No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
Sat Sep 01
at at Augsburg Invite
@ Ham Lake
Sun Sep 02
at at Augsburg Invite 1st of 16
@ Ham Lake
Sat Sep 08
at UST/Gophers Invite
@ Pioneer Creek - Maple Plain, Minn.
Sun Sep 09
at UST/Gophers Invite 1st of 5
@ Pioneer Creek - Maple Plain, Minn. 36 holes
Sun Sep 16
at NCAA Preview
@ Keene Trace Golf Club - Nicholasville, Ky.
Mon Sep 17
at NCAA Preview
@ Keene Trace Golf Club - Nicholasville, Ky.
Tue Sep 18
at NCAA Preview 15th of 18
@ Keene Trace Golf Club - Nicholasville, Ky.
Sat Sep 22
at Gustavus Twin Cities Classic
@ Elk River Country Club - Elk River, Minn.
Sun Sep 23
at Gustavus Twin Cities Classic
@ Links at Northfork Golf Club - Ramsey, Minn.
Mon Sep 24
at Gustavus Twin Cities Classic 4th of 17
@ Edina Country Club - Edina, Minn.
Sat Sep 29
at SJU Fall Invite
@ GreyStone Golf Club
Sun Sep 30
at SJU Fall Invite 4th of 14
@ Blackberry Golf Club - Sartell, Minn.
Sat Oct 06
at MIAC Championships
@ Ridges at Sand Creek - Jordan, Minn.
Sun Oct 07
at MIAC Championships 1st of 10
@ Ridges at Sand Creek - Jordan, Minn.
Sat Dec 08
TBA
at @MSU Mankato Invite
Sat Dec 08
TBA
at @Dubuque Invite
Sat Dec 08
at MSU Mankato Invite
Fri Jan 11
4 p.m.
The Opener (@UST)
Fri Jan 18
4 p.m.
UST Invite (@UST)
Fri Jan 25
TBA
at St. Olaf Quad
1st of 4
Sat Feb 02
TBA
at Ted Nelson Classic--MSU Mankato
Sat Feb 02
at Bethel Gene Glader Classic
Fri Feb 08
4 p.m.
UST Showcase (@UST)
Fri Feb 15
4 p.m.
at U of Minn. Gopher Snowshoe Open
Sat Feb 16
10 a.m.
at St. Olaf Tostrud Classic
Thu Feb 21
3 p.m.
at MIAC Multi Event (@Northfield)
Fri Feb 22
TBA
at MIAC Indoor Championships (@St. Olaf)
Sat Feb 23
at MIAC Indoor Championships (@St. Olaf) 1st of 11
Fri Mar 01
TBA
at NCAA Qualifier (@Wartburg, Waverly, Iowa)
Fri Mar 08
All Day
at NCAA Indoor Championships (@Boston)
Sat Mar 09
All Day
at NCAA Indoor Championships (@Boston)
Fri Mar 29
at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps (Desert Dual) 1st out of 2 (Dual)
Fri Apr 05
TBA
at @Whittier (Calif.) Twilight
Sat Apr 06
TBA
at @Pomona-Pitzer (Calif.) Invite
Sat Apr 06
10 a.m.
at @Hamline U. Invite
Sun Apr 07
at St. John's Dual (Match Play) 2nd of 2
Fri Apr 12
Postponed
at U of Minn. Gopher Spring Open
Sat Apr 13
Postponed
at U of Minn. Gopher Spring Open
Sat Apr 13
TBA
at @St. John's U. Decathlon (multi-event)
Sun Apr 14
TBA
at @St. John's U. Decathlon (multi-event)
Thu Apr 18
4 p.m.
at Tomcat Twilight (@UST)
Sat Apr 20
11 a.m.
at @Carleton Relays
Thu Apr 25
at @Macalster Bolstorff Relays 1st out of 14
Fri Apr 26
All Day
at @Drake Relays/Des Moines
Sat Apr 27
at SJU Spring Invite
@ Monticello
Sat Apr 27
All Day
at @Drake Relays/Des Moines
Sat Apr 27
TBA
at @Gustavus' Drake Alternative
Sun Apr 28
at SJU Spring Invite 6th, 9th of 17
@ St. Cloud
Wed May 01
TBA
at @U of Minn. Gopher Twilight Open
Thu May 02
TBA
at @MIAC Multi Event (Carleton)
Thu May 02
TBA
at @MIAC Multi Event (Carleton)
Fri May 03
at GAC Bobby Krieg Invite
@ LeSeuer, Minn.
Fri May 03
TBA
at @MIAC Multi Event (Carleton)
Fri May 03
4 p.m.
at @Hamline Meet of the Unsaintly
Fri May 03
TBA
at @MIAC Multi Event (Carleton)
Sat May 04
at GAC Bobby Krieg Invite
@ LeSeuer
Sat May 04
Noon
at @St. John's U. Meet of Saints
Fri May 10
TBA
at MIAC Outdoor Championships (@UST)
Sat May 11
TBA
at MIAC Outdoor Championships (@UST)
Tue May 14
at NCAA Championships
@ Keen Trace GC -- (Nicholasville, Ky.
Wed May 15
at NCAA Championships
@ Keen Trace GC -- Nicholasville, Ky.
Thu May 16
at NCAA Championships
@ Keen Trace GC -- Nicholasville, Ky.
Thu May 16
4 p.m.
at @NCAA Qualifier (at La Crosse, Wis.)
Fri May 17
at NCAA Championships
@ Keen Trace GC -- Nicholasville, Ky.
Thu May 23
All Day
at @NCAA Outdoor Championships (at Geneva, Ohio)
Fri May 24
All Day
at @NCAA Outdoor Championships (at Geneva, Ohio)
Sat May 25
All Day
at @NCAA Outdoor Championships (at Geneva, Ohio)
Thu Aug 29
at Gustavus Scrimmage Unoffical
@ Minnesota Valley CC (Bloomington)
Fri Aug 30
at Gustavus W, 274-290
@ LeSeuer, Minn.
Fri Aug 30
7:20 p.m.
at Bethel Twilight
@ Blaine (Victory Links GC)
Fri Aug 30
Final
3 St. Thomas
0 vs. Lewis & Clark
@ Forest Grove, Ore. Oregon Trail Classic
Fri Aug 30
Final
1 UW-Stevens Point
4 vs. St. Thomas
Fri Aug 30
Final
3 St. Thomas
1 at Pacific (Ore.)
Oregon Trail Classic
Fri Aug 30
Final
0 Washington (Mo.)
1 vs. St. Thomas
Sat Aug 31
at Crown College Invite 2nd of 4
@ St. Bonifacius, Minn.
Sat Aug 31
at at St. Ben's Invite
@ Blackberry Ridge GC, Sartell
Sat Aug 31
Final
3 St. Thomas
2 vs. Willamette
@ Newberg, Ore.
Sat Aug 31
Final
3 St. Thomas
1 at George Fox
Oregon Trail Classic
Sun Sep 01
at at St. Ben's Invite 5th of 11
@ Blackberry Ridge GC, Sartell
Sun Sep 01
Final - 2OT
0 Chicago
0 vs. St. Thomas
Fri Sep 06
Final
0 Mass.-Boston
3 vs. St. Thomas
Fri Sep 06
Final
0 UW-La Crosse
3 vs. St. Thomas
@ Minneapolis, Minn.
Fri Sep 06
Final - OT
2 St. Thomas
3 at Luther
Sat Sep 07
at St. Thomas Pioneer Creek Invite
@ Maple Plain/Pioneer Creek GC
Sat Sep 07
at at Wartburg Invite
@ Prairie Links GC, Waverly, Iowa
Sat Sep 07
Final
0 Dubuque
3 vs. St. Thomas
@ Minneapolis, Minn.
Sat Sep 07
Final - 2OT
1 St. Thomas
0 at Washington (Mo.)
Sat Sep 07
Final
3 Trinity Int'l
69 vs. St. Thomas
Sat Sep 07
Final
1 UW-Whitewater
3 vs. St. Thomas
Sun Sep 08
at St. Thomas Pioneer Creek Invite 1st of 8
@ Maple Plain/Pioneer Creek GC
Sun Sep 08
at at Wartburg Invite 3rd of 17
@ Prairie Links GC, Waverly, Iowa
Sun Sep 08
Final
1 St. Thomas
0 at Fontbonne
Sun Sep 08
Final - 2OT
1 Wartburg
1 vs. St. Thomas
Wed Sep 11
at Macalester (Summit Cup) 1st, 29-28
@ St. Paul -- St. Catherine
Fri Sep 13
Final
3 Carthage
0 vs. St. Thomas
Fri Sep 13
Final
0 St. Thomas
3 at UW-Eau Claire
Sandy Schumacher Memorial Tournament
Fri Sep 13
Final - 2OT
1 St. Thomas
2 at Claremont-M-S
Sat Sep 14
at NCAA Preview Meet
@ Palm Beach, Fla.
Sat Sep 14
at Luther Invite 1st of 10
@ Decorah, Iowa
Sat Sep 14
at at Gustavus Invite
@ Emerald Greens GC, Hastings
Sat Sep 14
Final
0 Lakeland
3 vs. St. Thomas
Sat Sep 14
Final
0 Linfield
3 vs. St. Thomas
Sun Sep 15
at NCAA Preview Meet 4th of 18
Sun Sep 15
at at Gustavus Invite 8th of 14
@ Emerald Greens GC, Hastings
Sun Sep 15
Final - 2OT
0 St. Thomas
0 at Redlands
Tue Sep 17
Final
0 Gustavus Adolphus
3 vs. St. Thomas
Wed Sep 18
Final
2 Gustavus Adolphus
1 vs. St. Thomas
Wed Sep 18
Final
3 St. Thomas
1 at St. Olaf
Fri Sep 20
Final
3 UW-Oshkosh
2 vs. St. Thomas
@ Stevens Point
Fri Sep 20
Final
3 St. Thomas
0 at Millikin
Sat Sep 21
at St. John's Invite
@ Sauk Centre
Sat Sep 21
at Carleton Invite 11th of 16
Sat Sep 21
at at St. Kate's Invite
@ The Wilds, Prior Lake
Sat Sep 21
Final
74 St. Thomas
14 at Hamline
Sat Sep 21
Final
3 St. Thomas
2 at UW-Stevens Point
Sat Sep 21
Final - OT
2 St. Thomas
1 at Augsburg
Sat Sep 21
Final
2 Ill. Wesleyan
1 vs. St. Thomas
@ Oshkosh, Wis.
Sun Sep 22
at St. John's Invite 1st of 13
@ Sartell
Sun Sep 22
at at St. Kate's Invite 8th of 12
@ The Wilds, Prior Lake
Sun Sep 22
Final
1 Carthage
5 vs. St. Thomas
@ Oshkosh, Wis.
Wed Sep 25
Final
1 Concordia-Moorhead
3 vs. St. Thomas
Wed Sep 25
Final
0 St. Thomas
1 at Augsburg
Sat Sep 28
at Twin Cities Classic 2nd out of 19
@ Links at Northfork/.Ramsey
Sat Sep 28
at U of M Griak Invite 6th of 32 (first D-III team)
@ Falcon Heights (Bolstad GC)
Sat Sep 28
at MIAC Championships 4th out of 11
@ Pebble Creek GC, Becker
Sat Sep 28
Final
1 St. Olaf
6 vs. St. Thomas
Sat Sep 28
Final
0 St. Olaf
6 vs. St. Thomas
Sat Sep 28
Final
19 St. Thomas
21 at UW-Eau Claire
Sun Sep 29
at Twin Cities Classic
@ Elk River CC
Sun Sep 29
at MIAC Championships
@ Pebble Creek GC, Becker
Mon Sep 30
at Twin Cities Classic
@ Minnesota Valley CC (Bloomington)
Mon Sep 30
at MIAC Championships
@ Pebble Creek GC, Becker
Tue Oct 01
Final
1 Saint John's
3 vs. St. Thomas
Wed Oct 02
Final - 2OT
0 Wartburg
0 vs. St. Thomas
Wed Oct 02
Final
3 St. Thomas
0 at Saint Mary's
Sat Oct 05
1st of 10 (third MIAC title in row)
at MIAC Championships
@ Jordan, Minn.
Sat Oct 05
3rd of 37 teams
at Pre-NCAA Meet
@ Lousiville, Ky.
Sat Oct 05
Cancelled
at St. Kate's Invite
Sat Oct 05
4th of 16
at Wartburg Invite
@ Waverly, Iowa
Sat Oct 05
Postponed
St. Thomas
at Bethel
PPD to 10/6
Sat Oct 05
Final
6 Concordia-Moorhead
51 vs. St. Thomas
Sat Oct 05
Postponed
St. Thomas
at Bethel
PPD from 10/5
Sat Oct 05
Final
0 Carleton
3 vs. St. Thomas
Sun Oct 06
at MIAC Championships
@ Jordan, Minn.
Sun Oct 06
Final
3 St. Thomas
0 at Bethel
PPD from 10/5
Sun Oct 06
Final - 2OT
2 St. Thomas
1 at Bethel
PPD from 10/5
Mon Oct 07
at MIAC Championships
Wed Oct 09
Final
3 St. Thomas
1 at Gustavus Adolphus
Fri Oct 11
Final
1 Stevens
3 vs. St. Thomas
Fri Oct 11
Final
0 Northwestern
3 vs. St. Thomas
Sat Oct 12
Final
0 Carleton
1 vs. St. Thomas
Sat Oct 12
Final
53 St. Thomas
0 at Augsburg
Sat Oct 12
Final
3 St. Thomas
0 at St. Catherine
Sat Oct 12
Final - 2OT
0 Carleton
0 vs. St. Thomas
Sun Oct 13
TBA
at Golfweek Tournament
@ Destin, Fla.
Mon Oct 14
TBA
at Golfweek Tournament
@ Destin, Fla.
Tue Oct 15
TBA
at MIAC Championships
@ Destin, Fla.
Tue Oct 15
Final - 2OT
1 St. Thomas
0 at Concordia-Moorhead
@ Fargo Shanley HS
Wed Oct 16
5:00 PM
St. Thomas
at Concordia-Moorhead
@ Fargo Shanley HS
Wed Oct 16
7:00 PM
Bethel
vs. St. Thomas
Fri Oct 18
6 p.m.
St. Thomas Relays
Fri Oct 18
6 p.m.
St. Thomas Relays
Fri Oct 18
7:00 PM
Martin Luther
vs. St. Thomas
@ Coe Tourney
Sat Oct 19
11:40 a.m.
at UW-La Crosse Invite
@ Ettrick, Wis.
Sat Oct 19
11:45 a.m.
at Rowan (N.J.) Intra-Region Rumble
@ Logan Township, N.J.
Sat Oct 19
11 a.m.
at UW-La Crosse Invite
@ Ettrick, Wis.
Sat Oct 19
10:00 AM
Ill. Wesleyan
vs. St. Thomas
@ Coe Tourney
Sat Oct 19
12:00 PM
Coe
vs. St. Thomas
@ Coe Tourney
Sat Oct 19
1:00 PM
Hamline
vs. St. Thomas
Sat Oct 19
1:10 PM
Saint John's
vs. St. Thomas
St. Paul, Minn. (Allianz Field)
Sat Oct 19
3:30 PM
Hamline
vs. St. Thomas
Sun Oct 20
1:00 PM
St. Scholastica
vs. St. Thomas
Sun Oct 20
3:30 PM
St. Scholastica
vs. St. Thomas
Wed Oct 23
3:30 PM
Saint Benedict
vs. St. Thomas
Fri Oct 25
7:00 AM
St. Thomas
at Bethel
Exhibition
Fri Oct 25
7:00 PM
Macalester
vs. St. Thomas
Fri Oct 25
7:30 PM
St. Thomas
at Macalester
Sat Oct 26
12:15 p.m. (Diving 8:45 a.m.)
Minn-Wis Border Battle
Sat Oct 26
12:15 p.m. (Diving 8:45 a.m.)
Minn-Wis Border Battle
Sat Oct 26
1:10 PM
St. Thomas
at Carleton
Sat Oct 26
3:00 PM
UW-Eau Claire
vs. St. Thomas
Exhibition
Sat Oct 26
3:00 PM
St. Thomas
at Hamline
Sat Oct 26
5:30 PM
St. Thomas
at Macalester
Wed Oct 30
3:30 PM
St. Catherine
vs. St. Thomas
Wed Oct 30
7:00 PM
Saint Benedict
vs. St. Thomas
Fri Nov 01
6 p.m.
at St. Olaf
Fri Nov 01
6 p.m.
at @ St. Olaf
Fri Nov 01
7:05 PM
St. Thomas
at MSOE
Sat Nov 02
11 a.m.
at MIAC Championships
@ Carleton (Northfield, Minn.)
Sat Nov 02
Noon
at MIAC Championships
@ Carleton -- Northfield, Minn.
Sat Nov 02
1 p.m.
at St. John's, St. Ben's (Collegeville)
Sat Nov 02
1 p.m.
at @ St. John's, St. Ben's (Collegeville)
Sat Nov 02
1:00 PM
St. Thomas
at Saint Mary's
Sat Nov 02
1:10 PM
St. Thomas
at St. Olaf
Sat Nov 02
2:00 PM
St. Thomas
at Concordia Wisconsin
Sat Nov 02
3:00 PM
St. Thomas
at Augsburg
Sat Nov 02
3:30 PM
St. Thomas
at Saint Mary's
Fri Nov 08
7:00 PM
St. Thomas
at UW-Stout
Sat Nov 09
1 p.m.
at Carleton
Sat Nov 09
1 p.m.
at @ Carleton
Sat Nov 09
1:10 PM
Gustavus Adolphus
vs. St. Thomas
Sat Nov 09
7:00 PM
St. Thomas
at UW-Stevens Point
Thu Nov 14
TBA
St. Thomas
at Whitman
Fri Nov 15
6 p.m.
UST Andregg Invite
Fri Nov 15
6 p.m.
UST Andregg Invite
Fri Nov 15
7:00 PM
St. Thomas
at St. Olaf
Sat Nov 16
11 a.m.
at NCAA Regional
@ Waverly, Iowa
Sat Nov 16
Noon
at NCAA Regional
@ Waverly, Iowa
Sat Nov 16
Noon (Diving 9 a.m.)
UST Andregg Invite
Sat Nov 16
Noon (Diving 9 a.m.)
UST Andregg Invite
Sat Nov 16
1:10 PM
Bethel
vs. St. Thomas
Sat Nov 16
7:00 PM
St. Olaf
vs. St. Thomas
Sat Nov 16
9:00 PM
St. Thomas
at Whitworth
Wed Nov 20
TBA
St. Thomas
at St. Scholastica
Fri Nov 22
7:00 PM
Bethel
vs. St. Thomas
St. Thomas Ice Arena
Sat Nov 23
11 a.m.
at NCAA Championships
@ Louisville, Ky.
Sat Nov 23
Noon
at NCAA Championships
@ Louisville, Ky.
Sat Nov 23
4:00 PM
St. Thomas
vs. Neb. Wesleyan
@ Chicago, Ill.
Sat Nov 23
7:00 PM
St. Thomas
at Bethel
NSC Bethel Rink
Sun Nov 24
4:00 PM
St. Thomas
vs. TBA
@ Chicago, Ill.
Tue Nov 26
7:00 PM
Carleton
vs. St. Thomas
Sat Nov 30
4:00 PM
St. Thomas
at St. Scholastica
Wed Dec 04
7:00 PM
Macalester
vs. St. Thomas
Fri Dec 06
TBA
at Rochester (Minn.) Invite (split squad)
Fri Dec 06
TBA
at Macalester Invite
Fri Dec 06
TBA
at @Rochester Invite (split squad)
Fri Dec 06
TBA
at @ Macalester Invite
Fri Dec 06
7:00 PM
St. Thomas
at Concordia-Moorhead
Moorhead Sports Center
Sat Dec 07
TBA
at Rochester (Minn.) Invite (split squad)
Sat Dec 07
TBA
at Macalester Invite
Sat Dec 07
TBA
at @ Rochester Invite (split squad)
Sat Dec 07
TBA
at @ Macalester Invite
Sat Dec 07
1:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus
vs. St. Thomas
Sat Dec 07
2:00 PM
St. Thomas
at Concordia-Moorhead
Moorhead Sports Center
Sun Dec 08
TBA
at Rochester (Minn.) Invite (split squad)
Sun Dec 08
TBA
at @Rochester Invite (split squad)
Wed Dec 11
7:00 PM
St. Thomas
at Augsburg
Fri Dec 13
7:30 PM
Trine
vs. St. Thomas
St. Thomas Ice Arena
Sat Dec 14
2:00 PM
Aurora
vs. St. Thomas
St. Thomas Ice Arena
Sat Jan 04
1:00 PM
St. Thomas
at Concordia-Moorhead
Mon Jan 06
7:00 PM
St. Thomas
at Hamline
Wed Jan 08
7:00 PM
St. Olaf
vs. St. Thomas
Fri Jan 10
7:00 PM
St. Thomas
at Saint Mary's
Saint Mary's Ice Arena
Sat Jan 11
1 p.m. (Diving 9 a.m.)
St. Thomas Invite
Sat Jan 11
1 p.m. (Diving 9 a.m.)
St. Thomas Invite
Sat Jan 11
1:00 PM
Saint John's
vs. St. Thomas
Sat Jan 11
7:00 PM
Saint Mary's
vs. St. Thomas
St. Thomas Ice Arena
Wed Jan 15
7:00 PM
St. Thomas
at Carleton
Sat Jan 18
1:00 PM
St. Thomas
at Saint Mary's
Sat Jan 18
7:00 PM
Northland
vs. St. Thomas
St. Thomas Ice Arena
Sun Jan 19
4:00 PM
UW-Superior
vs. St. Thomas
St. Thomas Ice Arena
Mon Jan 20
7:00 PM
Bethel
vs. St. Thomas
Wed Jan 22
7:00 PM
St. Thomas
at Macalester
Fri Jan 24
5 p.m.
at UW-Eau Claire
Fri Jan 24
5 p.m.
at @ UW-Eau Claire
Fri Jan 24
7:30 PM
Gustavus Adolphus
vs. St. Thomas
St. Thomas Ice Arena
Sat Jan 25
7:05 PM
St. Thomas
at Gustavus Adolphus
Wed Jan 29
7:00 PM
Augsburg
vs. St. Thomas
Fri Jan 31
TBA
at U of Minnesota Challenge
@ U of M Gopher Aquatic Center
Fri Jan 31
TBA
at @ U of Minnesota Challenge
Sat Feb 01
TBA
at U of Minnesota Challenge
@ U of M Gopher Aquatic Center
Sat Feb 01
TBA
at @ U of Minnesota Challenge
Sat Feb 01
1:00 PM
St. Thomas
at Gustavus Adolphus
Wed Feb 05
7:00 PM
Hamline
vs. St. Thomas
Fri Feb 07
7:00 PM
St. Thomas
at Saint John's
National Hockey Center
Sat Feb 08
1:00 PM
Concordia-Moorhead
vs. St. Thomas
Sat Feb 08
7:00 PM
Saint John's
vs. St. Thomas
St. Thomas Ice Arena
Wed Feb 12
10:30 a.m./6:30 p.m.
at MIAC Championships
@ U of M Gopher Aquatic Center
Wed Feb 12
10:30 a.m./6:30 p.m.
at @ MIAC Championships
@ U of M Gopher Aquatic Center
Wed Feb 12
7:00 PM
St. Thomas
at Bethel
Thu Feb 13
10:30 a.m./6:30 p.m.
at MIAC Championships
@ U of M Gopher Aquatic Center
Thu Feb 13
10:30 a.m./6:30 p.m.
at @ MIAC Championships
@ U of M Gopher Aquatic Center
Fri Feb 14
10:30 a.m./6:30 p.m.
at MIAC Championships
@ U of M Gopher Aquatic Center
Fri Feb 14
10:30 a.m./6:30 p.m.
at @ MIAC Championships
@ U of M Gopher Aquatic Center
Fri Feb 14
7:00 PM
Hamline
vs. St. Thomas
St. Thomas Ice Arena
Sat Feb 15
10:30 a.m./6:30 p.m.
at MIAC Championships
@ U of M Gopher Aquatic Center
Sat Feb 15
10:30 a.m./6:30 p.m.
at @ MIAC Championships
@ U of M Gopher Aquatic Center
Sat Feb 15
1:00 PM
St. Thomas
at Saint John's
Sat Feb 15
7:00 PM
St. Thomas
at Hamline
TRIA Rink
Wed Feb 19
7:00 PM
St. Thomas
at St. Olaf
Fri Feb 21
7:00 PM
St. Thomas
at Augsburg
Ed Saugestad Rink
Sat Feb 22
1:00 PM
Saint Mary's
vs. St. Thomas
Sat Feb 22
7:00 PM
Augsburg
vs. St. Thomas
St. Thomas Ice Arena
Wed Mar 18
10:30 a.m./6:30 p.m.
at NCAA Championships
@ Greensboro, N.C.
Wed Mar 18
10:30 a.m./6:30 p.m.
at @ NCAA Championships
@ Greensboro, N.C.
Thu Mar 19
10:30 a.m./6:30 p.m.
at NCAA Championships
Thu Mar 19
10:30 a.m./6:30 p.m.
at @ NCAA Championships
@ Greensboro, N.C.
Fri Mar 20
10:30 a.m./6:30 p.m.
at NCAA Championships
@ Greensboro, N.C.
Fri Mar 20
10:30 a.m./6:30 p.m.
at @ NCAA Championships
@ Greensboro, N.C.
Sat Mar 21
10:30 a.m./6:30 p.m.
at NCAA Championships
@ Greensboro, N.C.
Sat Mar 21
10:30 a.m./6:30 p.m.
at @ NCAA Championships
@ Greensboro, N.C.
View Full Schedule