Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
October
Sat. 21 vs. St. Thomas Relays 9:30 AM
  Dive
 
November
Fri. 3 at Carleton 6:00 PM W, 180-119
Sat. 4 at St. Olaf 1:00 PM W, 176-123
Fri. 10 vs. JoAnn Andregg Invite 6:00 PM
Sat. 11 vs. JoAnn Andregg Invite 9:00 AM
  9 a.m. (Dive), 1 p.m. (Swim)
Sat. 18 at St. Ben's Invite 1:00 PM
 
December
Fri. 1 vs. UST Invite 6:00 PM
Sat. 2 vs. UST Invite 9:00 AM
  Session 1: 9 a.m., Session 2: 2 p.m.
Wed. 27 at Fla. Training Trip (West Palm Beach, Fla.)
 
January
Sat. 13 vs. St. Thomas Invite 9:00 AM
  9 a.m. (Dive), 1 p.m. (Swim)
Fri. 26 at UW-Eau Claire 5:00 PM W 203.5-87.5
 
February
Fri. 2 at UST Invite/Anderson Pool 6:30 p.m.
Sat. 3 at UST Invite/Anderson Pool 10:30 a.m.
Thu. 15 at MIAC Championships (@ U of M Aquatic Ctr.-Mpls) All Day In 1st of 11/Day 1 of 3
Fri. 16 at MIAC Championships (@ U of M Aquatic Ctr.-Mpls) All Day In 1st of 10 teams -- 2nd of 3 days
Sat. 17 at MIAC Championships (@ U of M Aquatic Ctr.-Mpls) All Day 1st of 10
 
March
Wed. 21 at NCAA Championships (@ Indianapolis, Ind.) All Day
Thu. 22 at NCAA Championships (@ Indianapolis, Ind.) All Day
Fri. 23 at NCAA Championships (@ Indianapolis, Ind.) All Day
Sat. 24 at NCAA Championships (@ Indianapolis, Ind.) All Day 27th place
 
October
Sat. 20 vs. St. Thomas Relays No team scores
  AARC Pool
Sat. 27 vs. Minn.-Wisconsin Border Battle 1st out of 5
  AARC Pool
 
November
Fri. 2 vs. Carleton
  AARC Pool
Sat. 3 vs. St. Olaf
  AARC Pool
Fri. 9 vs. UST's Andregg Invite
  AARC Pool
Sat. 10 vs. UST's Andregg Invite 3rd out of 6
  AARC Pool
Sat. 17 vs. St. John's, St. Ben's 1st
  AARC Pool
Fri. 30 at Rochester (Minn.) Invite
  vs. Tommie/Wildcat Invite
  AARC Pool
 
December
Sat. 1 at Rochester (Minn.) Invite
  at Tommie/Wildcat Invite
  AARC Pool (Diving at SCU, Swim at UST)
Sun. 2 vs. Rochester (Minn.) Invite
 
January
Sat. 12 vs. St. Thomas Invite 1st out of 5
  AARC Pool
Fri. 25 vs. UW-Eau Claire dual 1st out of 2 (Dual)
  AARC Pool
 
February
Fri. 1 vs. Conference Invite
  AARC Pool
Sat. 2 vs. Conference Invite 1st out of 4
  AARC Pool
Thu. 14 at MIAC Championships (at U of M Aquatic Center)
Fri. 15 at MIAC Championships (at U of M Aquatic Center)
Sat. 16 at MIAC Championships (at U of M Aquatic Center)
Sun. 17 at MIAC Championships (at U of M Aquatic Center) 1st
 
March
Wed. 20 at NCAA Championships (Greensboro, N.C.)
Thu. 21 at NCAA Championships (Greensboro, N.C.)
Fri. 22 at NCAA Championships (Greensboro, N.C.)
Sat. 23 at NCAA Championships (Greensboro, N.C.)
 
October
Fri. 18 vs. St. Thomas Relays 6 p.m.
Sat. 26 vs. Minn-Wis Border Battle 12:15 p.m. (Diving 8:45 a.m.)
 
November
Fri. 1 at St. Olaf 6 p.m.
Sat. 2 at St. John's, St. Ben's (Collegeville) 1 p.m.
Sat. 9 at Carleton 1 p.m.
Fri. 15 vs. UST Andregg Invite 6 p.m.
Sat. 16 vs. UST Andregg Invite Noon (Diving 9 a.m.)
 
December
Fri. 6 at Rochester (Minn.) Invite (split squad) TBA
  at Macalester Invite TBA
Sat. 7 at Rochester (Minn.) Invite (split squad) TBA
  at Macalester Invite TBA
Sun. 8 at Rochester (Minn.) Invite (split squad) TBA
 
January
Sat. 11 vs. St. Thomas Invite 1 p.m. (Diving 9 a.m.)
Fri. 24 at UW-Eau Claire 5 p.m.
Fri. 31 vs. U of Minnesota Challenge @ U of M Gopher Aquatic Center TBA
 
February
Sat. 1 vs. U of Minnesota Challenge @ U of M Gopher Aquatic Center TBA
Wed. 12 vs. MIAC Championships @ U of M Gopher Aquatic Center 10:30 a.m./6:30 p.m.
Thu. 13 vs. MIAC Championships @ U of M Gopher Aquatic Center 10:30 a.m./6:30 p.m.
Fri. 14 vs. MIAC Championships @ U of M Gopher Aquatic Center 10:30 a.m./6:30 p.m.
Sat. 15 vs. MIAC Championships @ U of M Gopher Aquatic Center 10:30 a.m./6:30 p.m.
 
March
Wed. 18 vs. NCAA Championships @ Greensboro, N.C. 10:30 a.m./6:30 p.m.
Thu. 19 at NCAA Championships 10:30 a.m./6:30 p.m.
Fri. 20 vs. NCAA Championships @ Greensboro, N.C. 10:30 a.m./6:30 p.m.
Sat. 21 vs. NCAA Championships @ Greensboro, N.C. 10:30 a.m./6:30 p.m.
Bold team: Home event