Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
January
Fri. 16 The Opener/St. Thomas Fieldhouse No team scores
  AARC Fieldhouse
Fri. 23 UST Invite/St. Thomas Fieldhouse 3 p.m. No team scores
Sat. 31 vs. UW-River Falls Falcon Classic @ River Falls, Wis. 11 a.m. 1st of 8
 
February
Sat. 7 vs. Wartburg Select @ Waverly, Iowa 10 a.m. 3rd of 6
Fri. 13 UST Showcase/St. Thomas Fieldhouse 3:30 p.m. No team scores
Fri. 20 vs. U of Minn. Snowshoe Open @ U of Minn./Mpls. 3:30 p.m. No team scores
Sat. 21 vs. St. Olaf Tostrud Classic @ Northfield 11 a.m. No team scores
Fri. 27 vs. St. Olaf Qualifier @ Northfield 3:30 p.m. No team scores
 
March
Thu. 5 vs. MIAC Pentathlon @ Moorhead Postponed
Fri. 6 vs. MIAC Indoor Championship * @ Moorhead 3:30 p.m.
Sat. 7 vs. MIAC Indoor Championship * @ Moorhead 11:30 a.m. 1st of 11
Fri. 13 vs. NCAA Indoor Championship @ Winston-Salem, N.C. Cancelled
Sat. 14 vs. NCAA Indoor Championship @ Winston-Salem, N.C. Cancelled
 
April
Sat. 11 vs. Hamline Invitational @ HU-St. Paul No team scores
Thu. 16 UST's Tom Cat Twilight/O'Shaughnessy Stadium 4 p.m. No team scores
Sat. 18 vs. Carleton Relays @ Northfield No team scores
Thu. 23 vs. Macalester Twilight @ Mac-St. Paul No team scores
Fri. 24 vs. Drake Relays @ Des Moines, Iowa All Day
Sat. 25 vs. Drake Relays @ Des Moines, Iowa All Day
Wed. 29 vs. CU Golden Bear Twilight @ Conc. U-St. Paul No team scores
Thu. 30 vs. MIAC Decathlon * @ Northfield (Carleton) Noon
 
May
Fri. 1 vs. MIAC Decathlon * @ Northfield (Carleton) 10:30 a.m.
Sat. 2 Meet of Saints/O'Shaughnessy Stadium No team scores
Fri. 8 vs. MIAC Outdoor Championship * @ St. Paul-Macalester 1 p.m.
Sat. 9 vs. MIAC Outdoor Championship * @ St. Paul-Macalester 3:30 p.m. 1st of 11
Fri. 15 vs. NCAA Qualifier @ La Crosse, Wis. 4 p.m. No team scores
Thu. 21 vs. NCAA Outdoor Championship @ Canton, N.Y.-St. Lawrence U. 11 a.m.
Fri. 22 vs. NCAA Outdoor Championship @ Canton, N.Y.-St. Lawrence U. 11 a.m.
Sat. 23 vs. NCAA Outdoor Championship @ Canton, N.Y.-St. Lawrence U. 11 a.m.
 
January
Fri. 15 The Opener/St. Thomas Fieldhouse 4 p.m.
Fri. 22 UST Invite/St. Thomas Fieldhouse 4 p.m.
Sat. 30 at Falcon Classic @ River Falls, Wis. TBD 1st of 8
 
February
Sat. 6 at The Select Meet @ Waverly, Iowa 10 a.m. 1st of 5
Fri. 12 UST Showcase/St. Thomas Fieldhouse 4 p.m.
Fri. 19 at Snowshoe Open @ U of Minnesota/Mpls. 3 p.m.
Sat. 20 at Tostrud Classic @ Northfield (St. Olaf) 10 a.m. No team scores
Fri. 26 at The Open Qualifier @ Northfield (St. Olaf) 10 a.m.
 
March
Thu. 3 at MIAC Heptathlon * @ Northfield (Carleton) TBD
Fri. 4 at MIAC Indoor Championships * @ Northfield (Carleton) TBD
Sat. 5 at MIAC Indoor Championships * @ Northfield (Carleton) TBD 1st of 11
Fri. 11 at NCAA Indoor Championships @ Grinnell, Iowa % TBD
Sat. 12 at NCAA Indoor Championships @ Grinnell, Iowa % TBD
 
April
Sat. 2 at Hamline Invitational @ St. Paul 11 a.m. No team scores
Thu. 14 UST's Tom Cat Twilight/O'Shaughnessy Stadium 4 p.m.
Sat. 16 at Holst Invitational @ St. Paul (Concordia) 10 a.m.
Sat. 23 at Carleton Relays @ Northfield 11 a.m.
Thu. 28 at Macalester Twilight @ St.Paul 4 p.m.
Fri. 29 at Drake Relays @ Des Moines, Iowa All Day
Sat. 30 at Drake Relays @ Des Moines, Iowa All Day
 
May
Thu. 5 at MIAC Decathlon * @ Northfield (Carleton) TBD
Fri. 6 at MIAC Decathlon * @ Northfield (Carleton) TBD
Sat. 7 at Meet of Saints @ Collegeville 12 p.m.
Fri. 13 at MIAC Championships * @ Collegeville % TBD
Sat. 14 at MIAC Championships * @ Collegeville % TBD 1st of 11
Thu. 19 at Last Chance Meet @ La Crosse, Wis. 3 p.m. No team scores
Thu. 26 at NCAA Championships @ Waverly, Iowa TBD
Fri. 27 at NCAA Championships @ Waverly, Iowa % TBD
Sat. 28 at NCAA Championships @ Waverly, Iowa % TBD No team score
 
January
Fri. 12 UST Opener (Anderson Fieldhouse) 4 p.m.
Fri. 19 UST Invite (Anderson Fieldhouse) 4 p.m.
Fri. 26 at St. Olaf Quadrangular (Northfield) 4 p.m. 1st of 4
 
February
Sat. 3 at Wartburg Select Meet (Waverly Iowa) 10 a.m. 2nd of 7
Fri. 9 UST Showcase (Anderson Fieldhouse) 4 p.m.
Fri. 16 at U of M Snowshoe Open (Mpls.) 3 p.m.
Sat. 17 at St. Olaf Tostrud Classic (Northfield) 11 a.m.
Thu. 22 at MIAC Multi Event (Macaelster) 2 p.m.
Fri. 23 at MIAC Indoor Championships (Macalester) 3:30 p.m.
Sat. 24 at MIAC Indoor Championships (Macalester) 10:15 a.m. 1st of 11
 
March
Sat. 3 at NCAA Qualifier/Wartburg (Iowa) 3 p.m.
Fri. 9 at NCAA Indoor Championships (Birmingham, Ala.) All Day
Sat. 10 at NCAA Indoor Championships (Birmingham, Ala.) All Day
 
April
Sat. 7 at Hamline Invitational (St. Paul) CANCELLED
Thu. 12 Tom Cat Twilight (O'Shaughnessy Stadium) 4 p.m.
Thu. 19 at Long Beach Invite
  at Brian Clay-Azusa Pacific Invite
Fri. 20 at Long Beach Invite
  at Brian Clay-Azusa Pacific Invite
Sat. 21 at Concordia-St. Paul Holst Invite Cancelled
  at Long Beach Invite
  at Brian Clay-Azusa Pacific Invite
Thu. 26 at Macalester Twilight 4 p.m.
  at Simpson-Janvrin Open
Fri. 27 at Drake Relays (Des Moines, Iowa) All Day
  at Drake Alternative (Gustavus) 11 a.m.
 
May
Fri. 4 at MIAC Decathlon (Carleton) TBD
Sat. 5 Meet of Saints (Home) 10 a.m. 1st of 5
Fri. 11 at MIAC Outdoor Championships (Carleton) TBD
Sat. 12 at MIAC Outdoor Championships (Carleton) TBD 1st of 11
Thu. 17 at Last Chance Meet (La Crosse, Wis.) 3 p.m.
Thu. 24 at NCAA Outdoor Championships (La Crosse, Wis.) All Day
Fri. 25 at NCAA Outdoor Championships (La Crosse, Wis.) All Day
Sat. 26 at NCAA Outdoor Championships (La Crosse, Wis.) All Day tie 15th
* Conference
% Post season
Bold team: Home event