Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
October
Sat. 25 St. Thomas Relays 10:30 (Dive) 1 p.m. (Pool) No team scores
 
November
Fri. 7 Carleton 6 p.m. W, 171-124
Sat. 8 St. Olaf 1 p.m. W, 153-138
Fri. 14 UST Andregg Invite (Women only) 6 p.m. No team scores
Sat. 15 at Macalester Ahlman Invite 1 p.m. 1st of 7
 
December
Fri. 5 at U of M Freeman Invite 6 p.m. (Pool & Dive) No team scores
Sat. 6 at U of M Freeman Invite 10 a.m. (Dive) 1 p.m. (Pool) No team scores
Sun. 28 at Training Trip & Competition (West Palm Beach) TBA
 
January
Sat. 10 St. John's/ St. Ben's 1 p.m. W, 120-112
Sat. 17 Meet of the Saints Invite 9 a.m. (Dive) 1 p.m. (Pool) 1st of 5
Sat. 24 at Gustavus 1 p.m. L, 116-182
 
February
Fri. 6 UST Conference Invite 6 p.m.
Sat. 7 UST Conference Invite 12 p.m. 6 p.m. No team scores
Thu. 19 at MIAC Championships 10:30 a.m. 6:30 pm
Fri. 20 at MIAC Championships 10:30 a.m. 6:30 p.m.
Sat. 21 at MIAC Championships 10:30 a.m. 6:30 p.m. 2nd of 10
 
March
Wed. 18 at NCAA Championships 10 a.m. 6 p.m.
Thu. 19 at NCAA Championships 10 a.m. 6 p.m.
Fri. 20 at NCAA Championships 10 a.m. 6 a.m.
Sat. 21 at NCAA Championships 10 a.m. 6 p.m. 15th
 
October
Sat. 24 St. Thomas Relays 9:30 a.m (Dive) 1 p.m. (Pool)
 
November
Fri. 6 at Carleton 6 p.m. W, 211-89
Sat. 7 at St. Olaf 1 p.m. L, 146-153
Tue. 10 Hour of Power 4 p.m.
Fri. 13 UST Andregg Invite (Women only) 6 p.m. 1st of 3
Sat. 14 at Macalester Ahlman Invite 1 p.m. 1st of 6
Sat. 21 at St. John's/St. Ben's 8:30 a.m. (Dive) 10:30 a.m. (Pool) W, 199-99
 
December
Sat. 5 at U of M Freeman Invite 1 p.m (Dive) 11 a.m. (Pool prelims) 6 p.m. (Pool finals)
 
January
Sat. 16 Meet of the Saints Invite 9 a.m. (Dive) 1 p.m. (Pool) 1st of 4
Fri. 22 at UW-Stevens Point Invite
Sat. 23 at UW-Stevens Point Invite 1st of 4
Fri. 29 Gustavus 6 p.m. L, 138-155
 
February
Fri. 5 at Minnesota Challenge
Sat. 6 at Minnesota Challenge
Thu. 18 at MIAC Championships 10:30 a.m.
  at MIAC Championships 6:30 p.m.
Fri. 19 at MIAC Championships 10:30 a.m.
  at MIAC Championships 6:30 p.m.
Sat. 20 at MIAC Championships 10:30 a.m.
  at MIAC Championships 6:30 p.m. 1st of 11
 
March
Wed. 16 at NCAA Championships 10 a.m. 6 p.m.
Thu. 17 at NCAA Championships 10 a.m. 6 p.m.
Fri. 18 at NCAA Championships 10 a.m. 6 p.m.
Sat. 19 at NCAA Championships 10 a.m. 6 p.m. 13th
 
October
Sat. 22 UST Relays 9:30 a.m. diving, 1 p.m. pool
Sat. 29 at Luther (@Decorah, Iowa) 1 p.m. W, 213-84
 
November
Fri. 4 Carleton 6 p.m.
Sat. 5 St. Olaf 1 p.m.
Tue. 8 Hour of Power 4 p.m.
Fri. 11 Andregg Inv. (W) 6 p.m.
Sat. 12 Andregg Inv. (W) 6 p.m.
Sat. 19 St. Ben's-St. John's 1 p.m.
 
December
Sat. 3 at U of Minn. Invite (@U of M Aquatic Ctr. Mpls) All Day
Sun. 4 at U of Minn. Invite (@U of M Aquatic Ctr. Mpls) All Day
Mon. 26 at Fla. Training Trip (W. Palm Beach, Fla.)
 
January
Sat. 14 St. Thomas Invite 9 a.m.
Fri. 27 UW-Eau Claire 5 p.m.
 
February
Fri. 3 at Minn. Challenge (@U of M Aquatic Ctr.-Mpls.) All Day
Sat. 4 at Minn. Challenge (@U of M Aquatic Ctr.-Mpls.) All Day
Thu. 16 at MIAC Championships (@U of M Aquatic Ctr.-Mpls.) All Day
Fri. 17 at MIAC Championships (@U of M Aquatic Ctr.-Mpls.) All Day
Sat. 18 at MIAC Championships (@U of M Aquatic Ctr.-Mpls.) All Day
 
March
Wed. 15 at NCAA Championships (@Shenandoah, Texas) All Day
Thu. 16 at NCAA Championships (@Shenandoah, Texas) All Day
Fri. 17 at NCAA Championships (@Shenandoah, Texas) All Day
Sat. 18 at NCAA Championships (@Shenandoah, Texas) All Day
 
October
Sat. 21 St. Thomas Relays 9:30 AM
  Dive
 
November
Fri. 3 at Carleton 6:00 PM W, 180-119
Sat. 4 at St. Olaf 1:00 PM W, 176-123
Fri. 10 JoAnn Andregg Invite 6:00 PM
Sat. 11 JoAnn Andregg Invite 9:00 AM
  9 a.m. (Dive), 1 p.m. (Swim)
Sat. 18 at St. Ben's Invite 1:00 PM
 
December
Fri. 1 UST Invite 6:00 PM
Sat. 2 UST Invite 9:00 AM
  Session 1: 9 a.m., Session 2: 2 p.m.
Wed. 27 at Fla. Training Trip (West Palm Beach, Fla.)
 
January
Sat. 13 St. Thomas Invite 9:00 AM
  9 a.m. (Dive), 1 p.m. (Swim)
Fri. 26 at UW-Eau Claire 5:00 PM W 203.5-87.5
 
February
Fri. 2 at UST Invite/Anderson Pool 6:30 p.m.
Sat. 3 at UST Invite/Anderson Pool 10:30 a.m.
Thu. 15 at MIAC Championships (@ U of M Aquatic Ctr.-Mpls) All Day In 1st of 11/Day 1 of 3
Fri. 16 at MIAC Championships (@ U of M Aquatic Ctr.-Mpls) All Day In 1st of 10 teams -- 2nd of 3 days
Sat. 17 at MIAC Championships (@ U of M Aquatic Ctr.-Mpls) All Day 1st of 10
 
March
Wed. 21 at NCAA Championships (@ Indianapolis, Ind.) All Day
Thu. 22 at NCAA Championships (@ Indianapolis, Ind.) All Day
Fri. 23 at NCAA Championships (@ Indianapolis, Ind.) All Day
Sat. 24 at NCAA Championships (@ Indianapolis, Ind.) All Day 27th place
Bold team: Home event