Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
February
Sat. 7 North Central (Minn.) Final W, 9-0
Sun. 15 at Concordia-Moorhead * Final W, 8-1
  Grand Forks Choice Health & Fitness
Tue. 24 Northwestern Final W, 9-0
 
March
Sun. 1 Carleton * Final L, 5-4
  Minneapolis, Minn. (Baseline Tennis Center)
Sat. 7 at Hamline * Final W, 8-1
  White Bear Lake, Minn. (Lifetime Fitness)
Fri. 13 at Saint John's * Final W, 6-3
  Sartell, Minn. (Fitness Evolution)
Sat. 21 Saint Mary's * Final W, 7-2
  Minneapolis, Minn. (Baseline Tennis Center)
Mon. 30 at Eckerd Final L, 6-1
  Tampa, Fla.
Tue. 31 at Warner Southern Final W, 9-0
  Winter Haven, Fla.
 
April
Wed. 1 at Ave Maria Final W, 6-3
  Tampa, Fla.
Thu. 2 at Southeastern La. Final L, 5-4
  Tampa, Fla.
Sat. 18 Bethel * Final W, 8-1
  St. Paul, Minn. (St. Paul Academy)
Tue. 21 at St. Olaf * Final L, 6-3
  Owatonna, Minn. (Indoor Courts)
Fri. 24 at Macalester * Final W, 5-4
  Lakeville, Minn. (Lifetime Fitness)
Sun. 26 Gustavus Adolphus * Final L, 8-1
  St. Paul, Minn. (St. Paul Academy)
Tue. 28 vs. Macalester % @ Site: Macalester Final W, 6-3
  Match 1 - MIAC Quarterfinal
Thu. 30 at Gustavus Adolphus % Final L, 5-0
  Match 2 - MIAC Semifinals
 
February
Sat. 6 UST Alumni # 12:00 PM
  AARC
Fri. 12 at St. Cloud St. Final L, 7-2
  Sartell, Minn. (Fitness Evolution)
Sat. 20 at Gustavus Adolphus * Final L, 8-1
Sat. 27 Saint John's * Final W, 6-3
  Minneapolis, Minn. (Baseline Tennis Center)
Sun. 28 Concordia-Moorhead * Final W, 8-1
  Minneapolis, Minn. (Baseline Tennis Center)
 
March
Sat. 5 at Saint Mary's * Final W, 9-0
  Winona, Minn. (Winona Tennis Center)
Sat. 12 Hamline * Final W, 9-0
  Minneapolis, Minn. (Baseline Tennis Center)
Fri. 18 vs. Goucher @ Hilton Head Island, S.C. Final W, 7-2
Tue. 22 vs. Greenville @ Hilton Head Island, S.C. Final W, 8-1
Wed. 23 vs. Buena Vista @ Hilton Head Island, S.C. Final W, 9-0
Thu. 24 vs. Allegheny @ Hilton Head Island, S.C. Final W, 6-3
 
April
Sat. 16 at Bethel * Final W, 6-3
Sat. 23 St. Olaf * Final W, 5-4
  Fridley, Minn. (Lifetime Fitness)
Thu. 28 at Carleton * Final L, 5-4
  Lakeville, Minn. (Lifetime Fitness)
Sat. 30 Macalester * Final W, 7-2
  St. Paul, Minn. (St. Paul Academy)
 
May
Fri. 6 at Carleton % Final L, 6-2
  Match 3 - MIAC Semifinals
 
February
Sat. 10 vs. MSOE @ DePere, Wis. 3:00 PM
Sat. 17 Concordia-Moorhead * 7:00 PM
  Baseline Tennis Center
# Exhibition
* Conference
% Post season
Bold team: Home event