Composite Calendar

November 2017
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
29
at Lake Forest
Final
W, 2-1

vs Hamline
@ Blaine, MN
Final
W, 3-2
30
31
1
Hamline
Final
W, 3-0

Gustavus Adolphus
Final - 2OT
T, 1-1
2
St. Olaf
Final
W, 3-1
3
at Carleton
6:00 PM
W, 180-119

at Carleton
6:00 PM
W, 226-64

UW-Stevens Point
Final
W, 2-1

at Saint Mary's
Final
L, 4-1
4
at St. Olaf
1:00 PM
W, 176-123

at St. Olaf
1:00 PM
W, 210-85

Macalester
Final
W, 5-2

Gustavus Adolphus
Final
W, 58-7

UW-Stevens Point
Final
W, 4-2

Saint Mary's
Final Shootout - Away
T, 1-1

Saint Benedict
Final
L, 3-2
5
6
7
8
9
vs Wartburg
@ St. Paul, Minn.
Final
L, 3-2

UW-Eau Claire
Final
W, 5-3
10
JoAnn Andregg Invite
AARC Pool
6:00 PM

JoAnn Andregg Invite
AARC Pool
6:00 PM

Saint Mary's
Final
W, 5-0
11
JoAnn Andregg Invite
AARC Pool
9:00 AM
2nd of 3

JoAnn Andregg Invite
AARC Pool
9:00 AM
3rd of 5

vs NCAA Regional
Noon
5th of 32

vs NCAA Regional
11 a.m.
11th of 28

UW-Superior
Final
W, 4-3

at St. Olaf
Final
W, 97-0

vs Wartburg
@ La Crosse, Wis.
Final
W, 1-0

at Saint Mary's
Final
L, 3-1

UW-Stevens Point
Final - OT
L, 2-1
12
Loras
Final
W, 1-0

at UW-La Crosse
Final
L, 1-0
13
14
at UW-River Falls
Final
L, 6-2
15
16
17
vs Dickinson
@ Marietta, Ohio - Ban Johnson Arena
Final
W, 73-68

vs Connecticut Col.
@ Saratoga Springs, NY - Williamson Center
Final
W, 75-53

St. Catherine
Final
W, 2-1
18
at St. Ben's Invite
1:00 PM

at St. John's
1:00 PM

vs NCAA Championships
Noon
22nd of 32

Eureka
Final
W, 47-8

at St. Catherine
Final
W, 1-0

vs Otterbein
@ Chicago, Ill.
Final
W, 3-0

vs Bowdoin
@ Saratoga Springs, NY - Williamson Center
Final
L, 80-68

at Marietta
Final - OT
L, 85-83
19
at North Park
Final
L, 1-0
20
21
at St. Scholastica
Final
W, 80-56
22
23
24
at UW-Superior
Final
W, 2-1
25
Berry
Final
W, 29-13
26
George Fox
Final
W, 65-57
27
28
29
Concordia-Moorhead
Final
W, 80-71
30
1
UST Invite
AARC Pool
6:00 PM

UST Invite
AARC Pool
6:00 PM

at UW-Stevens Point
Final
W, 78-54

at Augsburg
Final
W, 2-0

Augsburg
Final - OT
T, 1-1
2
UST Invite
AARC Pool
9:00 AM

UST Invite
AARC Pool
9:00 AM

at Mary Hardin-Baylor
Final
L, 24-10

at Hamline
Final
L, 69-61

at Hamline
Final
W, 76-56

at Augsburg
Final
W, 4-0

Augsburg
Final
W, 5-4