Licensed to Carleton College       HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 11/4/2017 08:18 AM
                         St Thomas Dual 17 - 11/3/2017                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University of St. Thomas-MN  'B'                            1:50.92  
     1) Nelson, Kirsten 19              2) Christensen, Ashley B 19       
     3) Strauss, Katelyn 20             4) Howard, Alex 20                
       28.67    31.12    26.67    24.46                                    
  2 University of St. Thomas-MN  'A'                            1:53.30  
     1) Molitor, Tiana M 22             2) Rose, Melissa 20               
     3) Cassens, Haley 20               4) Smarjesse, Kate 21             
       28.64    31.73    28.29    24.64                                    
  3 Carleton College-MN  'A'                                    1:53.92  
     1) Lederer, Emma E 20              2) Meyer, Ada L 19                
     3) Gergely, Anna L 20              4) Lester, Anisa N 21             
       29.51    30.89    28.18    25.34                                    
  4 Carleton College-MN  'B'                                    1:58.36  
     1) Fraser-Mines, Kyle R 18         2) Grossman, Kate R 19            
     3) Shin, Lexi M 21                 4) Mayer, Morgan Y 20             
       30.98    32.18    29.31    25.89                                    
  5 University of St. Thomas-MN  'C'                           x1:58.41  
     1) Kleckner-Thiele, Annie 20       2) Voss, Deidree 19               
     3) Shea, Johannah 19               4) Herrli, Nicole M 22            
       32.64    31.91    28.56    25.30                                    
 -- University of St. Thomas-MN  'D'                           X1:59.15  
     1) Melody, Erin 20                 2) Behrens, Gretchen 18           
     3) Campbell, Noela 18              4) Pawlenty, Paige 20             
       31.15    32.18    29.95    25.87                                    
 -- University of St. Thomas-MN  'E'                           X2:01.12  
     1) Vancil, Maggie 19               2) Carefoot, Ava 18               
     3) Mailey, Rhiannon 18             4) Thurow, Emily N 21             
       31.39  1:03.50    26.23                                             
 -- Carleton College-MN  'D'                                   X2:08.84  
     1) Emmons, Madeleine 19            2) Marks, Emily G 21              
     3) Schrom, Marly 20                4) Dyke, Erin N 18                
       36.53    34.68    30.09    27.54                                    
 -- University of St. Thomas-MN  'F'                           X2:09.45  
     1) Enck, Hannah 19                 2) Washenberger, Kate M 22        
     3) Loven, Kelsey 20                4) Dolby, Emma 19                 
       35.71    34.72    31.99    27.03                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University of St. Thomas-MN  'A'                            1:37.08  
     1) Negaard, Tom 20                 2) Glass, Colin 19                
     3) Biwer, Bailey J 21              4) Wiesen, Zach 20                
  2 University of St. Thomas-MN  'B'                            1:39.68  
     1) Vandevoorde, Michael R 22       2) Robb, Alexander J 22           
     3) Omar, Omar 19                   4) Hynes, Charles 21              
  3 Carleton College-MN  'A'                                    1:39.73  
     1) Chang, Andrew 18                2) Wetzel, Ryan M 19              
     3) Fitch, Stevie D 18              4) Reeves, Nick W 19              
  4 University of St. Thomas-MN  'C'                           x1:40.78  
     1) Kearney, Matthew T 21           2) Jacobson, Elliot 22            
     3) Anderson, Brady G 22            4) Neilsen, Hunter 20             
  5 Carleton College-MN  'B'                                    1:44.34  
     1) Conati, Ari F 20                2) Altaweel, Will M 18            
     3) Darwish, Sam E 19               4) Dalluge, Jack A 19             
  6 Carleton College-MN  'C'                                   x1:49.08  
     1) Lee, Grant H 18                 2) Heinzel, John 18               
     3) Meyer, Eric N 19                4) Winter, Jake H 18              
 -- University of St. Thomas-MN  'E'                           X1:41.71  
     1) Hansen, Carl 18                 2) Hoppe, Bryce 18                
     3) Kalb, Evan 21                   4) Herrli, Joe 20                 
       26.05    28.29    24.57    22.80                                    
 -- University of St. Thomas-MN  'D'                           X1:43.09  
     1) Galvin, Leo J 21                2) Bergeson, Eric 18              
     3) Stone, Nate 19                  4) Foss, Michael 19               
       26.52    30.05    24.51    22.01                                    
 -- University of St. Thomas-MN  'F'                           X1:43.69  
     1) Rodriguez, Ethan 19             2) Rear, Jacob 20                 
     3) Boerner, Adam 18                4) Stark, Isaac 18                
       27.58    28.16    25.02    22.93                                    
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ericson, Kasey            18 St. Thomas-MN                 10:47.25  
      29.67   32.01   32.81   32.68   32.72   32.80   32.79   32.72
      32.86   32.63   32.55   32.43   32.54   32.86   32.62   32.64
      32.65   32.38   32.03   30.86                                
  2 Schroeder, Mira           20 St. Thomas-MN                 11:19.69  
      30.33   33.15   34.01   34.25   34.33   34.27   34.39   34.08
      34.19   34.25   34.37   34.30   34.23   34.04   34.95   34.32
      34.19   34.08   34.51   33.45                                
  3 Abara, Marissa            20 St. Thomas-MN                 11:53.03  
      30.32   33.93   35.41   35.52   35.88   36.55   35.97   36.42
      36.43   36.25   35.59   35.90   36.25   35.48   36.10   36.14
      36.19   36.16   35.75   36.79                                
  4 Lachman, Margaret M       19 CARL-MN                       11:58.12  
      31.43   34.55   35.55   35.80   35.91   35.89   35.84   36.05
      35.71   36.04   35.95   36.20   36.40   36.60   37.40   36.78
      36.93   37.15   36.52   35.42                                
  5 Whyte, Morgan M           20 CARL-MN                       12:07.30  
      32.48   35.79   36.84   36.35   36.71   36.93   37.04   36.40
      36.76   37.19   36.87   37.09   36.67   37.12   36.92   36.87
      36.49   36.63   35.91   34.24                                
  6 Conn, Josie M             18 CARL-MN                       13:12.78  
      33.37   37.87   38.52   39.33   38.74   39.48   40.21   40.95
      40.86   40.84   41.20   40.60   41.08   41.14   40.81   40.46
      40.06   40.03   39.29   37.94                                
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moon, Collin              18 St. Thomas-MN                 10:31.96  
      28.26   30.62   31.31   31.58   31.78   31.86   32.08   32.23
      32.30   32.42   32.13   32.14   32.11   32.42   31.32   32.07
      32.14   31.34   31.87   29.98                                
  2 Brunik, David             20 St. Thomas-MN                 10:41.33  
      28.51   31.40   31.75   31.82   31.84   32.00   32.54   33.08
      32.72   32.62   32.86   32.85   33.04   32.84   32.90   32.00
      31.99   32.08   31.87   30.62                                
  3 Langstraat, Tyler         20 St. Thomas-MN                 11:07.43  
      29.07   31.95   32.32   32.72   33.55   33.65   33.91   33.83
      34.23   34.05   34.16   33.58   33.51   34.11   33.94   34.20
      34.49   34.19   34.20   31.77                                
  4 Lekki, Spencer S          18 CARL-MN                       11:25.39  
      29.79   33.63   34.32   34.29   34.07   34.23   34.08   34.16
      34.45   34.52   34.42   34.50   34.83   34.96   35.00   34.67
      35.10   35.62   34.69   34.06                                
  5 Battiste, Alex J          20 CARL-MN                       11:43.76  
      29.62   33.56   35.52   35.52   35.17   34.53   34.92   36.10
      36.05   36.53   36.70   35.93   36.04   35.68   35.13   36.41
      36.19   35.37   35.67   33.12                                
  6 Heuchert, Christian H     20 CARL-MN                       11:54.77  
      29.43   34.20   35.87   35.59   35.94   36.11   36.24   36.33
      36.55   36.89   36.72   36.81   36.48   36.87   36.40   36.24
      36.11   35.86   35.86   34.27                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Howard, Alex              20 St. Thomas-MN                  1:55.22  
      27.03   28.93   29.48   29.78                                
  2 Strauss, Katelyn          20 St. Thomas-MN                  1:57.33  
      28.36   29.91   29.52   29.54                                
  3 Smarjesse, Kate           21 St. Thomas-MN                  1:58.34  
      27.43   29.89   30.59   30.43                                
  4 Mather, Caroline A        20 CARL-MN                        1:58.87  
      27.80   30.00   30.35   30.72                                
  5 Mayer, Morgan Y           20 CARL-MN                        2:06.26  
      29.11   31.74   32.71   32.70                                
  6 Shin, Lexi M              21 CARL-MN                        2:08.80  
      29.81   32.16   32.96   33.87                                
 -- Pawlenty, Paige           20 St. Thomas-MN                 X2:03.50  
      28.35   31.36   31.94   31.85                                
 -- Vancil, Molly             21 St. Thomas-MN                 X2:04.38  
      29.24   31.29   32.00   31.85                                
 -- Schmitz, Sydney           18 St. Thomas-MN                 X2:05.34  
      29.28   32.47   31.86   31.73                                
 -- Enck, Hannah              19 St. Thomas-MN                 X2:08.95  
      29.05   31.97   33.33   34.60                                
 -- Vancil, Maggie            19 St. Thomas-MN                 X2:09.37  
      29.59   32.05   33.46   34.27                                
 -- Schrom, Marly             20 CARL-MN                       X2:13.97  
      30.40   34.36   35.14   34.07                                
 -- Showers, Cora L           20 CARL-MN                       X2:19.22  
      31.66   34.56   36.50   36.50                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Melton, Warren T          21 St. Thomas-MN                  1:46.68  
      25.25   26.75   27.15   27.53                                
  2 Dalluge, Jack A           19 CARL-MN                        1:47.38  
      25.41   27.24   26.95   27.78                                
  3 Hynes, Charles            21 St. Thomas-MN                  1:52.48  
      25.45   28.27   29.18   29.58                                
  4 Fitch, Stevie D           18 CARL-MN                        1:52.88  
      25.77   28.33   29.22   29.56                                
  5 Duff, Ted H               21 St. Thomas-MN                  1:54.98  
      26.31   28.62   29.39   30.66                                
  6 Winter, Jake H            18 CARL-MN                        1:56.50  
      26.41   29.47   30.64   29.98                                
 -- Boerner, Adam             18 St. Thomas-MN                 X1:50.87  
      25.49   28.00   28.20   29.18                                
 -- Johnson, Sam              18 St. Thomas-MN                 X1:54.45  
      27.60   28.91   28.88   29.06                                
 -- Azar, Dominic F           21 St. Thomas-MN                 X1:57.50  
      26.43   29.36   31.08   30.63                                
 -- Hilmes, Alex              20 St. Thomas-MN                 X1:57.91  
      26.25   29.49   31.27   30.90                                
 -- Belzer, Tristan A         18 CARL-MN                       X2:01.26  
      27.52   30.60   31.84   31.30                                
 -- Stahl, Axel               18 CARL-MN                       X2:10.83  
      28.62   32.81   34.88   34.52                                
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lederer, Emma E           20 CARL-MN                        1:03.56  
      30.22   33.34                                                
  2 Fraser-Mines, Kyle R      18 CARL-MN                        1:04.74  
      31.30   33.44                                                
  3 Melody, Erin              20 St. Thomas-MN                  1:05.73  
      31.93   33.80                                                
  4 Kleckner-Thiele, Annie    20 St. Thomas-MN                  1:09.47  
      32.94   36.53                                                
  5 Whyte, Morgan M           20 CARL-MN                        1:10.18  
      34.08   36.10                                                
 -- Marshall, Grace E         19 CARL-MN                       X1:09.23  
      33.23   36.00                                                
 -- Emmons, Madeleine         19 CARL-MN                       X1:20.04  
      37.88   42.16                                                
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Negaard, Tom              20 St. Thomas-MN                    54.04  
      26.24   27.80                                                
  2 Herrli, Joe               20 St. Thomas-MN                    55.38  
      26.59   28.79                                                
  3 Vandevoorde, Michael R    22 St. Thomas-MN                    56.82  
      27.21   29.61                                                
  4 Conati, Ari F             20 CARL-MN                          57.22  
      27.46   29.76                                                
  5 Lee, Grant H              18 CARL-MN                        1:02.02  
      30.03   31.99                                                
 -- Hansen, Carl              18 St. Thomas-MN                   X55.86  
      26.59   29.27                                                
 -- Galvin, Leo J             21 St. Thomas-MN                   X57.15  
      27.65   29.50                                                
 -- Larson, Sam               18 St. Thomas-MN                   X58.32  
      28.53   29.79                                                
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyer, Ada L              19 CARL-MN                        1:08.64  
      32.37   36.27                                                
  2 Christensen, Ashley B     19 St. Thomas-MN                  1:08.94  
      32.54   36.40                                                
  3 Grossman, Kate R          19 CARL-MN                        1:11.56  
      33.40   38.16                                                
  4 Behrens, Gretchen         18 St. Thomas-MN                  1:12.35  
      33.82   38.53                                                
  5 Voss, Deidree             19 St. Thomas-MN                  1:15.12  
      36.14   38.98                                                
  6 Aylward, Hannah E         21 CARL-MN                        1:15.68  
      36.58   39.10                                                
 -- Carefoot, Ava             18 St. Thomas-MN                 X1:12.63  
      34.28   38.35                                                
 -- Marks, Emily G            21 CARL-MN                       X1:17.91  
      36.11   41.80                                                
 -- Benham, Alia              19 St. Thomas-MN                 X1:21.96  
      38.08   43.88                                                
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robb, Alexander J         22 St. Thomas-MN                  1:00.89  
      28.83   32.06                                                
  2 Glass, Colin              19 St. Thomas-MN                  1:02.12  
      28.91   33.21                                                
  3 Jacobson, Elliot          22 St. Thomas-MN                  1:02.88  
      29.95   32.93                                                
  4 Wetzel, Ryan M            19 CARL-MN                        1:03.00  
      29.19   33.81                                                
  5 Mikolchak, Alex           17 CARL-MN                        1:11.56  
      33.26   38.30                                                
  6 Belzer, Tristan A         18 CARL-MN                        1:12.75  
      34.98   37.77                                                
 -- Hoppe, Bryce              18 St. Thomas-MN                 X1:02.36  
      29.22   33.14                                                
 -- Rear, Jacob               20 St. Thomas-MN                 X1:03.93  
      30.27   33.66                                                
 -- Bussey, James             21 St. Thomas-MN                 X1:05.23  
      30.88   34.35                                                
 -- Manke, Lucas              19 St. Thomas-MN                 X1:05.91  
      30.34   35.57                                                
 -- Bergeson, Eric            18 St. Thomas-MN                 X1:06.34  
      31.31   35.03                                                
 -- Peters, Logan             18 CARL-MN                       X1:16.91  
      35.92   40.99                                                
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nelson, Kirsten           19 St. Thomas-MN                  2:17.26  
      31.02   34.62   35.65   35.97                                
  2 Shea, Johannah            19 St. Thomas-MN                  2:24.14  
      31.00   35.86   37.80   39.48                                
  3 Bergman, Meredith P       20 CARL-MN                        2:26.28  
      32.63   36.93   37.87   38.85                                
  4 Gergely, Anna L           20 CARL-MN                        2:29.24  
      31.73   37.30   40.19   40.02                                
  5 Manivel, Marcella A       18 CARL-MN                        2:38.21  
      32.58   38.94   43.96   42.73                                
  6 Campbell, Noela           18 St. Thomas-MN                  2:41.56  
      32.35   37.64   42.59   48.98                                
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stone, Nate               19 St. Thomas-MN                  1:59.66  
      26.14   29.72   31.11   32.69                                
  2 Larson, Max               20 St. Thomas-MN                  1:59.69  
      27.16   30.63   30.73   31.17                                
  3 Chang, Andrew             18 CARL-MN                        1:59.97  
      26.59   30.51   31.39   31.48                                
  4 Anderson, Brady G         22 St. Thomas-MN                  2:04.53  
      26.70   30.60   32.01   35.22                                
  5 Meyer, Eric N             19 CARL-MN                        2:09.24  
      28.93   32.03   34.22   34.06                                
  6 Darwish, Sam E            19 CARL-MN                        2:11.18  
      28.26   33.30   34.43   35.19                                
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mather, Caroline A        20 CARL-MN                          24.53  
  2 Molitor, Tiana M          22 St. Thomas-MN                    25.57  
  3 Lester, Anisa N           21 CARL-MN                          25.90  
  4 Thurow, Emily N           21 St. Thomas-MN                    26.70  
  5 Dowling, Eveline M        20 CARL-MN                          26.74  
  6 Cassens, Haley            20 St. Thomas-MN                    27.00  
 -- Rutschke, Kristen         20 St. Thomas-MN                   X27.53  
 -- Mailey, Rhiannon          18 St. Thomas-MN                   X27.54  
 -- Dyke, Erin N              18 CARL-MN                         X27.94  
 -- Dolby, Emma               19 St. Thomas-MN                   X27.98  
 -- Culver, Emily L           21 CARL-MN                         X28.11  
 -- Shea, Kylie               18 St. Thomas-MN                   X28.34  
 -- Loven, Kelsey             20 St. Thomas-MN                   X29.05  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Biwer, Bailey J           21 St. Thomas-MN                    21.92  
  2 Wiesen, Zach              20 St. Thomas-MN                    22.04  
  3 Reeves, Nick W            19 CARL-MN                          22.36  
  4 Neilsen, Hunter           20 St. Thomas-MN                    22.45  
  5 Altaweel, Will M          18 CARL-MN                          23.37  
  6 Heinzel, John             18 CARL-MN                          23.63  
 -- Foss, Michael             19 St. Thomas-MN                   X22.87  
 -- Duff, Ted H               21 St. Thomas-MN                   X23.54  
 -- Kalb, Evan                21 St. Thomas-MN                   X23.91  
 -- Voss, Mark                19 St. Thomas-MN                   X24.47  
 -- Zheng, Alan               19 CARL-MN                         X25.68  
 -- Hernandez, Oscar          19 CARL-MN                         X29.49  
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roach, Amy                21 CARL-MN                         222.60  
  2 Mueller, Janelle          21 St. Thomas-MN                   213.10  
  3 Pruitt, Kellie L          20 St. Thomas-MN                   186.60  
  4 Smith, Phoebe             20 CARL-MN                         158.15  
  5 Cumming, Lucy             18 St. Thomas-MN                   157.05  
  6 Lee, Kristie M            18 CARL-MN                         128.20  
 
Event 16  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grabowski, Andrew R       21 St. Thomas-MN                   252.35  
  2 Godfrey, Andrew           18 St. Thomas-MN                   210.65  
  3 Reid, Kyle                26 St. Thomas-MN                   181.75  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mather, Caroline A        20 CARL-MN                          54.09  
      26.57   27.52                                                
  2 Smarjesse, Kate           21 St. Thomas-MN                    54.54  
      26.64   27.90                                                
  3 Molitor, Tiana M          22 St. Thomas-MN                    56.04  
      27.15   28.89                                                
  4 Schroeder, Mira           20 St. Thomas-MN                    57.08  
      27.23   29.85                                                
  5 Lester, Anisa N           21 CARL-MN                          58.29  
      27.86   30.43                                                
  6 Dowling, Eveline M        20 CARL-MN                          58.35  
      27.54   30.81                                                
 -- Vancil, Maggie            19 St. Thomas-MN                   X58.01  
      27.68   30.33                                                
 -- Schmitz, Sydney           18 St. Thomas-MN                   X59.36  
      28.20   31.16                                                
 -- Enck, Hannah              19 St. Thomas-MN                 X1:00.05  
      28.68   31.37                                                
 -- Marshall, Grace E         19 CARL-MN                       X1:00.08  
      29.14   30.94                                                
 -- Schrom, Marly             20 CARL-MN                       X1:00.39  
      29.20   31.19                                                
 -- Dyke, Erin N              18 CARL-MN                       X1:00.93  
      29.57   31.36                                                
 -- Thurow, Emily N           21 St. Thomas-MN                 X1:01.09  
      28.97   32.12                                                
 -- Aylward, Hannah E         21 CARL-MN                       X1:01.33  
      29.55   31.78                                                
 -- Dolby, Emma               19 St. Thomas-MN                 X1:01.76  
      29.58   32.18                                                
 -- Abara, Marissa            20 St. Thomas-MN                 X1:02.69  
      29.08   33.61                                                
 -- Shea, Kylie               18 St. Thomas-MN                 X1:04.66  
      30.99   33.67                                                
 -- Benham, Alia              19 St. Thomas-MN                 X1:05.35  
      31.05   34.30                                                
 -- Conn, Josie M             18 CARL-MN                       X1:05.86  
      30.96   34.90                                                
 -- Emmons, Madeleine         19 CARL-MN                       X1:12.35  
      32.94   39.41                                                
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Negaard, Tom              20 St. Thomas-MN                    48.37  
      23.18   25.19                                                
  2 Omar, Omar                19 St. Thomas-MN                    49.58  
      23.76   25.82                                                
  3 Reeves, Nick W            19 CARL-MN                          49.72  
      23.54   26.18                                                
  4 Hynes, Charles            21 St. Thomas-MN                    49.78  
      23.55   26.23                                                
  5 Conati, Ari F             20 CARL-MN                          50.95  
      23.75   27.20                                                
  6 Heinzel, John             18 CARL-MN                          52.78  
      25.46   27.32                                                
 -- Stone, Nate               19 St. Thomas-MN                   X49.43  
      23.86   25.57                                                
 -- Foss, Michael             19 St. Thomas-MN                   X50.67  
      23.60   27.07                                                
 -- Stark, Isaac              18 St. Thomas-MN                   X51.53  
      25.10   26.43                                                
 -- Vandevoorde, Michael R    22 St. Thomas-MN                   X51.78  
      24.78   27.00                                                
 -- Duff, Ted H               21 St. Thomas-MN                   X51.98  
      25.12   26.86                                                
 -- Langstraat, Tyler         20 St. Thomas-MN                   X52.09  
      25.21   26.88                                                
 -- Johnson, Sam              18 St. Thomas-MN                   X52.55  
      25.52   27.03                                                
 -- Voss, Mark                19 St. Thomas-MN                   X52.66  
      25.40   27.26                                                
 -- Brunik, David             20 St. Thomas-MN                   X52.77  
      24.61   28.16                                                
 -- Robb, Alexander J         22 St. Thomas-MN                   X52.83  
      25.12   27.71                                                
 -- Moon, Collin              18 St. Thomas-MN                   X55.80  
      26.89   28.91                                                
 -- Stahl, Axel               18 CARL-MN                         X57.89  
      27.69   30.20                                                
 -- Lekki, Spencer S          18 CARL-MN                         X58.03  
      27.80   30.23                                                
 -- Peters, Logan             18 CARL-MN                         X58.25  
      27.31   30.94                                                
 -- Zheng, Alan               19 CARL-MN                         X58.73  
      27.71   31.02                                                
 -- Hernandez, Oscar          19 CARL-MN                       X1:11.09  
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Howard, Alex              20 St. Thomas-MN                  2:14.43  
      31.21   33.44   34.61   35.17                                
  2 Fraser-Mines, Kyle R      18 CARL-MN                        2:18.47  
      32.22   34.62   35.88   35.75                                
  3 Lederer, Emma E           20 CARL-MN                        2:19.07  
      31.49   35.11   36.45   36.02                                
  4 Melody, Erin              20 St. Thomas-MN                  2:21.92  
      33.44   35.83   36.09   36.56                                
  5 Bergman, Meredith P       20 CARL-MN                        2:23.16  
      34.52   36.17   36.28   36.19                                
  6 Kleckner-Thiele, Annie    20 St. Thomas-MN                  2:32.54  
      34.41   38.09   39.52   40.52                                
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hansen, Carl              18 St. Thomas-MN                  2:01.95  
      27.57   30.28   32.08   32.02                                
  2 Kearney, Matthew T        21 St. Thomas-MN                  2:05.28  
      28.89   31.08   32.74   32.57                                
  3 Galvin, Leo J             21 St. Thomas-MN                  2:06.89  
      29.06   31.97   33.33   32.53                                
  4 Lee, Grant H              18 CARL-MN                        2:15.09  
      30.84   33.67   35.12   35.46                                
  5 Battiste, Alex J          20 CARL-MN                        2:19.89  
      31.89   35.08   36.73   36.19                                
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyer, Ada L              19 CARL-MN                        2:30.02  
      35.21   38.84   38.51   37.46                                
  2 Herrli, Nicole M          22 St. Thomas-MN                  2:32.34  
      34.58   38.64   39.42   39.70                                
  3 Mayer, Morgan Y           20 CARL-MN                        2:32.81  
      35.01   38.12   39.74   39.94                                
  4 Grossman, Kate R          19 CARL-MN                        2:35.83  
      36.85   39.84   39.27   39.87                                
  5 Rose, Melissa             20 St. Thomas-MN                  2:36.27  
      35.77   39.34   39.96   41.20                                
  6 Washenberger, Kate M      22 St. Thomas-MN                  2:41.64  
      37.62   40.68   41.33   42.01                                
 -- Marks, Emily G            21 CARL-MN                       X2:50.40  
      38.43   44.37   46.00   41.60                                
 -- Showers, Cora L           20 CARL-MN                       X3:05.45  
      41.46   46.21 1:37.78                                        
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wetzel, Ryan M            19 CARL-MN                        2:20.25  
      30.54   36.67   37.00   36.04                                
  2 Hoppe, Bryce              18 St. Thomas-MN                  2:20.37  
      31.17   36.27   36.96   35.97                                
  3 Jacobson, Elliot          22 St. Thomas-MN                  2:21.73  
      31.96   37.81   35.51   36.45                                
  4 Meyer, Eric N             19 CARL-MN                        2:28.60  
      33.51   38.34   38.81   37.94                                
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ericson, Kasey            18 St. Thomas-MN                  5:18.96  
      28.51   31.82   31.97   32.34   32.16   32.43   32.59   32.81
      32.83   31.50                                                
  2 Behrens, Gretchen         18 St. Thomas-MN                  5:25.91  
      29.93   32.68   33.04   33.12   33.28   33.19   32.96   32.81
      32.85   32.05                                                
  3 Vancil, Molly             21 St. Thomas-MN                  5:34.63  
      30.16   33.06   33.22   33.70   33.82   34.16   34.11   34.21
      34.54   33.65                                                
  4 Shin, Lexi M              21 CARL-MN                        5:47.04  
      31.28   34.39   34.95   35.02   35.47   34.97   35.24   35.16
      35.49   35.07                                                
  5 Lachman, Margaret M       19 CARL-MN                        5:52.33  
      31.18   34.38   35.16   35.86   36.08   36.51   36.24   36.47
      36.00   34.45                                                
  6 Whyte, Morgan M           20 CARL-MN                        5:52.63  
      31.92   34.66   35.26   35.95   36.10   36.22   36.17   36.14
      35.79   34.42                                                
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Melton, Warren T          21 St. Thomas-MN                  4:58.20  
      26.86   30.01   30.93   30.38   29.98   30.26   30.18   30.10
      30.47   29.03                                                
  2 Boerner, Adam             18 St. Thomas-MN                  4:59.29  
      26.83   29.93   31.27   30.60   30.39   30.05   30.22   30.35
      30.54   29.11                                                
  3 Dalluge, Jack A           19 CARL-MN                        5:09.68  
      26.53   30.43   31.31   30.91   31.08   31.55   32.16   32.33
      32.35   31.03                                                
  4 Winter, Jake H            18 CARL-MN                        5:12.56  
      27.96   30.89   31.59   32.27   32.10   31.97   31.96   31.97
      31.45   30.40                                                
  5 Darwish, Sam E            19 CARL-MN                        5:15.25  
      27.27   30.60   31.61   31.92   32.04   32.56   32.57   32.74
      32.05   31.89                                                
  6 Azar, Dominic F           21 St. Thomas-MN                  5:16.61  
      28.35   30.71   31.92   32.33   32.22   32.29   32.15   32.78
      33.00   30.86                                                
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Strauss, Katelyn          20 St. Thomas-MN                    58.67  
      28.11   30.56                                                
  2 Pawlenty, Paige           20 St. Thomas-MN                  1:03.52  
      29.81   33.71                                                
  3 Gergely, Anna L           20 CARL-MN                        1:06.10  
      30.34   35.76                                                
  4 Cassens, Haley            20 St. Thomas-MN                  1:06.41  
      30.76   35.65                                                
  5 Manivel, Marcella A       18 CARL-MN                        1:06.94  
      30.87   36.07                                                
  6 Culver, Emily L           21 CARL-MN                        1:09.02  
      31.42   37.60                                                
 -- Rutschke, Kristen         20 St. Thomas-MN                 X1:05.76  
      30.58   35.18                                                
 -- Mailey, Rhiannon          18 St. Thomas-MN                 X1:09.14  
      32.01   37.13                                                
 -- Loven, Kelsey             20 St. Thomas-MN                 X1:13.40  
      34.01   39.39                                                
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Biwer, Bailey J           21 St. Thomas-MN                    51.49  
      24.04   27.45                                                
  2 Chang, Andrew             18 CARL-MN                          52.46  
      24.49   27.97                                                
  3 Wiesen, Zach              20 St. Thomas-MN                    54.01  
      24.79   29.22                                                
  4 Fitch, Stevie D           18 CARL-MN                          54.83  
      25.92   28.91                                                
  5 Bussey, James             21 St. Thomas-MN                    55.59  
      25.99   29.60                                                
  6 Neilsen, Hunter           20 St. Thomas-MN                   x55.78  
      25.30   30.48                                                
  7 Manke, Lucas              19 St. Thomas-MN                   x56.68  
      26.05   30.63                                                
  8 Altaweel, Will M          18 CARL-MN                          57.08  
      26.38   30.70                                                
  9 Rear, Jacob               20 St. Thomas-MN                   x57.45  
      26.37   31.08                                                
 10 Kalb, Evan                21 St. Thomas-MN                   x57.52  
      26.92   30.60                                                
 11 Larson, Sam               18 St. Thomas-MN                   x58.84  
      27.87   30.97                                                
 12 Rodriguez, Ethan          19 St. Thomas-MN                 x1:00.13  
      27.26   32.87                                                
 13 Hilmes, Alex              20 St. Thomas-MN                 x1:03.35  
      28.74   34.61                                                
 -- Heuchert, Christian H     20 CARL-MN                         X59.28  
      28.07   31.21                                                
 -- Battiste, Alex J          20 CARL-MN                         X59.42  
      27.85   31.57                                                
 -- Lekki, Spencer S          18 CARL-MN                       X1:01.51  
      29.34   32.17                                                
 -- Belzer, Tristan A         18 CARL-MN                       X1:01.78  
      29.10   32.68                                                
 
Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mueller, Janelle          21 St. Thomas-MN                   199.75  
  2 Roach, Amy                21 CARL-MN                         195.65  
  3 Pruitt, Kellie L          20 St. Thomas-MN                   183.90  
  4 Smith, Phoebe             20 CARL-MN                         145.00  
 
Event 28  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grabowski, Andrew R       21 St. Thomas-MN                   280.30  
  2 Godfrey, Andrew           18 St. Thomas-MN                   199.05  
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Herrli, Nicole M          22 St. Thomas-MN                  2:17.94  
      29.25   37.44   38.39   32.86                                
  2 Nelson, Kirsten           19 St. Thomas-MN                  2:20.69  
      29.69   35.94   42.10   32.96                                
  3 Grossman, Kate R          19 CARL-MN                        2:23.06  
      31.18   37.39   39.88   34.61                                
  4 Lederer, Emma E           20 CARL-MN                        2:24.25  
      30.24   37.39   42.99   33.63                                
  5 Gergely, Anna L           20 CARL-MN                        2:27.53  
      31.83   37.35   44.29   34.06                                
  6 Voss, Deidree             19 St. Thomas-MN                  2:28.88  
      31.82   41.93   40.56   34.57                                
 -- Rose, Melissa             20 St. Thomas-MN                 X2:22.91  
      32.11   39.68   39.22   31.90                                
 -- Meyer, Ada L              19 CARL-MN                       X2:23.12  
      32.10   40.26   38.43   32.33                                
 -- Washenberger, Kate M      22 St. Thomas-MN                 X2:23.21  
      31.91   37.71   41.20   32.39                                
 -- Shea, Johannah            19 St. Thomas-MN                 X2:26.71  
      30.02   37.29   45.52   33.88                                
 -- Marks, Emily G            21 CARL-MN                       X2:38.33  
      34.38   42.00   45.77   36.18                                
 -- Showers, Cora L           20 CARL-MN                       X2:40.63  
      35.48   40.95   47.98   36.22                                
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Larson, Max               20 St. Thomas-MN                  1:59.97  
      25.75   30.49   35.60   28.13                                
  2 Chang, Andrew             18 CARL-MN                        2:02.66  
      25.65   32.05   36.78   28.18                                
  3 Herrli, Joe               20 St. Thomas-MN                  2:04.98  
      26.18   30.87   37.04   30.89                                
  4 Anderson, Brady G         22 St. Thomas-MN                  2:06.29  
      26.17   31.34   38.64   30.14                                
  5 Altaweel, Will M          18 CARL-MN                        2:07.51  
      26.98   32.99   37.64   29.90                                
  6 Meyer, Eric N             19 CARL-MN                        2:13.84  
      27.53   34.94   39.10   32.27                                
 -- Bergeson, Eric            18 St. Thomas-MN                 X2:10.25  
      27.70   33.04   38.28   31.23                                
 -- Lee, Grant H              18 CARL-MN                       X2:10.36  
      27.85   33.24   39.46   29.81                                
 -- Glass, Colin              19 St. Thomas-MN                 X2:12.73  
      26.98   37.46   37.15   31.14                                
 -- Jacobson, Elliot          22 St. Thomas-MN                 X2:18.24  
      29.89   38.16   37.48   32.71                                
 -- Heuchert, Christian H     20 CARL-MN                       X2:24.41  
      28.40   39.70   42.48   33.83                                
 -- Stahl, Axel               18 CARL-MN                       X2:27.61  
      31.55   38.15   43.52   34.39                                
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University of St. Thomas-MN  'A'                            1:39.40  
     1) Howard, Alex 20                 2) Strauss, Katelyn 20            
     3) Molitor, Tiana M 22             4) Smarjesse, Kate 21             
       25.10    24.98    24.94    24.38                                    
  2 Carleton College-MN  'A'                                    1:43.10  
     1) Mather, Caroline A 20           2) Lester, Anisa N 21             
     3) Dowling, Eveline M 20           4) Mayer, Morgan Y 20             
       24.95    25.50    26.45    26.20                                    
  3 University of St. Thomas-MN  'B'                            1:45.75  
     1) Kleckner-Thiele, Annie 20       2) Cassens, Haley 20              
     3) Ericson, Kasey 18               4) Schroeder, Mira 20             
       27.03    27.11    25.78    25.83                                    
  4 University of St. Thomas-MN  'C'                           x1:46.91  
     1) Pawlenty, Paige 20              2) Herrli, Nicole M 22            
     3) Thurow, Emily N 21              4) Rose, Melissa 20               
       26.85    26.55    26.85    26.66                                    
  5 Carleton College-MN  'B'                                    1:47.55  
     1) Fraser-Mines, Kyle R 18         2) Aylward, Hannah E 21           
     3) Manivel, Marcella A 18          4) Shin, Lexi M 21                
       27.07    27.13    27.07    26.28                                    
  6 Carleton College-MN  'C'                                   x1:51.51  
     1) Dyke, Erin N 18                 2) Showers, Cora L 20             
     3) Schrom, Marly 20                4) Culver, Emily L 21             
       28.25    28.09    27.63    27.54                                    
 -- University of St. Thomas-MN  'D'                           X1:48.24  
     1) Nelson, Kirsten 19              2) Schmitz, Sydney 18             
     3) Shea, Johannah 19               4) Vancil, Molly 21               
       27.10    26.65    27.30    27.19                                    
 -- University of St. Thomas-MN  'E'                           X1:51.07  
     1) Enck, Hannah 19                 2) Campbell, Noela 18             
     3) Abara, Marissa 20               4) Christensen, Ashley B 19       
       27.63    33.13    24.14    26.17                                    
 -- University of St. Thomas-MN  'F'                           X1:53.91  
     1) Carefoot, Ava 18                2) Benham, Alia 19                
     3) Rutschke, Kristen 20            4) Shea, Kylie 18                 
       28.19    29.95    26.91    28.86                                    
 -- Carleton College-MN  'D'                                   X2:00.04  
     1) Whyte, Morgan M 20              2) Lachman, Margaret M 19         
     3) Conn, Josie M 18                4) Emmons, Madeleine 19           
       29.27    29.66    29.71    31.40                                    
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University of St. Thomas-MN  'A'                            1:27.19  
     1) Negaard, Tom 20                 2) Hynes, Charles 21              
     3) Biwer, Bailey J 21              4) Wiesen, Zach 20                
       22.18    21.92    21.25    21.84                                    
  2 Carleton College-MN  'A'                                    1:30.06  
     1) Wetzel, Ryan M 19               2) Reeves, Nick W 19              
     3) Fitch, Stevie D 18              4) Dalluge, Jack A 19             
       23.09    22.12    22.69    22.16                                    
  3 University of St. Thomas-MN  'B'                            1:31.57  
     1) Foss, Michael 19                2) Herrli, Joe 20                 
     3) Neilsen, Hunter 20              4) Omar, Omar 19                  
       23.07    24.18    22.09    22.23                                    
  4 University of St. Thomas-MN  'C'                           x1:32.08  
     1) Larson, Max 20                  2) Rear, Jacob 20                 
     3) Vandevoorde, Michael R 22       4) Anderson, Brady G 22           
       23.01    22.69    22.70    23.68                                    
  5 Carleton College-MN  'B'                                    1:33.67  
     1) Conati, Ari F 20                2) Winter, Jake H 18              
     3) Heinzel, John 18                4) Darwish, Sam E 19              
       23.15    23.93    23.55    23.04                                    
  6 University of St. Thomas-MN  'E'                           x1:34.95  
     1) Stark, Isaac 18                 2) Rodriguez, Ethan 19            
     3) Azar, Dominic F 21              4) Bussey, James 21               
       23.59    24.98    23.43    22.95                                    
  7 University of St. Thomas-MN  'D'                           x1:35.23  
     1) Brunik, David 20                2) Johnson, Sam 18                
     3) Larson, Sam 18                  4) Melton, Warren T 21            
       23.99    24.47    24.02    22.75                                    
  8 University of St. Thomas-MN  'F'                           x1:37.78  
     1) Voss, Mark 19                   2) Moon, Collin 18                
     3) Manke, Lucas 19                 4) Langstraat, Tyler 20           
       24.86    24.80    23.97    24.15                                    
  9 Carleton College-MN  'C'                                   x1:41.82  
     1) Battiste, Alex J 20             2) Belzer, Tristan A 18           
     3) Zheng, Alan 19                  4) Peters, Logan 18               
       25.38    26.11    24.77    25.56                                    
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                    
 
  1. University of St. Thomas            180   2. Carleton College                    119
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                     
 
  1. University of St. Thomas            226   2. Carleton College                     64