberlin
@ Hilton Head Island, S.C.
Wed Mar 22
TBA
vs. Southwestern (NAIA)
@ Hilton Head, S.C.
Wed Mar 22
TBA
vs. Southwestern (NAIA)
@ Hilton Head Island, S.C.
Fri Mar 24
TBA
vs. Allegheny
@ Hilton Head, S.C.
Fri Mar 24
TBA
vs. Allegheny
@ Hilton Head Island, S.C.
Mon Mar 27
at West Cup @ University of LaVerne, California
54 holes
Tue Mar 28
at West Cup @ University of LaVerne, California
54 holes
Sun Apr 02
12:00 PM
at Hamline
Minneapolis, Minn. (Baseline Tennis Center)
Sun Apr 02
3:00 PM
at Hamline
Minneapolis, Minn. (Baseline Tennis Center)
Sun Apr 09
12:00 PM
at Saint John's
Fri Apr 14
at Illinois Weslyan Spring Fling @ Normal, Illinois
Sat Apr 15
at Illinois Weslyan Spring Fling @ Normal, Illinois
Sat Apr 22
at Royal Match @ Deer Run Golf Club, Victoria, Minnesota
Sat Apr 22
TBA
at Northwestern
Sat Apr 22
12:00 PM
at Macalester
Macalester Hayden Courts
Sun Apr 23
at Royal Match @ Deer Run Golf Club, Victoria, Minnesota
Sun Apr 23
at Bobby Kreig, Gustavaus @ Ridges at Sand Creek, Jordan; LeSueur Country Club
Sun Apr 23
2:00 PM
Bethel
St. Paul, Minn. (St. Paul Academy)
Mon Apr 24
at Bobby Kreig, Gustavaus @ Ridges at Sand Creek, Jordan; LeSueur Country Club
Sat Apr 29
at Carleton Spring Invitational @ Hastings, Minnesota (Bellwood Oaks)
Sat Apr 29
at Saint John’s Invitational @ Territory Golf Course; Monticello Country Club; St. Cloud, MN
36 holes
Sat Apr 29
12:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus
St. Paul, Minn. (St. Paul Academy)
Sat Apr 29
3:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus
St. Paul, Minn. (St. Paul Academy)
Sun Apr 30
at Carleton Spring Invitational @ Hastings, Minnesota (Bellwood Oaks)
Sun Apr 30
at Saint John’s Invitational @ Territory Golf Course; Monticello Country Club; St. Cloud, MN
36 holes
Sun Apr 30
12:00 PM
Carleton
St. Paul, Minn. (St. Paul Academy)
Sun Apr 30
3:00 PM
Carleton
St. Paul, Minn. (St. Paul Academy)
Mon May 01
1 p.m.
at 5th Annual Golf Outing @ Mendakota Country Club
Tue May 09
at NCAA Championships @ Houston, Texas (Bay Oaks Golf Club)
Wed May 10
at NCAA Championships @ Houston, Texas (Bay Oaks Golf Club)
Thu May 11
at NCAA Championships @ Houston, Texas (Bay Oaks Golf Club)
Fri May 12
at NCAA Championships @ Houston, Texas (Bay Oaks Golf Club)
No Event
Previous Next View Full Schedule
Results
No Event
No Event
No Event
Thu Sep 01
Final
at UW-Stevens Point W, 3-0
Fri Sep 02
Final
vs. Birmingham-Southern L, 3-2
@ Atlanta, Ga. Emory Tournament
Fri Sep 02
Final
at Emory L, 3-1
Emory Classic
Fri Sep 02
Final
Buena Vista W, 5-1
UST Tournament
Sat Sep 03
Final
vs. St. Mary's (Ind.) W, 3-1
@ Atlanta, Ga. Emory Tournament
Sat Sep 03
Final
vs. UW-Oshkosh W, 3-0
@ Atlanta, Ga.
Sat Sep 03
Final
at UW-Eau Claire W, 42-6
Sat Sep 03
Final - 2OT
vs. La Verne W, 1-0
@ Dallas, Texas
Sun Sep 04
vs. CSB Invitational 2nd of 11
@ Sartell (Blackberry GC)
Sun Sep 04
vs. Augsburg Invite T-2nd of 18
@ Ham Lake (Majestic Oaks CC)
Sun Sep 04
Final - 2OT
Colorado College T, 0-0
UST Tournament
Mon Sep 05
Final
Marian (Wis.) W, 2-0
Mon Sep 05
Final - 2OT
at Texas-Dallas W, 1-0
Wed Sep 07
Final - 2OT
at Northwestern W, 3-2
Fri Sep 09
vs. UW-River Falls Invite 1st of 12
@ River Falls, Wis.
Fri Sep 09
Final
vs. UW-La Crosse L, 3-1
@ Minneapolis, Minn. (AUG) Augsburg College Inviational
Fri Sep 09
Final
vs. Minnesota-Morris W, 3-1
@ Minneapolis, Minn. (AUG) Augsburg College Inviational
Sat Sep 10
Final
North Central (Ill.) W, 1-0
Sat Sep 10
Final
vs. UW-Eau Claire W, 3-2
@ Minneapolis, Minn. (AUG) Augsburg Invitational
Sat Sep 10
Final
UW-Stout W, 57-17
Sat Sep 10
Final
vs. Northwestern L, 3-1
@ Minneapolis, Minn. (AUG) Augsburg College Inviational
Sun Sep 11
vs. Wartburg Fall Invitational 2nd of 14
@ Waverly, Iowa (Prairie Links GC)
Mon Sep 12
vs. UW-Eau Claire Invite 4th of 18
@ Eau Claire (Wild Ridge CC) & Altoona, Wis. (Eau Claire CC)
Wed Sep 14
Final
at Wis.-River Falls W, 9-0
Wed Sep 14
Final - 2OT
at Saint John's T, 1-1
Wed Sep 14
Final
UW-River Falls W, 2-0
Wed Sep 14
Final
at Saint Benedict W, 3-1
Fri Sep 16
Final
vs. UW-Stevens Point W, 3-2
@ Eau Claire, Wis. Nike/Eastbay Fall Classic
Fri Sep 16
Final
vs. St. Norbert W, 3-1
@ Eau Claire, Wis. Nike/Eastbay Fall Classic
Sat Sep 17
Final
vs. Lakeland W, 3-0
@ Eau Claire, Wis. Nike/Eastbay Fall Classic
Sat Sep 17
Final
Wartburg W, 3-0
Sat Sep 17
Final
vs. UW-Stout W, 3-1
@ Eau Claire, Wis. Nike/Eastbay Fall Classic
Sat Sep 17
Final
Carleton W, 62-10
Sat Sep 17
Final
Bethel W, 2-0
Sun Sep 18
vs. D3 Classic 1st of 17
@ Lake City (The Jewel GC)
Sun Sep 18
vs. St. John's Invite 8th of 13
@ Sartell (Blackberry GC & Sauk Centre (Greystone GC)
Sun Sep 18
Final
at Minn. St. Mankato W, 9-0
Sun Sep 18
Final - OT
UW-Superior W, 1-0
Tue Sep 20
vs. NCAA Preview 10th of 18
@ Orlando, Fla.
Wed Sep 21
Final
at Saint Benedict T, 1-1
Wed Sep 21
Final
St. Catherine W, 3-0
Sat Sep 24
9 a.m.
vs. U of M Gophers Griak Invite 3rd of 14
@ Falcon Heights (Bolstad Golf Course)
Sat Sep 24
Final
Gustavus Adolphus W, 1-0
Sat Sep 24
Final
at Saint John's W, 33-21
Sat Sep 24
Final
at Saint Mary's W, 3-0
Sat Sep 24
Final
Gustavus Adolphus W, 1-0
Sun Sep 25
vs. College CIty Challenge 3rd of 12
@ Hastings (Bellwood Oaks GC)
Mon Sep 26
vs. Twin Cities Classic 7th of 16
@ Links at Northfork, Elk River CC, LeSueur CC
Tue Sep 27
Final
at Concordia-Moorhead W, 2-0
Wed Sep 28
Final
at Concordia-Moorhead W, 2-1
Wed Sep 28
Final
at Hamline W, 3-0
Fri Sep 30
Final
at Northwestern W, 3-2
Sat Oct 01
Noon
vs. D-III Pre-Nationals Invite 4th of 39
@ Louisville, Ky.
Sat Oct 01
11 a.m.
at Carleton Invite 5th of 14
Sat Oct 01
Final
Hamline W, 1-0
Sat Oct 01
Final
Hamline W, 2-0
Sat Oct 01
Final
Gustavus Adolphus L, 3-1
Wed Oct 05
Final
St. Olaf W, 1-0
Fri Oct 07
Final
at Macalester W, 1-0
Sat Oct 08
11 a.m.
at St. Kate's Invite 1st of 3
Sat Oct 08
Final
at Concordia-Moorhead W, 23-20
Sat Oct 08
Final
Augsburg L, 3-1
Sat Oct 08
Final
at Macalester W, 1-0
Mon Oct 10
vs. MIAC Championships 4th of 10
@ Coon Rapids (Bunker Hills CC)
Mon Oct 10
vs. MIAC Championships 4th of 10
@ Coon Rapids (Bunker Hills CC)
Wed Oct 12
Final - 2OT
St. Olaf T, 0-0
Wed Oct 12
Final
at UW-Stout L, 1-0
Wed Oct 12
Final
Carleton W, 3-2
Fri Oct 14
Final
vs. Martin Luther W, 3-1
@ Eau Claire, Wis. Sandy Shumacher Memorial Tournament
Fri Oct 14
Final
vs. Minnesota-Morris W, 3-0
@ Eau Claire, Wis. Sandy Shumacher Memorial Tournament
Sat Oct 15
11:15 a.m.
vs. UW-Oshkosh Invite 6th of 36
@ Winnecone, Wis. (Lake Breeze GC)
Sat Oct 15
TBA
at Inter-Region Rumble (Oberlin, Ohio) 7th of 32
Sat Oct 15
Final
vs. UW-River Falls L, 3-1
@ Eau Claire, Wis. Sandy Shumacher Memorial Tournament
Sat Oct 15
Final
St. Catherine W, 1-0
Sat Oct 15
Final
vs. UW-Superior W, 3-0
@ Eau Claire, Wis. Sandy Shumacher Memorial Tournament
Sun Oct 16
Final
at St. Scholastica W, 3-0
Sun Oct 16
Final - OT
UW-Eau Claire W, 1-0
Wed Oct 19
Final
Bethel W, 4-0
Wed Oct 19
Final
at Luther W, 2-1
Fri Oct 21
Final
at St. Olaf W, 3-0
Sat Oct 22
Final
at Saint Mary's W, 2-0
Sat Oct 22
Final
Hamline W, 71-20
Sat Oct 22
Final
at Bethel W, 3-0
Sat Oct 22
Final
at Saint Mary's W, 2-0
Tue Oct 25
Final
at Carleton W, 1-0
Wed Oct 26
Final
at Carleton W, 3-0
Wed Oct 26
Final
Concordia-Moorhead W, 3-0
Fri Oct 28
Final Shootout - Away
vs. Saint Mary's T, 3-3
@ Blaine, Minn. (Schwan Super Rink #4) 2016 MIAC Hockey Showcase
Sat Oct 29
1 p.m
vs. Luther (@Decorah, Iowa) W, 225.5-68.5
@ Decorah
Sat Oct 29
1 p.m.
at Luther (@Decorah, Iowa) W, 213-84
Sat Oct 29
11 a.m.
vs. MIAC Championships 1st of 12
@ St. Paul (Como GC)
Sat Oct 29
Noon
at MIAC Championships 4th of 11
Sat Oct 29
Final
Augsburg W, 2-1
Sat Oct 29
Final
at Bethel W, 27-6
Sat Oct 29
Final
at Macalester W, 3-0
Sat Oct 29
Final
Augsburg L, 2-0
Sat Oct 29
Final
vs. Concordia-Moorhead L, 1-0
@ Blaine, Minn. (Schwan Super Rink #2) MIAC Hockey Showcase
Tue Nov 01
Final
UW-Eau Claire L, 4-1
St. Thomas Ice Arena
Tue Nov 01
Final
Concordia-Moorhead W, 3-0
Match 2 - MIAC Quarterfinals
Wed Nov 02
Final - OT
Augsburg W, 1-0
Game 3 - MIAC Semifinals
Wed Nov 02
Final
St. Catherine W, 2-0
Game 3 - MIAC Semifinals
Thu Nov 03
Final
at Gustavus Adolphus L, 3-2
Match 4 - MIAC Semifinals
Fri Nov 04
Final
UW-River Falls W, 3-2
St. Thomas Ice Arena
Sat Nov 05
Final
Macalester W, 1-0
MIAC Championship - Game 5
Sat Nov 05
Final
at Gustavus Adolphus W, 40-6
Sat Nov 05
Final
Augsburg L, 1-0
MIAC Championship - Game 5
Sat Nov 05
Final
at UW-River Falls L, 2-1
Sat Nov 05
Final
vs. UW-Superior L, 2-1
@ Willmar, Minn.
Tue Nov 08
Final
at UW-Superior L, 2-1
Thu Nov 10
Final
vs. UW-La Crosse L, 3-0
@ St. Paul, Minn. (Northwestern) NCAA Tournament - First Round
Fri Nov 11
Final - OT
Gustavus Adolphus T, 2-2
St. Thomas Ice Arena
Fri Nov 11
Final
at Gustavus Adolphus W, 3-1
Sat Nov 12
11 a.m.
vs. NCAA D-III Central Region Meet 3rd of 30
@ Northfield
Sat Nov 12
Noon
at NCAA Regional (Northfield, Carleton) 12th of 30
Sat Nov 12
Final - 2OT
1 St. Scholastica
2 at St. Thomas
NCAA Championship - First Round
Sat Nov 12
Final
St. Olaf W, 73-7
Sat Nov 12
Final - 2OT
1 St. Norbert
2 vs. Luther
@ St. Paul, Minn. NCAA Championship - First Round
Sat Nov 12
Final
at Gustavus Adolphus W, 3-2
Sat Nov 12
Final
Gustavus Adolphus W, 5-2
St. Thomas Ice Arena
Sat Nov 12
Final
vs. Loras L, 1-0
@ Whitewater, Wis. NCAA Championship - First Round
Sun Nov 13
Final
0 Luther
2 at St. Thomas
NCAA III National Tournament Second Round
Tue Nov 15
Final
UW-River Falls L, 74-65
Fri Nov 18
Final
vs. Pacific Lutheran W, 80-72
@ Puget Sound Doug McArthur Classic
Fri Nov 18
Final
Bethel L, 3-1
St. Thomas Ice Arena
Fri Nov 18
Final Shootout - Home
at Bethel T, 1-1
Bethel University Arena
Fri Nov 18
Final
vs. Juniata W, 77-43
@ McDaniel College McDaniel College Tip-Off Tournament
Sat Nov 19
11 a.m.
vs. NCAA D-III Nationals 20th
@ Louisville, Ky.
Sat Nov 19
Final
Northwestern W, 43-0
NCAA Playoffs - First Round
Sat Nov 19
Final - 2OT
vs. Benedictine (Ill.) W, 2-1
@ Chicago, Ill. NCAA Championship - Third Round
Sat Nov 19
Final - OT
at Bethel T, 4-4
Bethel University Arena
Sat Nov 19
Final
at McDaniel W, 74-43
McDaniel Tipoff Tournament
Sat Nov 19
Final
Bethel W, 5-2
St. Thomas Ice Arena
Sat Nov 19
Final
at Puget Sound W, 78-74
Doug McArthur Classic
Sun Nov 20
Final - OT
vs. Redlands W, 3-2
@ Chicago, IL NCAA Championships - Fourth Round
Tue Nov 22
Final
St. Scholastica W, 83-65
Sat Nov 26
Final
Coe W, 55-6
NCAA Playoffs -- Second round
Sun Nov 27
Final
UW-Stevens Point W, 76-65
Sun Nov 27
Final - OT
at Adrian T, 3-3
Wed Nov 30
Final
Macalester W, 72-61
Wed Nov 30
Final
at Macalester W, 77-44
Fri Dec 02
Final
vs. Tufts L, 2-1
@ Salem, Va. NCAA Championship - National Semifinal
Fri Dec 02
Final
Hamline L, 3-2
St. Thomas Ice Arena
Fri Dec 02
Final
at Hamline W, 3-2
Oscar Johnson Arena
Sat Dec 03
Final
UW-Oshkosh L, 34-31
NCAA Division III Championship - Quarterfinal
Sat Dec 03
Final
at Augsburg W, 69-60
Sat Dec 03
Final
at Hamline W, 6-2
Oscar Johnson Arena
Sat Dec 03
Final
at Augsburg L, 76-70
Sat Dec 03
Final
Hamline W, 6-4
St. Thomas Ice Arena
Wed Dec 07
Final
Hamline L, 74-61
Wed Dec 07
Final
at Hamline W, 80-32
Sat Dec 10
Final
at St. Norbert L, 4-2
Sat Dec 10
Final
Saint John's W, 82-69
Mon Dec 12
Final
UW-La Crosse W, 81-45
Wed Dec 14
Final
UW-Stevens Point W, 73-64
Thu Dec 29
Final
vs. Hope W, 78-67
@ Bluffton, Ohio Bluffton Holiday Tournament
Fri Dec 30
Final
at Bluffton W, 67-63
Mon Jan 02
Final
at Gustavus Adolphus W, 83-65
Wed Jan 04
Final
at Bethel W, 83-74
Wed Jan 04
Final
Bethel W, 71-62
Fri Jan 06
Final - OT
Saint Mary's W, 6-5
St. Thomas Ice Arena
Sat Jan 07
Final
at Carleton W, 82-43
Sat Jan 07
Final - OT
at Carleton W, 62-61
Sat Jan 07
Final
at Saint Mary's L, 2-1
Tue Jan 10
Final
UW-Superior W, 3-1
St. Thomas Ice Arena
Wed Jan 11
Final
UW-Stevens Point L, 6-1
Wed Jan 11
Final
at St. Olaf W, 61-51
Fri Jan 13
Final - OT
at Saint Mary's T, 2-2
Fri Jan 13
Final
UW-Stout W, 3-1
St. Thomas Ice Arena
Sat Jan 14
Final
Concordia-Moorhead W, 75-60
Sat Jan 14
Final - OT
Saint Mary's W, 3-2
Sat Jan 14
Final
Concordia-Moorhead W, 90-58
Sat Jan 14
Final
at UW-Eau Claire L, 5-1
Wed Jan 18
Final
at Saint Mary's W, 100-65
Wed Jan 18
Final
Saint Mary's W, 77-57
Fri Jan 20
Final
St. Catherine W, 3-1
St. Thomas Ice Arena
Sat Jan 21
Final
Augsburg W, 89-63
Sat Jan 21
Final - OT
vs. UW-Stout T, 1-1
@ St. Paul, Minn. (Xcel Energy Center) Hockey Day Minnesota
Sat Jan 21
Final
Augsburg W, 80-64
Sat Jan 21
Final
at St. Catherine L, 2-1
Drake Arena
Tue Jan 24
Final
UW-River Falls L, 5-1
St. Thomas Ice Arena
Wed Jan 25
Final
at Macalester W, 81-66
Wed Jan 25
Final
Macalester W, 71-48
Fri Jan 27
Final
at Saint Benedict W, 3-2
Dave Torrey Arena
Fri Jan 27
Final
Saint John's W, 2-0
St. Thomas Ice Arena
Sat Jan 28
Final
at Saint John's W, 74-65
Sat Jan 28
Final
at Saint Benedict W, 65-40
Sat Jan 28
Final - OT
Saint Benedict W, 4-3
St. Thomas Ice Arena
Sat Jan 28
Final
at Saint John's W, 5-2
National Hockey Center
Mon Jan 30
Final
Bethel W, 78-58
Wed Feb 01
Final
Gustavus Adolphus W, 59-57
Wed Feb 01
Final
at Gustavus Adolphus W, 75-69
Fri Feb 03
Final
at Concordia-Moorhead W, 1-0
Moorhead Sports Center
Fri Feb 03
Final - OT
Concordia-Moorhead L, 5-4
St. Thomas Ice Arena
Sat Feb 04
Final
at Concordia-Moorhead L, 5-4
Moorhead Sports Center
Sat Feb 04
Final
Concordia-Moorhead W, 5-0
St. Thomas Ice Arena
Sat Feb 04
Final
St. Catherine W, 62-53
Sun Feb 05
Final
at Luther W, 69-54
Rescheduled from December
Sun Feb 05
Final
Saint Mary's W, 9-0
Minneapolis, Minn. (Baseline Tennis Center)
Sun Feb 05
Final
Saint Mary's W, 9-0
Minneapolis, Minn. (Baseline Tennis Center)
Wed Feb 08
Final
at Hamline W, 83-66
Wed Feb 08
Final
Hamline W, 61-38
Fri Feb 10
Final
at Augsburg L, 3-0
Fri Feb 10
Final
Augsburg L, 5-3
St. Thomas Ice Arena
Sat Feb 11
Final
Carleton W, 91-51
Sat Feb 11
Final Shootout - Away
at Augsburg T, 6-6
Sat Feb 11
Final
Augsburg W, 4-2
St. Thomas Ice Arena
Sun Feb 12
Final
Cornell College W, 6-3
Minneapolis, Minn. (Baseline Tennis Center)
Mon Feb 13
Final
at St. Olaf L, 74-65
Wed Feb 15
Final
at UW-Stevens Point W, 4-2
Wed Feb 15
Final
Saint Mary's W, 65-57
Wed Feb 15
Final
at Saint Mary's W, 77-66
Fri Feb 17
Final
Bethel W, 8-1
Minneapolis, Minn. (Baseline Tennis Center)
Fri Feb 17
Final - OT
at St. Olaf T, 1-1
Northfield Ice Arena
Fri Feb 17
Final - OT
St. Olaf W, 4-3
St. Thomas Ice Arena
Sat Feb 18
Final
at Concordia-Moorhead W, 70-61
Sat Feb 18
Final
St. Olaf W, 8-2
St. Thomas Ice Arena
Sat Feb 18
Final
at Concordia-Moorhead W, 81-70
Sat Feb 18
Final
at St. Catherine W, 8-1
Minneapolis, Minn. (Baseline Tennis Center)
Sat Feb 18
Final
at St. Olaf W, 6-0
Northfield Ice Arena
Sun Feb 19
Final
at Concordia-Moorhead W, 9-0
Courts Plus
Sun Feb 19
Final
at Concordia-Moorhead W, 9-0
Courts Plus
Wed Feb 22
Final
at Macalester W, 9-0
Macalester Outdoor Courts
Thu Feb 23
Final
Saint John's L, 80-78
MIAC Playoffs - Semifinals
Fri Feb 24
Final
Hamline W, 6-1
MIAC Playoffs - Quarterfinal
Fri Feb 24
Final
Saint Benedict W, 75-52
MIAC Playoffs - Semifinals
Previous Next View Full Schedule