Schedule
Wed Feb 10
7:00 PM
Augsburg
Wed Feb 10
7:00 PM
at Augsburg
Fri Feb 12
4:30 p.m.
UST Showcase/St. Thomas Fieldhouse
Fri Feb 12
4:00 PM
at St. Cloud St.
Sartell, Minn. (Fitness Evolution)
Fri Feb 12
7:05 PM
at Augsburg
Fri Feb 12
7:30 PM
Augsburg
St. Thomas Ice Arena
Sat Feb 13
1:00 PM
at Bethel
Sat Feb 13
3:00 PM
at Bethel
Sat Feb 13
4:00 PM
at Augsburg
Sat Feb 13
7:00 PM
Augsburg
St. Thomas Ice Arena
Tue Feb 16
7:00 PM
at UW-Superior
Wed Feb 17
7:00 PM
St. Olaf
Wed Feb 17
7:00 PM
at St. Olaf
Thu Feb 18
10:30 a.m. 6:30 p.m.
at MIAC Championships
Thu Feb 18
10:30 a.m. 6:30 p.m.
at MIAC Championships
Fri Feb 19
10:30 a.m. 6:30 p.m.
at MIAC Championships
Fri Feb 19
10:30 a.m. 6:30 p.m.
at MIAC Championships
Fri Feb 19
7:30 PM
St. Olaf
St. Thomas Ice Arena
Fri Feb 19
7:30 PM
at St. Olaf
Northfield Ice Arena
Sat Feb 20
10:30 a.m. 6:30 p.m.
at MIAC Championships
Sat Feb 20
10:30 a.m. 6:30 p.m.
at MIAC Championships
Sat Feb 20
10 a.m.
at U of Minn. Open @ U of Minn./Mpls.
Sat Feb 20
10:00 AM
at Gustavus Adolphus
Sat Feb 20
1:00 PM
Saint Mary's
Sat Feb 20
2:00 PM
at St. Olaf
Northfield Ice Arena
Sat Feb 20
3:00 PM
Saint Mary's
Sat Feb 20
7:00 PM
St. Olaf
St. Thomas Ice Arena
Fri Feb 26
4 p.m.
at St. Olaf Qualifier @ Northfield
Sat Feb 27
6:00 PM
Saint John's
Minneapolis, Minn. (Baseline Tennis Center)
Sun Feb 28
2:30 PM
Concordia-Moorhead
Minneapolis, Minn. (Baseline Tennis Center)
Sun Feb 28
4:30 PM
Concordia-Moorhead
Minneapolis, Minn. (Baseline Tennis Center)
Thu Mar 03
2 p.m.
at MIAC Pentathlon @ Northfield (Carleton)
Fri Mar 04
4 p.m.
at MIAC Indoor Championships @ Northfield (Carleton)
Sat Mar 05
12 p.m.
at MIAC Indoor Championships @ Northfield (Carleton)
Sat Mar 05
12:00 PM
at Saint Mary's
Winona, Minn. (Winona Tennis Center)
Sat Mar 05
12:00 PM
at Saint Mary's
Winona, Minn. (Winona Tennis Center)
Sun Mar 06
7:30 PM
Saint Benedict
Minneapolis, Minn. (Baseline Tennis Center)
Fri Mar 11
TBA
at NCAA Indoor Championships @ Grinnell, Iowa
Sat Mar 12
TBA
at NCAA Indoor Championships @ Grinnell, Iowa
Sat Mar 12
12:00 PM
Hamline
Minneapolis, Minn. (Baseline Tennis Center)
Sat Mar 12
2:30 PM
Hamline
Minneapolis, Minn. (Baseline Tennis Center)
Sun Mar 13
8:00 PM
at St. Catherine
Minneapolis, Minn. (Baseline Tennis Center)
Wed Mar 16
10 a.m. 6 p.m.
at NCAA Championships
Wed Mar 16
10 a.m. 6 p.m.
at NCAA Championships
Thu Mar 17
10 a.m. 6 p.m.
at NCAA Championships
Thu Mar 17
10 a.m. 6 p.m.
at NCAA Championships
Fri Mar 18
10 a.m. 6 p.m.
at NCAA Championships
Fri Mar 18
10 a.m. 6 p.m.
at NCAA Championships
Sat Mar 19
10 a.m. 6 p.m.
at NCAA Championships
Sat Mar 19
10 a.m. 6 p.m.
at NCAA Championships
Sat Mar 19
TBA
vs. DLBS Tournament
@ Hilton Head, S.C.
Sat Mar 19
1:00 PM
at Central (Iowa)
Sat Mar 19
4:00 PM
at Central (Iowa)
Sun Mar 20
8:00 AM
vs. Wash. & Jeff.
@ Hilton Head Island, S.C.
Sun Mar 20
8:00 AM
vs. Wash. & Jeff.
@ Hilton Head Island, S.C.
Sun Mar 20
12:00 PM
at Wartburg
Sun Mar 20
2:00 PM
at Wartburg
Mon Mar 21
8:00 AM
at DLBS Tournament
Tue Mar 22
TBA
vs. UW-Stevens Point
@ Winter Haven, Fla.
Wed Mar 23
vs. Univ. of Arizona
@ TBD
Wed Mar 23
2:00 PM
vs. UW-Oshkosh
@ Auburndale, Fla.
Thu Mar 24
vs. St. John's
@ TBD
Thu Mar 24
TBA
vs. TBD
@ Hilton Head, S.C.
Fri Mar 25
TBA
vs. St. Norbert
@ Winter Haven, Fla.
Fri Mar 25
TBA
vs. St. Norbert
@ Winter Haven, Fla.
Sat Mar 26
10:00 AM
vs. Southern Me.
@ Auburndale, Florida
Sat Mar 26
12:30 PM
vs. Keuka
@ Auburndale, Fla.
Sun Mar 27
TBA
vs. UW-Whitewater
@ Winter Haven, Fla.
Wed Mar 30
12:00 PM
at UW-Stout
Wed Mar 30
2:00 PM
at UW-Stout
Sat Apr 02
10 a.m.
at Hamline Invitational @ St. Paul
Sat Apr 02
12:00 PM
Macalester
St. Paul, Minn. (St. Paul Academy)
Sat Apr 02
1:00 PM
at Saint Mary's
Sat Apr 02
3:00 PM
at Saint Mary's
Sat Apr 02
3:00 PM
Macalester
St. Paul, Minn. (St. Paul Academy)
Tue Apr 05
5:00 PM
at Northwestern
Tue Apr 05
7:30 PM
at Northwestern
Wed Apr 06
2:30 PM
Augsburg
Wed Apr 06
4:30 PM
Augsburg
Sat Apr 09
12:00 PM
at Bethel
Sat Apr 09
1:00 PM
Concordia-Moorhead
Sat Apr 09
3:30 PM
Concordia-Moorhead
Tue Apr 12
2:30 PM
at Bethel
Tue Apr 12
5:00 PM
at Bethel
Thu Apr 14
TBA
at Mt. Sac Relays @ Norwalk, Calif.
Fri Apr 15
TBA
at Mt. Sac Relays @ Norwalk, Calif.
Sat Apr 16
TBA
at Mt. Sac Relays @ Norwalk, Calif.
Sat Apr 16
10 a.m.
at Holst Invitational @ St. Paul (Concordia)
Sat Apr 16
at Wartburg Invite @ Waverly, Iowa (Prairie Links GC)
Sat Apr 16
1:00 PM
Macalester
Sat Apr 16
2:00 PM
at Bethel
Sat Apr 16
3:00 PM
Macalester
Sun Apr 17
vs. Bobby Krig Invite
@ Jordan (Ridges at Sand Creek)
Sun Apr 17
at Wartburg Invite @ Waverly, Iowa (Prairie Links GC)
Sun Apr 17
1:00 PM
at Gustavus Adolphus
Mon Apr 18
vs. Bobby Krig Invite
@ Le Sueur CC
Wed Apr 20
1:00 PM
UW-La Crosse
Wed Apr 20
3:00 PM
UW-La Crosse
Fri Apr 22
4 p.m.
at St. Olaf Manitou Classic @ Northfield
Fri Apr 22
4:00 PM
at Carleton
Sat Apr 23
vs. St. John's Spring Invite
@ Monticello CC
Sat Apr 23
at Bethel Royal Match @ Victoria (Deer Run GC)
Sat Apr 23
10:00 AM
St. Olaf
St. Paul, Minn. (St. Paul Academy)
Sat Apr 23
1:00 PM
Carleton
Sat Apr 23
2:00 PM
St. Olaf
St. Paul, Minn. (St. Paul Academy)
Sat Apr 23
3:00 PM
Carleton
Sun Apr 24
vs. St. John's Spring Invite
@ TBD
Sun Apr 24
at Bethel Royal Match @ Victoria (Deer Run GC)
Tue Apr 26
2:30 PM
at Saint John's
Tue Apr 26
5:00 PM
at Saint John's
Thu Apr 28
3 p.m.
at Hamline Twilight @ St. Paul
Thu Apr 28
4:00 PM
at Carleton
Fri Apr 29
All Day
at Drake Relays @ Des Moines, Iowa
Sat Apr 30
All Day
at Drake Relays @ Des Moines, Iowa
Sat Apr 30
10 a.m.
at Macalester Invitational @ St. Paul
Sat Apr 30
at Carleton Invite @ Northfield
Sat Apr 30
1:00 PM
at St. Olaf
Sat Apr 30
3:00 PM
at St. Olaf
Sun May 01
at Carleton Invite @ Northfield
Mon May 02
1 p.m.
vs. Tommie Golf Outing
@ Mendota Heights (Mendakota CC)
Wed May 04
4 p.m.
UST's Tommie Twilight/O'Shaughnessy Stadium
Wed May 04
2:30 PM
at Hamline
Wed May 04
5:00 PM
at Hamline
Thu May 05
12 p.m.
at MIAC Heptathlon @ Northfield (Carleton)
Fri May 06
12 p.m.
at MIAC Heptathlon @ Northfield (Carleton)
Fri May 06
3 p.m.
at Meet of the Unsaintly @ St. Paul (Hamline)
Sat May 07
10 a.m.
at Meet of the Unsaintly @ St. Paul (Hamline)
Sat May 07
1:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus
Sat May 07
3:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus
Sun May 08
1:00 PM
at St. Scholastica
Sun May 08
3:00 PM
at St. Scholastica
Tue May 10
at NCAA Championships @ Houston, Texas (Bay Oaks CC)
Wed May 11
at NCAA Championships @ Houston, Texas (Bay Oaks CC)
Thu May 12
at NCAA Championships @ Houston, Texas (Bay Oaks CC)
Fri May 13
1 p.m.
at MIAC Championships @ Collegeville (St. John's)
Fri May 13
at NCAA Championships @ Houston, Texas (Bay Oaks CC)
Sat May 14
12 p.m.
at MIAC Championships @ Collegeville (St. John's)
Thu May 19
3 p.m.
at NCAA Qualifier @ La Crosse, Wis.
Thu May 26
All Day
at NCAA Championships @ Waverly, Iowa
Fri May 27
All Day
at NCAA Championships @ Waverly, Iowa
Sat May 28
All Day
at NCAA Championships @ Waverly, Iowa
No Event
No Event
No Event
Previous Next View Full Schedule
Results
No Event
No Event
No Event
Tue Sep 01
Final
UW-Stevens Point W, 5-0
Wed Sep 02
Final
Northwestern W, 6-0
Thu Sep 03
Final
Pacific Lutheran L, 3-0
Fri Sep 04
Final
at Wittenberg L, 3-1
Fri Sep 04
Final
at Elmhurst W, 1-0
Sat Sep 05
10 a.m.
vs. Crown College Invite 1st of 3
@ St. Bonifacius, MN
Sat Sep 05
10:30 a.m.
vs. St. Mary's Alumni Open 1st of 4
@ Winona
Sat Sep 05
Final
vs. Juniata L, 3-0
@ Springfield, OH Wittenberg National Invitational
Sat Sep 05
Final
vs. Johns Hopkins W, 3-2
@ Springfield, OH
Sat Sep 05
Final
at UW-Eau Claire W, 62-7
National Championship Recognition Night
Sun Sep 06
vs. Augsburg Invite 2nd of 18
@ Ham Lake (Majestic Oaks GC)
Sun Sep 06
vs. St. Ben's Invite 1st of 13
@ Sartell (Blackberry Ridge GC)
Sun Sep 06
Final - 2OT
vs. Puget Sound W, 2-1
@ Elmhurst
Mon Sep 07
vs. Waldorf W, 4-0
@ Byron (Somersby's)
Tue Sep 08
Final
at Aurora W, 2-0
Wed Sep 09
Final
at UW-River Falls W, 3-1
Wed Sep 09
Final
at Wartburg L, 2-0
Fri Sep 11
Final
vs. UW-La Crosse L, 3-2
@ Minneapolis, Minn. (AUG) Augsburg College Invitational
Fri Sep 11
Final
vs. Minnesota-Morris L, 3-0
@ Minneapolis, Minn. (AUG) Augsburg College Invitational
Sat Sep 12
Final
vs. UW-Eau Claire L, 3-0
@ Minneapolis, MN Augsburg invitational
Sat Sep 12
Final
UW-Stout L, 3-1
Sat Sep 12
Final
UW-La Crosse W, 51-7
Sat Sep 12
Final
vs. Northwestern W, 3-2
@ Minneapolis, Minn. (AUG) Augsburg College Invitational
Sun Sep 13
vs. Wartburg Invite 1st of 18
@ Waverly, Iowa
Mon Sep 14
vs. UW-Eau Claire Invite 5th of 18
@ Eau Claire CC
Wed Sep 16
Final - OT
Saint John's L, 2-1
Wed Sep 16
Final
at UW-River Falls W, 3-1
Fri Sep 18
3:30 p.m.
vs. National Catholic Championships 4th of 21 College Div.
@ South Bend, Ind.
Fri Sep 18
Final
at Augustana (Ill.) W, 3-2
Fri Sep 18
Final
vs. Beloit W, 3-0
@ Rock Island, Ill.
Sat Sep 19
10:45 a.m.
vs. St. Olaf Invite 3rd of 20
@ Northfield
Sat Sep 19
Final
at Bethel W, 4-0
Sat Sep 19
Final
at Bethel W, 2-0
Sun Sep 20
vs. SJU Invite 2nd of 20
@ Sartell (Blackberry Ridge GC)
Sun Sep 20
vs. Division III Classic 2nd of 17
@ Lake City (The Jewell)
Sun Sep 20
Final
St. Scholastica L, 3-2
Wed Sep 23
Final
at St. Catherine W, 3-1
Fri Sep 25
Final
Northwestern L, 3-1
Sat Sep 26
9 a.m.
vs. U of Minn. Griak Invite 3rd of 17
@ Falcon Heights
Sat Sep 26
Final
at Gustavus Adolphus W, 2-1
Sat Sep 26
Final
at Saint John's W, 35-14
Sat Sep 26
Final
Saint Mary's L, 3-1
Sat Sep 26
Final
at Gustavus Adolphus L, 2-1
Sun Sep 27
vs. College City Tourney 3rd of 11
@ Hastings (Bellwood Oaks GC)
Mon Sep 28
vs. Gustavus Invite 1st of 20
@ Ridges at Sand Creek
Tue Sep 29
Final
Concordia-Moorhead W, 6-0
Wed Sep 30
Final
Concordia-Moorhead W, 4-1
Wed Sep 30
Final
Hamline W, 3-0
Sat Oct 03
11:30 a.m.
vs. Wartburg Invite 2nd of 7
@ Waverly, Iowa
Sat Oct 03
Final
at Hamline L, 2-1
Sat Oct 03
Final
St. Olaf W, 54-0
Sat Oct 03
Final
at Gustavus Adolphus L, 3-0
Sat Oct 03
Final
at Hamline W, 2-1
Mon Oct 05
vs. MIAC Championships 2nd of 10
@ Coon Rapids (Bunker Hills GC)
Mon Oct 05
vs. MIAC Championships 1st of 10
@ Coon Rapids (Bunker Hills GC)
Wed Oct 07
Final
Carthage L, 1-0
Wed Oct 07
Final
Saint Benedict W, 1-0
Sat Oct 10
TBA
vs. St. Kate's Invite 1st of 3
@ St. Paul -- St. Kates' Campus
Sat Oct 10
11 a.m.
vs. St. Kate's 4K 3rd of 6
@ St. Paul - St. Kate's Campus
Sat Oct 10
Final
Macalester L, 3-2
Sat Oct 10
Final
at Augsburg W, 55-6
Sat Oct 10
Final - 2OT
Macalester T, 1-1
Sat Oct 10
Final
at Augsburg L, 3-0
Tue Oct 13
vs. Golf Week Preview 1st of 18
@ San Destin, Fla.
Tue Oct 13
Final
at St. Olaf W, 1-0
Wed Oct 14
Final
at St. Olaf W, 2-1
Wed Oct 14
Final
at Carleton L, 3-2
Fri Oct 16
Final
vs. UW-Whitewater L, 3-0
@ Oshkosh, Wis.
Fri Oct 16
Final
vs. Colorado College L, 3-0
@ Oshkosh, Wis. UW-Oskosh Tournament
Sat Oct 17
TBA
vs. Inter-Regional Rumble 4th of 32
@ Oberlin, OH
Sat Oct 17
11:15 a.m.
vs. UW-Oshkosh Invite 9th of 46
@ Winneconne, Wis.
Sat Oct 17
Final
vs. UW-Stevens Point L, 3-0
@ Oshkosh, Wis. UW-Oskosh Tournament
Sat Oct 17
Final
at UW-Oshkosh L, 3-2
Sat Oct 17
Final
Hamline W, 78-7
Sat Oct 17
Final
at St. Catherine W, 2-1
Mon Oct 19
Final
Loras W, 2-1
Wed Oct 21
Final
at UW-Eau Claire W, 1-0
Wed Oct 21
Final
St. Olaf W, 3-2
Sat Oct 24
Final - 2OT
Saint Mary's T, 1-1
Sat Oct 24
Final
Saint Mary's W, 1-0
Sat Oct 24
Final
Bethel L, 3-0
Tue Oct 27
Final - 2OT
Carleton L, 1-0
Wed Oct 28
Final
Carleton W, 2-1
Wed Oct 28
Final
at Concordia-Moorhead L, 3-0
Fri Oct 30
Final
at Augsburg W, 4-1
Fri Oct 30
Final
vs. Augsburg W, 4-2
@ Blaine, Minn. (Schwan Super Rink #2) MIAC Men's Hockey Showcase
Sat Oct 31
3:15 p.m.
vs. MIAC Championships 4th of 11
@ St. Paul -- Como GC
Sat Oct 31
2:15 p.m.
vs. MIAC Championships 2nd of 12
@ St. Paul - Como GC
Sat Oct 31
Final
at Concordia-Moorhead W, 38-14
Sat Oct 31
Final
UW-River Falls W, 2-1
St. Thomas Ice Arena
Sat Oct 31
Final
Macalester W, 3-0
Sat Oct 31
Final
at Augsburg L, 4-0
Sat Oct 31
Final Shootout - Away
vs. Saint John's T, 4-4
@ Blaine, Minn. (Schwan Super Rink #1) MIAC Men's Hockey Showcase
Tue Nov 03
Final - OT
at Carleton W, 1-0
Game 1 - MIAC Quarterfinals
Tue Nov 03
Final
Southwest Minn. St. L, 65-59
Wed Nov 04
Final
Augsburg W, 2-0
Game 3 - MIAC Semifinals
Wed Nov 04
Final
at Macalester W, 2-1
Game 3 - MIAC Semifinals
Fri Nov 06
6 p.m.
at Carleton W, 211-89
Fri Nov 06
6 p.m.
at Carleton W, 175-121
Fri Nov 06
Final - OT
at UW-River Falls L, 3-2
Sat Nov 07
1 p.m.
at St. Olaf L, 146-153
Sat Nov 07
1 p.m.
at St. Olaf L, 145-153
Sat Nov 07
Final
at St. Olaf L, 2-0
Game 5 - MIAC Championship
Sat Nov 07
Final
Gustavus Adolphus L, 1-0
Game 5 - MIAC Championship
Sat Nov 07
Final
Carleton W, 80-3
Sat Nov 07
Final - OT
at UW-Superior T, 1-1
Tue Nov 10
Final
UW-Superior W, 5-2
St. Thomas Ice Arena
Fri Nov 13
6 p.m.
UST Andregg Invite (Women only) 1st of 3
Fri Nov 13
Final
at Gustavus Adolphus L, 6-4
Fri Nov 13
Final
Gustavus Adolphus W, 3-2
St. Thomas Ice Arena
Sat Nov 14
1 p.m.
at Macalester Ahlman Invite 1st of 6
Sat Nov 14
1 p.m.
at Macalester Ahlman Invite 1st of 5
Sat Nov 14
noon
vs. NCAA Regional 9th of 29
@ Pella, Iowa
Sat Nov 14
11 a.m.
vs. NCAA Regional 1st of 24
@ Pella, Iowa
Sat Nov 14
Final
at Gustavus Adolphus W, 66-9
Sat Nov 14
Final
St. Norbert W, 62-60
Sat Nov 14
Final
Gustavus Adolphus W, 5-3
St. Thomas Ice Arena
Sat Nov 14
Final
at UW-Eau Claire W, 76-62
Sat Nov 14
Final
at Gustavus Adolphus W, 2-1
Mon Nov 16
Final
at Buena Vista W, 94-79
Fri Nov 20
Final
vs. Pacific Lutheran W, 76-62
@ Tacoma, Wash. Doug McArthur Classic
Fri Nov 20
Final - OT
at Bethel T, 2-2
Schwan Super Rink
Fri Nov 20
Final
Bethel W, 5-2
St. Thomas Ice Arena
Fri Nov 20
Final
vs. Emory W, 82-70
@ Owings Mills, Md. Hoopsville National Invitational Classic
Sat Nov 21
8:30 a.m. (Dive) 10:30 a.m. (Pool)
at St. John's/St. Ben's W, 199-99
Sat Nov 21
1 p.m.
at St. John's/St. Ben's W, 189-107
Sat Nov 21
11 a.m.
vs. NCAA Championships 26th
@ Winneconne, Wis.
Sat Nov 21
Final
La Verne W, 57-14
NCAA National Championship First Round
Sat Nov 21
Final
Bethel W, 1-0
St. Thomas Ice Arena
Sat Nov 21
Final
vs. Southern Vt. W, 79-67
@ Owings Mills, Md. Hoopsville National Invitational Classic
Sat Nov 21
Final
at Puget Sound W, 82-61
Doug McArthur Classic
Sat Nov 21
Final
at Bethel L, 2-1
Schwan Super Rink
Fri Nov 27
Final
vs. Oswego St. W, 3-2
@ Utica, N.Y.
Sat Nov 28
Final
Saint John's W, 38-19
NCAA playoffs, second round
Sat Nov 28
Final
at Utica L, 1-0
Sun Nov 29
Final
at UW-Stevens Point W, 51-48
Wed Dec 02
Final
at Concordia-Moorhead W, 52-47
Alex Nemzek Fieldhouse (MSU Moorhead)
Wed Dec 02
Final
Concordia-Moorhead W, 92-64
Fri Dec 04
Final
at Hamline W, 4-2
Oscar Johnson Arena
Fri Dec 04
Final
Hamline W, 4-2
St. Thomas Ice Arena
Sat Dec 05
Final
Wabash W, 38-7
Division III football playoffs, national quarterfinal
Sat Dec 05
Final
Hamline W, 3-0
St. Thomas Ice Arena
Sat Dec 05
Final
at Hamline W, 5-3
Oscar Johnson Arena
Sat Dec 05
Final
Carleton W, 100-28
Wed Dec 09
Final
at Macalester W, 76-50
Wed Dec 09
Final
Macalester W, 78-53
Wed Dec 09
Final
at UW-Eau Claire W, 1-0
Sat Dec 12
Final
St. Norbert L, 4-1
St. Thomas Ice Arena
Sat Dec 12
Final
Linfield W, 38-17
NCAA Division III Semifinal
Sat Dec 12
Final
at St. Catherine L, 67-63
Sat Dec 12
Final
at UW-River Falls W, 67-54
Sat Dec 12
Final
UW-Stevens Point W, 1-0
St. Thomas Ice Arena
Sun Dec 13
Final
UW-Stevens Point W, 6-2
St. Thomas Ice Arena
Tue Dec 15
Final
at UW-Stevens Point W, 56-38
Fri Dec 18
Final
vs. Mount Union L, 49-35
@ Salem, Va. Stagg Bowl
Tue Dec 29
Final
vs. Wheaton (Ill.) L, 66-58
@ Waverly, Iowa Wartburg Tournament
Wed Dec 30
Final
vs. UW-Oshkosh W, 67-58
@ Waverly, Iowa
Sat Jan 02
Final
Hamline W, 89-70
Wed Jan 06
Final
Gustavus Adolphus W, 67-45
Wed Jan 06
Final
at Gustavus Adolphus W, 71-53
Fri Jan 08
Final
at Saint Mary's L, 4-3
Sat Jan 09
Final
Bethel W, 69-66
Sat Jan 09
Final
Saint Mary's W, 6-2
St. Thomas Ice Arena
Wed Jan 13
Final
Saint Benedict W, 54-36
Wed Jan 13
Final
at Saint John's W, 85-73
Fri Jan 15
Final
UW-Stout L, 5-3
St. Thomas Ice Arena
Sat Jan 16
9 a.m. (Dive) 1 p.m. (Pool)
Meet of the Saints Invite 1st of 4
Sat Jan 16
9 a.m. (Dive) 1 p.m. (Pool)
Meet of the Saints Invite 1st of 3
Sat Jan 16
Final
at Saint Mary's W, 91-61
Sat Jan 16
Final
Saint Mary's W, 3-1
St. Thomas Ice Arena
Sat Jan 16
Final
at Saint Mary's W, 76-67
Sat Jan 16
Final
UW-Eau Claire W, 2-0
St. Thomas Ice Arena
Sun Jan 17
Final
at Saint Mary's W, 5-0
Wed Jan 20
Final
at St. Olaf W, 60-54
Wed Jan 20
Final
St. Olaf W, 75-66
Fri Jan 22
Final
at St. Catherine W, 2-1
Drake Ice Arena
Sat Jan 23
at UW-Stevens Point Invite 1st of 4
Sat Jan 23
at UW-Stevens Point Invite 2nd of 3
Sat Jan 23
Final
at Carleton W, 71-61
Sat Jan 23
Final
St. Catherine W, 2-1
St. Thomas Ice Arena
Sat Jan 23
Final
at Carleton W, 86-39
Mon Jan 25
Final
at Concordia-Moorhead W, 79-70
Wed Jan 27
Final
Macalester W, 79-62
Wed Jan 27
Final
at Macalester W, 67-61
Wed Jan 27
Final
at UW-River Falls L, 3-0
Fri Jan 29
6 p.m.
Gustavus L, 138-155
Fri Jan 29
6 p.m.
Gustavus W, 210-87
Fri Jan 29
4 p.m.
at St. Olaf J-Term Finale @ Northfield 1st of 4
Fri Jan 29
Final Shootout - Away
at Saint John's T, 2-2
National Hockey Center
Fri Jan 29
Final
Saint Benedict L, 3-2
St. Thomas Ice Arena
Sat Jan 30
Final
St. Catherine W, 72-67
Sat Jan 30
Final
at Saint Benedict L, 5-3
Dave Torrey Arena
Sat Jan 30
Final Shootout - Away
Saint John's T, 2-2
St. Thomas Ice Arena
Wed Feb 03
Final
at Gustavus Adolphus W, 75-67
Wed Feb 03
Final
Gustavus Adolphus W, 87-72
Fri Feb 05
Final
at Concordia-Moorhead W, 5-3
Moorhead Sports Center
Fri Feb 05
Final
Concordia-Moorhead W, 4-1
St. Thomas Ice Arena
Sat Feb 06
10 a.m.
at The Select Meet @ Waverly, Iowa 3rd of 6
Sat Feb 06
Final
at Hamline W, 82-65
Sat Feb 06
Final - OT
Concordia-Moorhead L, 1-0
St. Thomas Ice Arena
Sat Feb 06
Final
at Concordia-Moorhead W, 4-3
Moorhead Sports Center
Sat Feb 06
Final
at Hamline W, 76-56
Sat Feb 06
Final
at St. Cloud St. W, 8-1
Sartell, Minn. (Fitness Evolution)
Mon Feb 08
Final
Saint John's W, 69-68
Previous Next View Full Schedule