Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
November
Fri. 17 vs. Dickinson @ Marietta, Ohio - Ban Johnson Arena Final W, 73-68
  Great Lakes Invitational
Sat. 18 at Marietta Final - OT L, 85-83
  Great Lakes Invitational
Tue. 21 at St. Scholastica Final W, 80-56
Wed. 29 vs. Concordia-Moorhead * Final W, 80-71
 
December
Sat. 2 at Hamline * Final L, 69-61
Wed. 6 at Bethel * Final L, 73-58
Sat. 9 at UW-River Falls Final L, 71-57
Wed. 13 vs. Gustavus Adolphus * Final W, 64-51
Sat. 16 at UW-Stevens Point Final L, 70-66
 
January
Wed. 3 at Macalester * Final W, 120-74
Sat. 6 at Carleton * Final W, 61-57
Mon. 8 vs. Augsburg * Final L, 62-52
Wed. 10 at Concordia-Moorhead * Final W, 91-61
Sat. 13 vs. St. Olaf * Final W, 84-75
Wed. 17 vs. Bethel * Final W, 81-78
Sat. 20 at Saint John's * Final L, 77-62
Wed. 24 at Gustavus Adolphus * Final L, 69-68
Sat. 27 vs. Hamline * Final W, 77-52
Mon. 29 at Saint Mary's * Final W, 100-48
  PPD from 1/22
Wed. 31 vs. Macalester * Final W, 122-74
 
February
Mon. 5 vs. Carleton * Final W, 94-69
Wed. 7 at Augsburg * Final L, 79-66
Sat. 10 at St. Olaf * Final L, 66-57
Wed. 14 vs. Saint Mary's * Final W, 70-61
Sat. 17 vs. Saint John's * Final L, 57-50
Wed. 21 at Augsburg % Final L, 67-55
  MIAC Quarterfinals
 
November
Thu. 15 at Brooklyn Final L, 78-77
Sat. 17 at Emerson Final W, 83-78
Tue. 20 vs. St. Scholastica Final W, 98-72
Wed. 28 at Macalester * Final W, 83-61
Fri. 30 vs. UW-River Falls Final W, 85-70
 
December
Wed. 5 vs. Bethel * Final W, 68-65
Sat. 8 vs. Carleton * Final W, 99-50
Wed. 12 at Concordia-Moorhead * Final W, 79-70
Sat. 15 vs. UW-Stevens Point Final W, 73-57
 
January
Wed. 2 vs. Gustavus Adolphus * Final W, 97-53
Sat. 5 vs. Hamline * Final W, 80-58
Mon. 7 vs. St. Olaf * Final W, 89-63
Sat. 12 at Augsburg * Final - 3OT W, 112-105
Wed. 16 at Bethel * Final W, 86-75
Sat. 19 vs. Saint Mary's * Final W, 87-64
Mon. 21 vs. Saint John's * Final - OT W, 74-72
Wed. 23 vs. Concordia-Moorhead * Final W, 88-53
Sat. 26 at Carleton * Final W, 72-45
Thu. 31 vs. Macalester * Final W, 94-61
 
February
Sat. 2 at Hamline * Final W, 108-58
Mon. 4 at Gustavus Adolphus * Final W, 74-66
Wed. 6 at St. Olaf * Final W, 85-78
Sat. 9 vs. Augsburg * Final L, 88-86
Wed. 13 at Saint John's * Final L, 94-75
Sat. 16 at Saint Mary's * Final W, 94-81
Thu. 21 vs. Augsburg Final L, 84-81
  MIAC Semifinals
 
March
Fri. 1 vs. UW-La Crosse @ Lincoln, Neb. (Snyder Arena) Final W, 80-66
  NCAA Tournament - First Round
Sat. 2 at Neb. Wesleyan Final W, 70-58
Fri. 8 vs. Guilford % @ Kolf Sports Center - Oshkosh, Wis. Final L, 80-73
  NCAA Tournament - Sweet 16
 
November
Thu. 14 at Whitman Final W, 87-79
Sat. 16 at Whitworth Final L, 85-64
Wed. 20 at St. Scholastica TBA
Sat. 23 vs. Neb. Wesleyan @ Chicago, Ill. 4:00 PM
Sun. 24 vs. TBA @ Chicago, Ill. 4:00 PM
Tue. 26 vs. Carleton * 7:00 PM
 
December
Wed. 4 vs. Macalester * 7:00 PM
Sat. 7 vs. Gustavus Adolphus * 1:00 PM
Wed. 11 at Augsburg * 7:00 PM
 
January
Sat. 4 at Concordia-Moorhead * 1:00 PM
Mon. 6 at Hamline * 7:00 PM
Wed. 8 vs. St. Olaf * 7:00 PM
Sat. 11 vs. Saint John's * 1:00 PM
Wed. 15 at Carleton * 7:00 PM
Sat. 18 at Saint Mary's * 1:00 PM
Mon. 20 vs. Bethel * 7:00 PM
Wed. 22 at Macalester * 7:00 PM
Wed. 29 vs. Augsburg * 7:00 PM
 
February
Sat. 1 at Gustavus Adolphus * 1:00 PM
Wed. 5 vs. Hamline * 7:00 PM
Sat. 8 vs. Concordia-Moorhead * 1:00 PM
Wed. 12 at Bethel * 7:00 PM
Sat. 15 at Saint John's * 1:00 PM
Wed. 19 at St. Olaf * 7:00 PM
Sat. 22 vs. Saint Mary's * 1:00 PM
* Conference
% Post season
Bold team: Home event