Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
January
Fri. 16 The Opener/St. Thomas Fieldhouse No team scores
  AARC Fieldhouse
Fri. 23 UST Invite/St. Thomas Fieldhouse 3 p.m. No team scores
Sat. 31 vs. UW-River Falls Falcon Classic @ River Falls, Wis. 11 a.m. 1st of 8
 
February
Sat. 7 vs. Wartburg Select @ Waverly, Iowa 10 a.m. 3rd of 6
Fri. 13 UST Showcase/St. Thomas Fieldhouse 3:30 p.m. No team scores
Fri. 20 vs. U of Minn. Snowshoe Open @ U of Minn./Mpls. 3:30 p.m. No team scores
Sat. 21 vs. St. Olaf Tostrud Classic @ Northfield 11 a.m. No team scores
Fri. 27 vs. St. Olaf Qualifier @ Northfield 3:30 p.m. No team scores
 
March
Thu. 5 vs. MIAC Pentathlon @ Moorhead Postponed
Fri. 6 vs. MIAC Indoor Championship * @ Moorhead 3:30 p.m.
Sat. 7 vs. MIAC Indoor Championship * @ Moorhead 11:30 a.m. 1st of 11
Fri. 13 vs. NCAA Indoor Championship @ Winston-Salem, N.C. Cancelled
Sat. 14 vs. NCAA Indoor Championship @ Winston-Salem, N.C. Cancelled
 
April
Sat. 11 vs. Hamline Invitational @ HU-St. Paul No team scores
Thu. 16 UST's Tom Cat Twilight/O'Shaughnessy Stadium 4 p.m. No team scores
Sat. 18 vs. Carleton Relays @ Northfield No team scores
Thu. 23 vs. Macalester Twilight @ Mac-St. Paul No team scores
Fri. 24 vs. Drake Relays @ Des Moines, Iowa All Day
Sat. 25 vs. Drake Relays @ Des Moines, Iowa All Day
Wed. 29 vs. CU Golden Bear Twilight @ Conc. U-St. Paul No team scores
Thu. 30 vs. MIAC Decathlon * @ Northfield (Carleton) Noon
 
May
Fri. 1 vs. MIAC Decathlon * @ Northfield (Carleton) 10:30 a.m.
Sat. 2 Meet of Saints/O'Shaughnessy Stadium No team scores
Fri. 8 vs. MIAC Outdoor Championship * @ St. Paul-Macalester 1 p.m.
Sat. 9 vs. MIAC Outdoor Championship * @ St. Paul-Macalester 3:30 p.m. 1st of 11
Fri. 15 vs. NCAA Qualifier @ La Crosse, Wis. 4 p.m. No team scores
Thu. 21 vs. NCAA Outdoor Championship @ Canton, N.Y.-St. Lawrence U. 11 a.m.
Fri. 22 vs. NCAA Outdoor Championship @ Canton, N.Y.-St. Lawrence U. 11 a.m.
Sat. 23 vs. NCAA Outdoor Championship @ Canton, N.Y.-St. Lawrence U. 11 a.m.
 
January
Fri. 15 The Opener/St. Thomas Fieldhouse 4 p.m.
Fri. 22 UST Invite/St. Thomas Fieldhouse 4 p.m.
Sat. 30 at Falcon Classic @ River Falls, Wis. TBD 1st of 8
 
February
Sat. 6 at The Select Meet @ Waverly, Iowa 10 a.m. 1st of 5
Fri. 12 UST Showcase/St. Thomas Fieldhouse 4 p.m.
Fri. 19 at Snowshoe Open @ U of Minnesota/Mpls. 3 p.m.
Sat. 20 at Tostrud Classic @ Northfield (St. Olaf) 10 a.m. No team scores
Fri. 26 at The Open Qualifier @ Northfield (St. Olaf) 10 a.m.
 
March
Thu. 3 at MIAC Heptathlon * @ Northfield (Carleton) TBD
Fri. 4 at MIAC Indoor Championships * @ Northfield (Carleton) TBD
Sat. 5 at MIAC Indoor Championships * @ Northfield (Carleton) TBD 1st of 11
Fri. 11 at NCAA Indoor Championships @ Grinnell, Iowa % TBD
Sat. 12 at NCAA Indoor Championships @ Grinnell, Iowa % TBD
 
April
Sat. 2 at Hamline Invitational @ St. Paul 11 a.m. No team scores
Thu. 14 UST's Tom Cat Twilight/O'Shaughnessy Stadium 4 p.m.
Sat. 16 at Holst Invitational @ St. Paul (Concordia) 10 a.m.
Sat. 23 at Carleton Relays @ Northfield 11 a.m.
Thu. 28 at Macalester Twilight @ St.Paul 4 p.m.
Fri. 29 at Drake Relays @ Des Moines, Iowa All Day
Sat. 30 at Drake Relays @ Des Moines, Iowa All Day
 
May
Thu. 5 at MIAC Decathlon * @ Northfield (Carleton) TBD
Fri. 6 at MIAC Decathlon * @ Northfield (Carleton) TBD
Sat. 7 at Meet of Saints @ Collegeville 12 p.m.
Fri. 13 at MIAC Championships * @ Collegeville % TBD
Sat. 14 at MIAC Championships * @ Collegeville % TBD 1st of 11
Thu. 19 at Last Chance Meet @ La Crosse, Wis. 3 p.m. No team scores
Thu. 26 at NCAA Championships @ Waverly, Iowa TBD
Fri. 27 at NCAA Championships @ Waverly, Iowa % TBD
Sat. 28 at NCAA Championships @ Waverly, Iowa % TBD No team score
 
January
Fri. 12 UST Opener (Anderson Fieldhouse) 4 p.m.
Fri. 19 UST Invite (Anderson Fieldhouse) 4 p.m.
Fri. 26 at St. Olaf Quadrangular (Northfield) 4 p.m.
 
February
Sat. 3 at Wartburg Select Meet (Waverly Iowa) 10 a.m.
Fri. 9 UST Showcase (Anderson Fieldhouse) 4 p.m.
Fri. 16 at U of M Snowshoe Open (Mpls.) 3 p.m.
Sat. 17 at St. Olaf Tostrud Classic (Northfield) 11 a.m.
Thu. 22 at MIAC Multi Event (Macaelster) 2 p.m.
Fri. 23 at MIAC Indoor Championships (Macalester) 3:30 p.m.
Sat. 24 at MIAC Indoor Championships (Macalester) 10:15 a.m.
 
March
Sat. 3 at Last Chance Meet (TBD) 3 p.m.
Fri. 9 at NCAA Indoor Championships (Birmingham, Ala.) All Day
Sat. 10 at NCAA Indoor Championships (Birmingham, Ala.) All Day
* Conference
% Post season
Bold team: Home event