Licensed to University of St. Thomas   HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/12/2018 09:25 PM
                          Tomcat Twilight - 4/12/2018                          
                           University of St. Thomas                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Ryan Miller                  St. John's               10.71   1.8  1 
  2 Cory Mensah                  Unat-Minneso             10.97   2.4  5 
  3 Thane Widmer                 Hamline                  11.10   1.8  1 
  4 Nick Gannon                  St. John's               11.13   3.3  2 
  5 Kyle Dorosz                  River Falls              11.16   1.8  1 
  6 Ben Schwartz                 Carleton                 11.23   1.8  1 
  7 Mitchell Hockbein            River Falls              11.29   3.3  2 
  8 Ayodele Bandele              St. Olaf                 11.34   1.8  1 
  9 Michael Witschen             Unattached               11.42   3.3  2 
 10 Adam Kaiser                  St. Olaf                 11.42   1.8  1 
 11 Jadon Konkel                 Northwestern             11.49   2.4  5 
 12 Conor White                  St. Thomas               11.50   1.8  1 
 13 Charles Haik                 St. John's               11.54   3.3  2 
 14 Remington Brisbois           Hamline                  11.54  -0.4  3 
 15 Elisha Hinton                Bethel                   11.60   1.8  1 
 16 James Moyer                  Bethel                   11.74   3.3  2 
 17 Randall Clintsman            St. John's               11.77  -0.4  3 
 18 Emanual Williams             Carleton                 11.81  -0.2  4 
 19 Ryan Thompson                St. John's               11.82   3.3  2 
 20 Tyler Sahm                   River Falls              11.82  -0.4  3 
 21 Dylan McKinney               Augsburg                 11.98  -0.4  3 
 22 DeAndre Bethell              St. John's               12.04   2.4  5 
 23 Kyle Stichman                Bethel                   12.06  -0.4  3 
 24 Adam Noack                   St. John's               12.10   3.3  2 
 25 Alex Pruitt                  Augsburg                 12.12  -0.4  3 
 26 Mohammed Konneh              St. John's               12.39   2.4  5 
 27 Leo Pittsley                 River Falls              12.43  -0.2  4 
 28 Riley Jacobson               River Falls              12.47  -0.2  4 
 29 Brady Balts                  River Falls              12.87  -0.2  4 
 30 Andrew Troff                 Northwestern             12.90   2.4  5 
 31 Caden Skinner                Bethel                   13.00  -0.2  4 
 32 Luke Hill                    River Falls              13.04  -0.2  4 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Drew Schoenbauer             St. John's               22.19  +0.0  1 
  2 Ben Schwartz                 Carleton                 22.29  +0.0  1 
  3 Ryan Miller                  St. John's               22.36  +0.0  1 
  4 Jack Schultenover            Macalester               22.58  +0.0  1 
  5 Thane Widmer                 Hamline                  22.66  +0.0  1 
  6 Maurice Hicks                Carleton                 22.75  +0.0  1 
  7 James Skidmore               St. Thomas               22.88  +0.0  1 
  8 Alex Kelner                  Minnesota                23.25   0.1  2 
  9 Charles Haik                 St. John's               23.30   0.1  2 
 10 Alan Falkowski               River Falls              23.61   0.1  2 
 11 David Russell                St. John's               23.67  -0.5  3 
 12 Remington Brisbois           Hamline                  23.69   0.1  2 
 13 Keith Vollendorf             Bethel                   23.80   0.1  2 
 14 Sam Rosario                  Augsburg                 24.04   0.1  2 
 15 Yuren Pang                   Macalester               24.10   1.7  4 
 16 Alberto Mendez               Hamline                  24.16  -0.5  3 
 17 Jadon Konkel                 Northwestern             24.36   0.1  2 
 18 Maxwell Ponath               Hamline                  24.39  -0.5  3 
 19 Dylan McKinney               Augsburg                 24.49  -0.5  3 
 20 Leo Pittsley                 River Falls              24.53  -0.5  3 
 21 Troy Burgin                  Hamline                  24.54  -0.5  3 
 22 Luke Hill                    River Falls              25.95   1.7  4 
 23 Andrew Troff                 Northwestern             26.75   1.7  4 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Karl Olsen                   Bethel                   48.05   1 
  2 Carl Klamm                   Bethel                   48.16   1 
  3 Isaac Erickson               Bethel                   49.28   1 
  4 Shane Streich                Minnesota                49.88   1 
  5 Chris Mueller                St. Thomas               49.99   1 
  6 Matt Rosen                   Minnesota                50.14   2 
  7 Jacob Pederson               Hamline                  51.32   2 
  8 Jackson Devereaux            St. John's               52.09   3 
  9 David Palmer                 Macalester               52.17   2 
 10 David Russell                St. John's               52.30   3 
 11 Alan Falkowski               River Falls              52.41   3 
 12 Brandon Loverude             Bethel                   52.47   2 
 13 Adam Kelner                  Augsburg                 52.62   3 
 14 Evan Green                   St. Olaf                 53.47   2 
 15 Hunter Mickelson             Hamline                  53.65   4 
 16 Jake Kelly                   St. Thomas               53.93   5 
 17 Josh Gilliam                 St. John's               54.10   4 
 18 Tyler Adler                  St. Thomas               54.32   3 
 19 Jacob Prouty                 Hamline                  55.29   3 
 20 Mohamed Sharif               Augsburg                 55.64   5 
 21 Miracle Adebanjo             Augsburg                 57.47   5 
 22 Nik Smith                    Macalester               58.38   4 
 23 Percy Willingham             Augsburg                 59.18   4 
 24 Eric Lyons                   Hamline                1:01.39   4 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Donson Cook-Gallardo         Carleton               1:53.40   1 
  2 Allen Benjamin               Concordia SP           1:53.44   1 
  3 Josh Tracy                   Minnesota              1:54.02   1 
  4 Evan Hatton                  Bethel                 1:54.54   1 
  5 Carl Kozlowski               St. Thomas             1:55.17   1 
  6 Sam Carlson                  Minnesota              1:55.95   1 
  7 Hunter Staack                Minnesota              1:56.00   1 
  8 Nolan Ebner                  Macalester             1:56.71   1 
  9 Jordan MacIntosh             Minnesota              1:57.16   2 
 10 Dan Wahlstedt                Bethel                 1:58.75   2 
 11 Taylor Huffman               Bethel                 1:59.24   3 
 12 David Huffman                Bethel                 1:59.27   2 
 13 Jean Lain                    River Falls            1:59.67   4 
 14 Ezekiel Lelinga              Bethel                 1:59.83   2 
 15 Samuel Karlson               St. Thomas             1:59.97   2 
 16 Adam Kasper                  River Falls            2:00.20   2 
 17 Camden Sikes                 Carleton               2:00.21   2 
 18 Christopher Stanek           St. John's             2:00.36   4 
 19 Brian Carl                   St. Thomas             2:00.63   3 
 20 Zach Herman                  St. Olaf               2:00.74   3 
 21 Chris Boranian               Macalester             2:01.04   1 
 22 Jess Palyan                  St. Thomas             2:01.17   2 
 23 Seth Jackson                 St. John's             2:01.72   4 
 24 Josh Willard                 St. Thomas             2:01.94   4 
 25 Alex Born                    Hamline                2:02.37   3 
 26 Noah Webb                    St. John's             2:02.48   5 
 27 Sam Primozich                St. Olaf               2:02.58   3 
 28 Ryan Houseman                St. John's             2:02.87   5 
 29 Liam Getzloff                St. Olaf               2:03.22   3 
 30 Brendon Nuese                Bethel                 2:03.32   4 
 31 Ben Roen                     Hamline                2:03.34   5 
 32 Matthew Paal                 St. Olaf               2:03.47   5 
 33 Ryan Garrett                 St. Thomas             2:03.64   4 
 34 Tony Smith                   St. Thomas             2:04.14   5 
 35 Kellen Overvig               Hamline                2:04.17   4 
 36 Michael Finn                 St. Olaf               2:04.44   5 
 37 Matt Lorah                   Hamline                2:05.86   6 
 38 Edwin Reyes Herrera          Macalester             2:06.52   5 
 39 Aidan Tollefson              Bethel                 2:06.79   5 
 40 Joey Pugh                    St. Olaf               2:06.98   4 
 41 Gabe Segura                  Bethel                 2:07.58   6 
 42 Jeremy Storvick              St. Olaf               2:07.63   5 
 43 Chase Graff                  St. Thomas             2:08.21   3 
 44 Kai Heen                     Macalester             2:09.03   6 
 45 Joey Chmelik                 St. Olaf               2:12.03   6 
 46 Brendan Klein                St. John's             2:12.48   6 
 47 Sam Richmond                 Macalester             2:14.28   6 
 48 Josiah Otis                  Northwestern           2:15.09   6 
 49 Armando Hernandez            Macalester             2:16.18   6 
 50 Elijah Levy                  Macalester             2:17.54   6 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Joe Coffey                   Unattached             3:50.34   1 
  2 Owen Hoeft                   Minnesota              3:51.95   1 
  3 Jack Manderscheid            Minnesota              3:53.81   1 
  4 Keith Ketola                 St. Olaf               3:56.18   1 
  5 Sean Lonergan                St. Olaf               3:58.67   1 
  6 Nick Rink                    Minnesota              3:58.87   1 
  7 Alex Plasencia               Minnesota              3:58.91   1 
  8 Karl Wachter                 St. Thomas             3:59.77   1 
  9 Joe Morrison                 Unat-Minneso           4:02.43   1 
 10 Parker Rosenau               St. Thomas             4:06.28   1 
 11 Frank Gustafson              Hamline                4:06.48   2 
 12 Liban Jama                   St. Olaf               4:07.11   1 
 13 Kevin Lamb                   St. John's             4:08.15   2 
 14 Collin Kiley                 St. Thomas             4:08.66   2 
 15 Sam Stresemann               St. Olaf               4:10.45   2 
 16 Tayler Aarness               St. Olaf               4:10.82   2 
 17 Scott Helstad                St. Thomas             4:12.30   2 
 18 William Anderson             St. Olaf               4:12.95   1 
 19 Kyle Becker                  St. John's             4:14.15   3 
 20 Kyle Mehrhof                 Hamline                4:15.14   2 
 21 Jake Lepak                   Macalester             4:18.02   3 
 22 Sean Ahlness                 Hamline                4:19.73   3 
 23 Andy Rudberg                 St. Olaf               4:20.12   2 
 24 Peter Aehl                   St. Olaf               4:21.80   3 
 25 Jackson Simon                St. Olaf               4:23.39   2 
 26 Michael Nelson               St. John's             4:25.75   4 
 27 Andrew Elliott               St. Thomas             4:28.91   4 
 28 Thomas Nelson                St. John's             4:29.35   4 
 29 Spencer Ware Joncas          St. Olaf               4:29.85   4 
 30 Alex Walsh                   Hamline                4:29.87   4 
 31 Peter Jarka-Sellers          Macalester             4:29.99   3 
 32 Brent Saxton                 St. Olaf               4:30.51   4 
 33 Collin Hartogh               Hamline                4:33.86   4 
 34 Sam O'Donnell-Hoff           Macalester             4:33.86   3 
 35 Justin Brecheisen            Bethel                 4:34.65   3 
 36 Alex Gordon                  Macalester             4:34.89   3 
 37 David Stone                  St. Olaf               4:35.46   3 
 38 Jacob Czech                  St. John's             4:36.81   4 
 39 Mark Baumeister              Macalester             4:38.85   3 
 40 Syver Johansen               St. Olaf               4:41.04   3 
 41 Beau Clemmensen              River Falls            4:47.83   4 
 42 Baylor Leese                 Bethel                 5:00.63   4 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tris Dodge                   Carleton              14:45.84  
  2 Lucas Mueller                Carleton              14:52.19  
  3 Matthew Wilkinson            Carleton              14:53.42  
  4 Thomas Lerdall               St. Olaf              15:01.29  
  5 Elliot Kadrofske             St. Olaf              15:15.58  
  6 Andrew Fritz                 St. Thomas            15:32.08  
  7 Tyler Bethke                 Bethel                15:39.40  
  8 Josh Halverson               Bethel                15:40.70  
  9 Christopher Brenk            St. Olaf              15:40.94  
 10 Patrick Roos                 Unat-Minneso          15:41.03  
 11 Tremayne Collins             St. John's            15:48.85  
 12 Paul Timm                    St. Olaf              15:49.51  
 13 Jack Colleran                St. John's            15:53.64  
 14 Owen Wright                  St. Olaf              15:56.93  
 15 Andrew Plumb                 St. Olaf              15:57.93  
 16 George McGivern              St. Thomas            15:59.01  
 17 Braydon Johnson              River Falls           15:59.22  
 18 Jonathan Sweeney             Bethel                15:59.61  
 19 Jake Kirsch                  St. John's            16:00.88  
 20 Keaton Shinn                 Bethel                16:09.55  
 21 Derek DeBlieck               St. Olaf              16:10.17  
 22 Ricky Peterson               St. Thomas            16:11.19  
 23 Isaac Slagel                 St. Olaf              16:25.44  
 24 Carter Woetzel               Bethel                16:29.76  
 25 Tim Huss                     Bethel                16:50.31  
 26 Adam Jacobi                  River Falls           16:50.36  
 27 Nick Dea                     St. Olaf              16:51.49  
 28 Samuel Cruz                  St. John's            16:56.60  
 29 Ryan Davis                   Bethel                17:05.83  
 30 John Miles                   St. John's            17:14.48  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Teddy Frid                   Minnesota                14.41   1.6  1 
  2 Jon Tollefson                Minnesota                14.83   1.6  1 
  3 Connor O'Neill               St. Thomas               15.55   1.6  1 
  4 Max Martin                   St. John's               15.75   1.6  1 
  5 Mitch Peck                   St. John's               16.27   1.6  1 
  6 Austin Coates                St. Thomas               16.30   1.6  1 
  7 Duncan Dahl                  St. Thomas               16.40  -0.8  2 
  8 James Moyer                  Bethel                   16.48  -0.8  2 
  9 Jonah Schoenfelder           St. Thomas               16.53  -0.8  2 
 10 Benjamin Scott               St. Olaf                 16.79   2.4  3 
 11 Patrick Deng                 Augsburg                 17.05  -0.8  2 
 12 Sam Martin                   St. Thomas               17.05   2.4  3 
 13 Nick Hasler                  St. Thomas               17.23   1.6  1 
 14 Theodore Kainz               St. John's               17.28  -0.8  2 
 15 Justin Barnes                River Falls              17.53   2.7  4 
 16 Matthew Hilliard             St. Thomas               17.54  -0.8  2 
 17 Kyle Stichman                Bethel                   17.61   2.4  3 
 18 Colton Syler                 Bethel                   17.70  -0.8  2 
 19 Riley Jacobson               River Falls              17.88   2.4  3 
 20 Oliver Wood                  St. Olaf                 18.27   2.4  3 
 21 Noah Reutzel                 Hamline                  18.29   2.4  3 
 22 Chris Frick                  St. Olaf                 18.87   2.7  4 
 23 Lucas Bakken-Heck            Hamline                  19.19   2.7  4 
 24 Evan Teynor                  St. Thomas               19.36   1.6  1 
 25 Caden Skinner                Bethel                   19.74   2.7  4 
 26 Billy Retza                  Macalester               26.20   2.7  4 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Grant Fuller                 Unat-Minneso             54.83   1 
  2 Collin Sieffert              Unat-Minneso             55.15   1 
  3 Mitch Peck                   St. John's               55.19   1 
  4 Jonah Schoenfelder           St. Thomas               57.11   2 
  5 Brian Eisner                 Macalester               57.24   1 
  6 Nick Brusilow                Carleton                 57.38   2 
  7 Benjamin Scott               St. Olaf                 57.56   2 
  8 Theodore Kainz               St. John's               58.55   2 
  9 Keegan Greaney               Macalester               59.11   2 
 10 Duncan Dahl                  St. Thomas             1:00.31   3 
 11 Sam Martin                   St. Thomas             1:01.10   3 
 12 Patrick Deng                 Augsburg               1:01.11   3 
 13 Austin Coates                St. Thomas             1:02.18   1 
 14 Oliver Wood                  St. Olaf               1:02.91   3 
 15 Noah Reutzel                 Hamline                1:04.70   3 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Anders Rasmussen             Bethel                 9:46.52  
  2 Justin Furcich               St. Olaf               9:51.94  
  3 Dan Allen                    St. John's            10:05.17  
  4 Dan Buchmeier                St. Olaf              10:07.78  
  5 Eric Bakken                  St. Olaf              10:10.22  
  6 James Mathison               St. John's            10:14.40  
  7 Erik Kivela                  Bethel                10:23.47  
  8 Caleb Foster                 Bethel                10:41.93  
  9 Connor Johnson               River Falls           11:10.12  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 St. John's (Minn.)  'A'                               42.06  
     1) Nick Gannon                     2) Drew Schoenbauer               
     3) Mac Schluttner                  4) Ryan Miller                    
  2 Hamline  'A'                                          43.65  
     1) Alberto Mendez                  2) Jordan Lein                    
     3) Remington Brisbois              4) Thane Widmer                   
  3 Wis.-River Falls  'A'                                 44.13  
     1) Mitchell Hockbein               2) Kyle Dorosz                    
     3) Hogan Kernstock                 4) Tyler Sahm                     
  4 St. John's (Minn.)  'B'                               44.39  
     1) Randall Clintsman               2) Charles Haik                   
     3) Max Martin                      4) Mohammed Konneh                
  5 Augsburg  'A'                                         44.40  
     1) Adam Kelner                     2) Miracle Adebanjo               
     3) Patrick Deng                    4) Sam Rosario                    
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 St. Thomas (Minn.)  'A'                             3:23.54   1 
     1) James Skidmore                  2) Carl Kozlowski                 
     3) Jonah Schoenfelder              4) Chris Mueller                  
  2 Bethel (Minn.)  'A'                                 3:23.56   1 
     1) David Huffman                   2) Evan Hatton                    
     3) Isaac Erickson                  4) Ezekiel Lelinga                
  3 Bethel (Minn.)  'B'                                 3:27.24   1 
     1) Taylor Huffman                  2) Karl Olsen                     
     3) Dan Wahlstedt                   4) Brendon Nuese                  
  4 St. Olaf  'A'                                       3:27.96   1 
     1) Evan Green                      2) Ayodele Bandele                
     3) Joey Pugh                       4) Adam Kaiser                    
  5 St. Thomas (Minn.)  'B'                             3:30.29   2 
  6 Hamline  'A'                                        3:31.90   2 
     1) Jacob Pederson                  2) Kellen Overvig                 
     3) Hunter Mickelson                4) Sam Jewson                     
  7 St. John's (Minn.)  'A'                             3:34.97   2 
     1) Jackson Devereaux               2) Josh Gilliam                   
     3) Ben Frederickson                4) Brady Labine                   
  8 St. Thomas (Minn.)  'C'                             3:39.09   2 
  9 Augsburg  'A'                                       3:54.55   2 
     1) Miracle Adebanjo                2) Mohamed Sharif                 
     3) Adam Kelner                     4) Percy Willingham               
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ben Gucinski                 Minnesota                2.01m    6-07.00 
  2 Jacob Buller                 Minnesota                1.96m    6-05.00 
  3 Jake Kelly                   St. Thomas               1.91m    6-03.25 
  4 Andrew Smith                 Macalester              J1.91m    6-03.25 
  5 Preston Huddleston           St. Thomas               1.81m    5-11.25 
  5 Dylan See-Rockers            Hamline                  1.81m    5-11.25 
  7 Justin Barnes                River Falls             J1.81m    5-11.25 
  7 Alex Bailey                  Augsburg                J1.81m    5-11.25 
  9 Bill Lichliter               St. Thomas               1.76m    5-09.25 
 10 Nick Hasler                  St. Thomas               1.66m    5-05.25 
 11 Billy Retza                  Macalester              J1.66m    5-05.25 
 12 Karsten Michael              Northwestern            J1.66m    5-05.25 
 13 Evan Teynor                  St. Thomas              J1.66m    5-05.25 
 14 Josh Benjet                  Macalester               1.56m    5-01.25 
 14 Tyler Adler                  St. Thomas               1.56m    5-01.25 
 -- Nick Powell                  Hamline                     NH            
 -- Jarick Rieffer               Hamline                     NH            
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 John Uchytil                 Minnesota                4.85m   15-11.00 
  2 Colton Sorensen              River Falls             J4.85m   15-11.00 
  3 Glen Harold                  Minnesota               J4.85m   15-11.00 
  4 Mike Herauf                  Unat-Minneso             4.55m   14-11.00 
  5 Boston Knighton-Johnson      Bethel                   4.25m   13-11.25 
  6 Michael Bury                 St. Thomas              J4.25m   13-11.25 
  7 Thomas Franek                St. John's               3.95m   12-11.50 
  8 Preston Huddleston           St. Thomas              J3.95m   12-11.50 
  9 George Howe                  Macalester               3.65m   11-11.75 
 10 Evan Teynor                  St. Thomas               3.50m   11-05.75 
 11 Justin Hill                  River Falls             J3.50m   11-05.75 
 12 Riley Jacobson               River Falls              3.35m   10-11.75 
 13 Dominique Turner             River Falls             J3.35m   10-11.75 
 14 Josh Olson                   St. John's               3.20m   10-06.00 
 15 Josiah Otis                  Northwestern             2.75m    9-00.25 
 -- Jacob Gursky                 St. Olaf                    NH            
 -- Connor O'Neill               St. Thomas                  NH            
 -- Luke Hulshizer               Hamline                     NH            
 -- Bryar Topo                   St. John's                  NH            
 -- Teddy Frid                   Minnesota                   NH            
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Mason Roomes                 Minnesota                6.81m   0.1  22-04.25 
  2 Michael Witschen             Unattached               6.69m  -1.1  21-11.50 
  3 Mac Schluttner               St. John's               6.54m  -1.8  21-05.50 
  4 Jonathan Johnson             Minnesota                6.52m   0.8  21-04.75 
  5 Conor White                  St. Thomas               6.50m   0.6  21-04.00 
  6 Nicholas Spann               St. Thomas               6.47m   0.2  21-02.75 
  7 Malik Jallah                 St. Thomas               6.25m  -0.5  20-06.25 
  8 Adam Rikkers                 St. Thomas               6.23m  -1.4  20-05.25 
  9 Luke VanZuilen               St. Thomas               6.21m  -0.5  20-04.50 
 10 Collin Trout                 St. John's               6.00m   0.4  19-08.25 
 11 Colton Peterson              St. John's               5.90m  -1.3  19-04.25 
 12 Tyler Adler                  St. Thomas               5.87m  +0.0  19-03.25 
 13 Tim Rixman                   River Falls              5.85m  +0.0  19-02.50 
 14 Ryan Thompson                St. John's               5.82m  -0.9  19-01.25 
 15 Yuren Pang                   Macalester               5.80m  +0.0  19-00.50 
 16 Noah Han                     St. Olaf                 5.59m  -1.0  18-04.25 
 17 Elliott Jaye                 St. Thomas               5.57m   1.4  18-03.25 
 18 Darrell Myles                Northwestern             5.34m  +0.0  17-06.25 
 19 Leo Pittsley                 River Falls              5.31m  +0.0  17-05.25 
 20 Brady Balts                  River Falls              5.28m  +0.0  17-04.00 
 21 Luke Hill                    River Falls              5.04m  -0.8  16-06.50 
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 James Travis                 Minnesota               14.58m   NWI  47-10.00 
  2 Collin Trout                 St. John's              13.52m   NWI  44-04.25 
  3 Luke VanZuilen               St. Thomas              13.35m   NWI  43-09.75 
  4 Michael Witschen             Unattached              13.32m   NWI  43-08.50 
  5 Colton Peterson              St. John's              13.13m   NWI  43-01.00 
  6 Adam Kaiser                  St. Olaf                13.09m   NWI  42-11.50 
  7 Jake Kelly                   St. Thomas              13.01m   NWI  42-08.25 
  8 Dwight Alexander             Carleton                12.97m   NWI  42-06.75 
  9 Jaelen Stephen               St. John's              12.44m   NWI  40-09.75 
 10 John Klun                    St. Thomas              12.36m   NWI  40-06.75 
 11 Alex Pruitt                  Augsburg                11.71m   NWI  38-05.00 
 -- Brady Balts                  River Falls               FOUL                 
 -- Bill Lichliter               St. Thomas                FOUL                 
 -- Maurice Hicks                Carleton                  FOUL                 
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Travis Jacobson              Hamline                 15.79m   51-09.75 
  2 David Danhauer               St. Thomas              15.36m   50-04.75 
  3 Gage O'Brien                 St. Thomas              13.85m   45-05.25 
  4 Felipe Ramirez               Northwestern            13.62m   44-08.25 
  5 Dylan Larson                 Hamline                J13.62m   44-08.25 
  6 Joe Martin                   Hamline                 13.27m   43-06.50 
  7 Garrett Prentis              St. Thomas              12.83m   42-01.25 
  8 Trevor Lundberg              Northwestern            12.78m   41-11.25 
  9 Justice Chaffee              Bethel                  12.57m   41-03.00 
 10 Ryan Murphy                  St. John's              12.25m   40-02.25 
 11 Wes Nelson                   Bethel                  12.23m   40-01.50 
 12 Russell Nelson               Bethel                  11.83m   38-09.75 
 13 Austin Jochum                St. Thomas              11.70m   38-04.75 
 14 Ethan Greene                 Macalester              11.52m   37-09.50 
 15 Luke Olley                   St. John's              10.97m   36-00.00 
 16 Kyle Meinke                  Northwestern            10.94m   35-10.75 
 17 Ryan Reiter                  St. John's              10.88m   35-08.50 
 18 JT Kripotos                  St. John's              10.80m   35-05.25 
 19 Nick Neumann                 St. John's              10.79m   35-05.00 
 20 Tanner Smith                 Northwestern             8.91m   29-02.75 
 -- Eric Dols                    Hamline                   FOUL            
 -- Chris Compton                Northwestern              FOUL            
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kaleb Siekmeier              Unat-Minneso            52.14m     171-01 
  2 Mitchell Maday               Hamline                 45.09m     147-11 
  3 Joe Martin                   Hamline                 44.52m     146-01 
  4 Eric Holst                   St. Thomas              44.04m     144-06 
  5 Gage O'Brien                 St. Thomas              42.58m     139-08 
  6 Travis Jacobson              Hamline                 42.11m     138-02 
  7 Felipe Ramirez               Northwestern            42.01m     137-10 
  8 Chris Compton                Northwestern            41.63m     136-07 
  9 David McNichols              Macalester              38.45m     126-02 
 10 Trevor Lundberg              Northwestern            38.19m     125-03 
 11 David Danhauer               St. Thomas              38.07m     124-11 
 12 Ryan Reiter                  St. John's              36.66m     120-03 
 13 Garrett Prentis              St. Thomas              35.98m     118-00 
 14 Austin Jochum                St. Thomas              35.56m     116-08 
 15 Wes Nelson                   Bethel                  35.37m     116-00 
 16 Ryan Murphy                  St. John's              34.68m     113-09 
 17 Michael Hodge                St. Thomas              34.06m     111-09 
 18 Ernest Robinson              Hamline                 33.91m     111-03 
 19 Ray Culp                     Hamline                 32.10m     105-04 
 20 Russell Nelson               Bethel                  30.52m     100-01 
 21 Kyle Meinke                  Northwestern            30.34m      99-06 
 22 Odera Onwualu                Bethel                  28.73m      94-03 
 23 Tanner Smith                 Northwestern            28.57m      93-09 
 24 Preston Huddleston           St. Thomas              27.21m      89-03 
 25 James Moyer                  Bethel                  26.50m      86-11 
 26 Caden Skinner                Bethel                  24.51m      80-05 
 27 Chris Frick                  St. Olaf                23.82m      78-02 
 28 JT Kripotos                  St. John's              23.73m      77-10 
 29 Kyle Stichman                Bethel                  19.59m      64-03 
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Eric Dols                    Hamline                 59.56m     195-05 
  2 Connor Rousemiller           Minnesota               56.02m     183-09 
  3 Eric Holst                   St. Thomas              55.59m     182-04 
  4 Mitchell Maday               Hamline                 53.80m     176-06 
  5 Austin Jochum                St. Thomas              51.34m     168-05 
  6 Ray Culp                     Hamline                 50.51m     165-08 
  7 David McNichols              Macalester              45.92m     150-08 
  8 Dylan Larson                 Hamline                 45.90m     150-07 
  9 Kaleb Siekmeier              Unat-Minneso            45.52m     149-04 
 10 Gage O'Brien                 St. Thomas              42.40m     139-01 
 11 Wes Nelson                   Bethel                  40.42m     132-07 
 12 Ernest Robinson              Hamline                 38.97m     127-10 
 13 David Danhauer               St. Thomas              38.66m     126-10 
 14 Dylan Rioux                  Hamline                 37.47m     122-11 
 15 Ryan Reiter                  St. John's              37.06m     121-07 
 16 Garrett Prentis              St. Thomas              36.26m     118-11 
 17 Greg Lopez                   Macalester              35.19m     115-05 
 18 Kyle Meinke                  Northwestern            34.89m     114-06 
 19 Luke Olley                   St. John's              34.57m     113-05 
 20 Ryan Murphy                  St. John's              33.84m     111-00 
 21 Odera Onwualu                Bethel                  32.71m     107-04 
 22 Russell Nelson               Bethel                  30.35m      99-07 
 23 Ethan Greene                 Macalester              30.15m      98-11 
 24 Nick Neumann                 St. John's              26.39m      86-07 
 25 JT Kripotos                  St. John's              23.74m      77-11 
 -- Michael Hodge                St. Thomas                FOUL