Fri Aug 31
1:00 PM
St. Thomas
vs. Neb. Wesleyan
@ Colorado Springs, Colo. Colorado College Tourney
Fri Aug 31
5:00 PM
St. Thomas
vs. East Tex. Baptist
@ Colorado Springs, Colo. Colorado College Tourney
Fri Aug 31
4:00 PM
St. Thomas
vs. Wheaton (Ill.)
@ Salisbury, Md. Salisbury University Classic
Fri Aug 31
5:00 PM
UW-Superior
St. Thomas
Sat Sep 01
at St. Ben's Invite (at Sartell)
Sat Sep 01
vs. at Augsburg Invite
@ Ham Lake
Sat Sep 01
vs. at Crown Invite
@ St. Bonafacious
Sat Sep 01
1:10 PM
Trinity Int'l
St. Thomas
Sat Sep 01
2:00 PM
St. Thomas
vs. Salem
@ Salisbury, Md. Salisbury University Classic
Sat Sep 01
4:00 PM
St. Thomas
vs. North Central (Ill.)
@ Colorado Springs, Colo. Colorado College Tourney
Sat Sep 01
6:00 PM
St. Thomas
at Colorado College
2018 Colorado College Classic
Sun Sep 02
at St. Ben's Invite (at Sartell)
Sun Sep 02
vs. at Augsburg Invite
@ Ham Lake
Sun Sep 02
1:00 PM
Knox
St. Thomas
Tue Sep 04
4:00 PM
St. Thomas
at Loras
Tue Sep 04
7:00 PM
St. Thomas
at Northwestern
Fri Sep 07
4:00 PM
UW-La Crosse
vs. St. Thomas
@ Minneapolis, Minn. Augsburg Invite
Fri Sep 07
8:00 PM
Wartburg
vs. St. Thomas
@ Minneapolis, Minn. Augsburg Invite
Sat Sep 08
at Concordia Invite (at Detroit Lakes)
Sat Sep 08
vs. at Luther Invite
@ Decorah, Iowa
Sat Sep 08
vs. UST/Gophers Invite
@ Orono
Sat Sep 08
9:00 AM
St. Thomas
at Lake Forest
Sat Sep 08
12:00 PM
Cornell College
vs. St. Thomas
@ Minneapolis, Minn. Augsburg Invite
Sat Sep 08
1:00 PM
Northland
St. Thomas
Sat Sep 08
2:00 PM
UW-Eau Claire
vs. St. Thomas
@ Minneapolis, Minn. Auggie Invite
Sun Sep 09
at Concordia Invite (at Detroit Lakes)
Sun Sep 09
vs. UST/Gophers Invite
@ Orono
Sun Sep 09
1:00 PM
St. Thomas
at North Central (Ill.)
Sun Sep 09
3:00 PM
St. Thomas
at UW-La Crosse
Wed Sep 12
4:00 PM
St. Thomas
at Saint Mary's
Wed Sep 12
7:00 PM
Concordia-Moorhead
St. Thomas
Fri Sep 14
vs. at Natl. Catholic Championships (at Notre Dame)
@ South Bend, Ind.
Fri Sep 14
3:00 PM
St. Thomas
vs. UW-Stevens Point
@ River Falls, Wis. UW-River Falls Tournament
Fri Sep 14
5:00 PM
St. Thomas
at UW-River Falls
UW-River Falls Tournament
Sat Sep 15
at Division III Classic (at Lake City)
Sat Sep 15
vs. at St. Olaf Invite
@ Northfield-St. Olaf
Sat Sep 15
vs. Augsburg Invite
@ Bloomington
Sat Sep 15
12:30 PM
Simpson
vs. St. Thomas
@ River Falls, Wis.
Sat Sep 15
1:00 PM
Saint Benedict
St. Thomas
Sat Sep 15
1:10 PM
Hamline
St. Thomas
Sat Sep 15
3:30 PM
Saint John's
St. Thomas
Sun Sep 16
at Division III Classic (at Lake City)
Sun Sep 16
vs. NCAA Preview
@ Lexington, Ky.
Mon Sep 17
vs. NCAA Preview
@ Lexington, Ky.
Mon Sep 17
vs. Summit Cup
@ St. Paul-Pike Island
Tue Sep 18
vs. NCAA Preview
@ Lexington, Ky.
Tue Sep 18
4:00 PM
Luther
St. Thomas
Wed Sep 19
7:00 PM
St. Thomas
at Saint Benedict
Sat Sep 22
at St. Kate's Invite (at Hastings)
Sat Sep 22
vs. Gustavus Fall Classic
@ Elk River
Sat Sep 22
1:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus
St. Thomas
Sat Sep 22
1:10 PM
UW-Eau Claire
St. Thomas
Sat Sep 22
3:00 PM
St. Thomas
at Carleton
Sat Sep 22
3:30 PM
Gustavus Adolphus
St. Thomas
Sun Sep 23
at St. Kate's Invite (at Hastings)
Sun Sep 23
vs. Gustavus Fall Classic
@ Ramsey
Mon Sep 24
vs. Gustavus Fall Classic
@ Edina
Tue Sep 25
4:00 PM
St. Thomas
at Hamline
Tue Sep 25
7:00 PM
St. Thomas
at Macalester
Wed Sep 26
4:00 PM
St. Thomas
at Hamline
Wed Sep 26
7:00 PM
St. Olaf
St. Thomas
Fri Sep 28
7:00 PM
Muhlenberg
St. Thomas
Sat Sep 29
at MIAC Championships (at Becker)
Sat Sep 29
vs. at U of M Griak Invite
@ Falcon Heights
Sat Sep 29
vs. SJU Fall Invite
@ Sauk Centre
Sat Sep 29
vs. at Wartburg Invite
@ Waverly, Iowa
Sat Sep 29
1:00 PM
Macalester
St. Thomas
Sat Sep 29
1:10 PM
St. Thomas
at Concordia-Moorhead
Sat Sep 29
3:30 PM
Macalester
St. Thomas
Sun Sep 30
at MIAC Championships (at Becker)
Sun Sep 30
vs. SJU Fall Invite
@ Sartell
Mon Oct 01
at MIAC Championships (at Becker)
Wed Oct 03
7:00 PM
Augsburg
St. Thomas
Wed Oct 03
7:30 PM
St. Thomas
at Saint Mary's
Fri Oct 05
1:00 PM
St. Thomas
at UW-Whitewater
UW-Whitewater Tournament
Fri Oct 05
5:00 PM
St. Thomas
vs. Wheaton (Ill.)
@ Whitewater, Wis. UW-Whitewater Tournament
Sat Oct 06
vs. MIAC Championships
@ Jordan
Sat Oct 06
vs. at St. Kate's Invite
@ St. Paul-SCU
Sat Oct 06
10:00 AM
St. Thomas
vs. UW-Stevens Point
@ Whitewater, Wis. UW-Whitewater Tournament
Sat Oct 06
12:00 PM
St. Thomas
vs. Luther
@ Whitewater, Wis. UW-Whitewater Tournament
Sat Oct 06
1:00 PM
St. Thomas
at Carleton
Sat Oct 06
1:10 PM
Augsburg
St. Thomas
Sat Oct 06
3:30 PM
St. Thomas
at Carleton
Sun Oct 07
vs. MIAC Championships
@ Jordan
Sun Oct 07
1:00 PM
St. Thomas
at UW-Stevens Point
Sun Oct 07
1:00 PM
Carthage
St. Thomas
Mon Oct 08
vs. MIAC Championships
@ Jordan
Tue Oct 09
4:00 PM
UW-Eau Claire
St. Thomas
Wed Oct 10
4:00 PM
Concordia-Moorhead
St. Thomas
Wed Oct 10
7:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus
St. Thomas
Sat Oct 13
vs. at Pre-Nationals
@ Oshkosh, Wis.
Sat Oct 13
vs. at UW-La Cross Invite
@ Ettrick, Wis.
Sat Oct 13
vs. Connecticut Coll. Invite
@ New London, Ct.
Sat Oct 13
vs. UW-La Crosse Invite
@ Ettrick, Wis.
Sat Oct 13
10:00 AM
St. Thomas
vs. Neb. Wesleyan
@ Waverly, Iowa
Sat Oct 13
12:00 PM
St. Thomas
at Wartburg
Sat Oct 13
1:00 PM
St. Catherine
St. Thomas
Sat Oct 13
1:00 PM
St. Thomas
at Saint John's
Sun Oct 14
vs. Golfweek Preview
@ Sandestin, Fla.
Sun Oct 14
3:30 PM
St. Thomas
at St. Scholastica
Mon Oct 15
vs. Golfweek Preview
@ Sandestin, Fla.
Tue Oct 16
vs. Golfweek Preview
@ Sandestin, Fla.
Wed Oct 17
4:00 PM
Concordia-Moorhead
St. Thomas
Fri Oct 19
7:00 PM
St. Thomas
at Bethel
Sat Oct 20
1:00 PM
St. Thomas
at St. Olaf
Sat Oct 20
1:10 PM
Carleton
St. Thomas
Sat Oct 20
3:00 PM
St. Thomas
at Saint Mary's
Sat Oct 20
3:30 PM
St. Thomas
at St. Olaf
Tue Oct 23
7:30 PM
St. Thomas
at Augsburg
Wed Oct 24
7:00 PM
Hamline
St. Thomas
Wed Oct 24
7:30 PM
St. Thomas
at Augsburg
Fri Oct 26
7:00 PM
Northwestern
St. Thomas
Fri Oct 26
7:00 PM
Lake Forest
St. Thomas
Fri Oct 26
7:00 PM
St. Thomas
vs. Saint John's
@ Blaine, Minn. (Schwan Super Rink #2) 2018 MIAC Hockey Showcase
Sat Oct 27
vs. MIAC Championships
@ Northfield-St. Olaf
Sat Oct 27
vs. MIAC Championships
@ Northfield-St. Olaf
Sat Oct 27
1:00 PM
Bethel
St. Thomas
Sat Oct 27
1:10 PM
St. Olaf
St. Thomas
Sat Oct 27
2:00 PM
Lake Forest
St. Thomas
Sat Oct 27
3:00 PM
St. Catherine
St. Thomas
Sat Oct 27
3:30 PM
Bethel
St. Thomas
Sat Oct 27
6:30 PM
Bethel
vs. St. Thomas
@ Blaine, Minn. (Schwan Super Rink #1) 2018 MIAC Hockey Showcase
Sat Oct 27
7:00 PM
UW-Eau Claire
St. Thomas
Fri Nov 02
7:00 PM
Saint Mary's
St. Thomas
St. Thomas Ice Arena
Sat Nov 03
1:10 PM
St. Thomas
at Gustavus Adolphus
Sat Nov 03
7:00 PM
St. Thomas
at Saint Mary's
Fri Nov 09
7:00 PM
St. Thomas
at Saint Mary's
Fri Nov 09
7:00 PM
St. Thomas
at UW-Eau Claire
Sat Nov 10
vs. NCAA Regional
@ Waverly, Iowa
Sat Nov 10
vs. NCAA Regional
@ Waverly, Iowa
Sat Nov 10
1:10 PM
St. Thomas
at Bethel
Sat Nov 10
2:00 PM
Saint Mary's
St. Thomas
St. Thomas Ice Arena
Sat Nov 10
7:00 PM
St. Thomas
at UW-Stevens Point
Thu Nov 15
5:00 PM
St. Thomas
at Brooklyn
Fri Nov 16
TBA
St. Catherine
St. Thomas
St. Thomas Ice Arena
Fri Nov 16
9:00 PM
St. Thomas
at George Fox
Sat Nov 17
vs. NCAA Championships (if qualify)
@ Oshkosh, Wis.
Sat Nov 17
vs. NCAA Championships (if qualify)
@ Oshkosh, Wis.
Sat Nov 17
TBA
St. Catherine
St. Thomas
St. Thomas Ice Arena
Sat Nov 17
7:00 PM
Lewis & Clark
St. Thomas
Sat Nov 17
6:00 PM
St. Thomas
at Emerson
Tue Nov 20
7:00 PM
St. Scholastica
St. Thomas
Fri Nov 23
3:30 PM
Utica
vs. St. Thomas
@ Stevens Point, Wis.
Sat Nov 24
TBA
St. Thomas
vs. TBA
@ Stevens Point, Wis.
Wed Nov 28
7:00 PM
St. Thomas
at Macalester
Fri Nov 30
6:00 PM
UW-River Falls
vs. St. Thomas
@ Mpls.--US Bank Stadium
Fri Nov 30
7:00 PM
St. Thomas
at Augsburg
Fri Nov 30
7:30 PM
Augsburg
St. Thomas
St. Thomas Ice Arena
Sat Dec 01
TBA
Augsburg
St. Thomas
St. Thomas Ice Arena
Sat Dec 01
1:00 PM
St. Catherine
St. Thomas
Sat Dec 01
7:00 PM
St. Thomas
at Augsburg
Wed Dec 05
7:00 PM
Bethel
St. Thomas
Fri Dec 07
7:00 PM
St. Thomas
at UW-Stout
Sat Dec 08
1:00 PM
Carleton
St. Thomas
Sat Dec 08
3:00 PM
Carleton
St. Thomas
Wed Dec 12
5:45 PM
St. Thomas
at Concordia-Moorhead
Wed Dec 12
7:45 PM
St. Thomas
at Concordia-Moorhead
Sat Dec 15
7:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point
St. Thomas
Sat Dec 29
3:00 PM
Washington (Mo.)
vs. St. Thomas
@ Waverly, Iowa Wartburg Holiday Tournament
Wed Jan 02
7:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus
St. Thomas
Wed Jan 02
7:00 PM
St. Thomas
at Gustavus Adolphus
Fri Jan 04
7:30 PM
UW-River Falls
St. Thomas
St. Thomas Ice Arena
Sat Jan 05
1:00 PM
Hamline
St. Thomas
Sat Jan 05
3:00 PM
Hamline
St. Thomas
Sat Jan 05
3:00 PM
St. Scholastica
St. Thomas
Sat Jan 05
7:00 PM
UW-Superior
St. Thomas
St. Thomas Ice Arena
Mon Jan 07
7:00 PM
St. Olaf
St. Thomas
Wed Jan 09
7:00 PM
St. Thomas
at St. Catherine
Fri Jan 11
7:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus
St. Thomas
St. Thomas Ice Arena
Fri Jan 11
7:05 PM
St. Thomas
at Gustavus Adolphus
Sat Jan 12
1:00 PM
St. Thomas
at Augsburg
Sat Jan 12
2:00 PM
St. Thomas
at Gustavus Adolphus
St. Thomas Ice Arena
Sat Jan 12
3:00 PM
St. Thomas
at Augsburg
Sat Jan 12
7:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus
St. Thomas
St. Thomas Ice Arena
Wed Jan 16
7:00 PM
St. Thomas
at Bethel
Wed Jan 16
7:00 PM
Bethel
St. Thomas
Fri Jan 18
7:00 PM
Bethel
St. Thomas
St. Thomas Ice Arena
Fri Jan 18
7:00 PM
St. Thomas
at Bethel
Schwan Super Rink
Sat Jan 19
1:00 PM
Saint Mary's
St. Thomas
Sat Jan 19
3:00 PM
St. Thomas
at Bethel
Schwan Super Rink
Sat Jan 19
7:00 PM
Saint Mary's
St. Thomas
Sat Jan 19
7:00 PM
Bethel
St. Thomas
St. Thomas Ice Arena
Mon Jan 21
7:00 PM
Saint John's
St. Thomas
Wed Jan 23
5:45 PM
Concordia-Moorhead
St. Thomas
Wed Jan 23
7:45 PM
Concordia-Moorhead
St. Thomas
Fri Jan 25
7:00 PM
St. Thomas
at Concordia-Moorhead
Moorhead Sports Center
Fri Jan 25
7:30 PM
Concordia-Moorhead
St. Thomas
Sat Jan 26
1:00 PM
St. Thomas
at Carleton
Sat Jan 26
2:00 PM
St. Thomas
at Concordia-Moorhead
Moorhead Sports Center
Sat Jan 26
2:30 PM
Concordia-Moorhead
St. Thomas
Sat Jan 26
3:00 PM
St. Thomas
at Carleton
Wed Jan 30
7:00 PM
Macalester
St. Thomas
Wed Jan 30
7:00 PM
St. Thomas
at Macalester
Fri Feb 01
TBA
St. Thomas
at St. Olaf
Northfield Ice Arena
Fri Feb 01
7:30 PM
St. Olaf
St. Thomas
St. Thomas Ice Arena
Sat Feb 02
TBA
St. Thomas
at St. Olaf
Northfield Ice Arena
Sat Feb 02
1:00 PM
St. Thomas
at Hamline
Sat Feb 02
3:00 PM
St. Thomas
at Hamline
Sat Feb 02
7:00 PM
St. Thomas
at St. Olaf
Northfield Ice Arena
Mon Feb 04
7:00 PM
St. Thomas
at Gustavus Adolphus
Wed Feb 06
7:00 PM
St. Thomas
at St. Olaf
Wed Feb 06
7:00 PM
St. Olaf
St. Thomas
Thu Feb 07
7:00 PM
St. Thomas
at Saint John's
National Hockey Center
Fri Feb 08
TBA
St. Thomas
at Saint Benedict
Municipal Athletic Complex
Fri Feb 08
7:30 PM
Saint John's
St. Thomas
St. Thomas Ice Arena
Sat Feb 09
TBA
St. Thomas
at Saint Benedict
Municipal Athletic Complex
Sat Feb 09
1:00 PM
Augsburg
St. Thomas
Sat Feb 09
3:00 PM
Augsburg
St. Thomas
Wed Feb 13
7:00 PM
St. Thomas
at Saint John's
Wed Feb 13
7:00 PM
Saint Benedict
St. Thomas
Fri Feb 15
7:00 PM
St. Thomas
at Hamline
TRIA Rink
Fri Feb 15
7:00 PM
St. Thomas
at Hamline
TRIA Rink
Sat Feb 16
1:00 PM
St. Thomas
at Saint Mary's
Sat Feb 16
2:00 PM
Hamline
St. Thomas
St. Thomas Ice Arena
Sat Feb 16
3:00 PM
St. Thomas
at Saint Mary's
Sat Feb 16
7:00 PM
Hamline
St. Thomas
St. Thomas Ice Arena
Sat Mar 09
TBA
St. Thomas
at MSOE
DePere, Wisconsin
No Event
No Event
No Event
View Full Schedule