2019-20 St. Thomas Men's Cross Country Roster

Name Cl. Hometown/High School
Allen Burback full bio Allen Burback Cl.: Senior Hometown/High School: Stillwater / -
Brian Carl full bio Brian Carl Cl.: Sophomore Hometown/High School: Waunakee, Wis. / -
Adam Ebent full bio Adam Ebent Cl.: Sophomore Hometown/High School: Waconia / -
Treycen Eckman full bio Treycen Eckman Cl.: Freshman Hometown/High School: Windsor, Colo. / Resurrection Christian
Max Gifford full bio Max Gifford Cl.: Freshman Hometown/High School: St. Paul / Minnehaha Academy
Matt Gilles full bio Matt Gilles Cl.: Freshman Hometown/High School: Madison, Wis. / Edgewood
Zach Haire full bio Zach Haire Cl.: Freshman Hometown/High School: Breckenridge / Breckenridge
Colton Halla full bio Colton Halla Cl.: Freshman Hometown/High School: Waseca / Waseca
Brett Hanson full bio Brett Hanson Cl.: Freshman Hometown/High School: Buffalo / Buffalo
Jack Heun full bio Jack Heun Cl.: Sophomore Hometown/High School: Watertown / Watertown-Mayer
Suleyman Jafer full bio Suleyman Jafer Cl.: Freshman Hometown/High School: St. Paul / Washington Tech
Mac Karrick full bio Mac Karrick Cl.: Sophomore Hometown/High School: Hopkins / -
Collin Kiley full bio Collin Kiley Cl.: Senior Hometown/High School: Roseville / Roseville
Carl Kozlowski full bio Carl Kozlowski Cl.: Junior Hometown/High School: Lake City / Lake City
Adam McCollor full bio Adam McCollor Cl.: Freshman Hometown/High School: Minnetonka / Minnetonka
George McGivern full bio George McGivern Cl.: Senior Hometown/High School: Eagan / Eagan
Jack Osborne full bio Jack Osborne Cl.: Senior Hometown/High School: Maplewood / Math and Science Academy
Matt Sanderfoot full bio Matt Sanderfoot Cl.: Freshman Hometown/High School: Litte Chute, Wis. / Little Chute
Keegan Sansone full bio Keegan Sansone Cl.: Sophomore Hometown/High School: Hudson, Wis. / -
Cameron Schultz full bio Cameron Schultz Cl.: Sophomore Hometown/High School: Esko / -
Nick Sluga full bio Nick Sluga Cl.: Sophomore Hometown/High School: South Milwaukee, Wis. / -
Morey Smith full bio Morey Smith Cl.: Freshman Hometown/High School: Clive, Iowa / Waukee
Tony Smith full bio Tony Smith Cl.: Senior Hometown/High School: New Prague / New Prague
Erik Sworski full bio Erik Sworski Cl.: Junior Hometown/High School: Chippewa Falls, Wis. / Chippewa Falls
Mason Thedens full bio Mason Thedens Cl.: Sophomore Hometown/High School: Hermantown / -
Sam Theisen full bio Sam Theisen Cl.: Freshman Hometown/High School: Golden Valley / Robbinsdale Armstrong
Eric Trempe full bio Eric Trempe Cl.: Sophomore Hometown/High School: Kimberly, Wis. / -
Ethan Unruh full bio Ethan Unruh Cl.: Freshman Hometown/High School: Neenah, Wis. / St. Mary's
Karl Wachter full bio Karl Wachter Cl.: Senior Hometown/High School: Shakopee / Shakopee
Mike Ward full bio Mike Ward Cl.: Freshman Hometown/High School: Burr Ridge, Ill. / Hinsdale
Biel Wiel full bio Biel Wiel Cl.: Sophomore Hometown/High School: St. Cloud / Apollo
Josh Willard full bio Josh Willard Cl.: Junior Hometown/High School: Lakeville / South