Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
September
Sat. 16 Minn. St. Mankato Final W, 8-1
 
February
Sat. 3 at St. Cloud St. Final W, 8-1
Sat. 17 Concordia-Moorhead * Final W, 9-0
  Minneapolis, Minn. (U of M Baseline Tennis Center)
Sun. 18 St. Catherine * Final W, 8-1
  Minneapolis, Minn. (U of M Baseline Tennis Center)
Sat. 24 Macalester * Final W, 9-0
  Minneapolis, Minn. (U of M Baseline Tennis Center)
Sun. 25 Saint Benedict * Final W, 9-0
  Minneapolis, Minn. (U of M Baseline Tennis Center)
 
March
Fri. 9 at Saint Mary's * Final W, 7-2
  Winona, Minn. (Winona Tennis Center)
Sat. 17 St. Olaf * Final W, 8-1
  Minneapolis, Minn. (U of M Baseline Tennis Center)
Fri. 23 vs. Juniata @ Hilton Head, S.C. Final W, 9-0
Sun. 25 vs. Union (N.Y.) @ Hilton Head, S.C. Final W, 7-2
Mon. 26 vs. College of Coastal Georgia @ Hilton Head, S.C. Final W, 8-1
Tue. 27 vs. Erskine @ Hilton Head, S.C. Final L, 5-4
Wed. 28 vs. Va. Wesleyan @ Hilton Head Beach and Tennis Final W, 9-0
 
April
Sun. 8 vs. Hamline * @ Lakeville, Minn. Final W, 8-1
  Lifetime Fitness
Sun. 22 at Gustavus Adolphus * Final L, 5-4
Tue. 24 at Bethel * Final W, 5-4
Sun. 29 at Carleton * Final L, 6-3
  Northfield, Minn. (Pat Lamb Tennis Courts)
 
May
Tue. 1 vs. St. Catherine % @ Baseline Tennis Center Final W, 5-0
  MIAC Quarterfinals
Thu. 3 at Carleton % Final L, 5-2
  MIAC Semifinals
 
September
Wed. 12 at UW-Stout Final W, 9-0
 
February
Thu. 7 North Central (Minn.) 6:00 PM
Sun. 10 at Concordia-Moorhead * 4:00 PM
  Fargo, N.D. (Courts Plus)
Sat. 16 at St. Catherine * 9:30 AM
  Minneapolis, Minn. (U of M Baseline Tennis Center)
Sun. 17 at St. Olaf * 1:30 PM
  Owatonna, Minn. (Owatonna Tennis Club)
Sat. 23 Saint Mary's * 12:00 PM
  Minneapolis, Minn. (U of M Baseline Tennis Center)
 
March
Fri. 1 at Saint Benedict * 6:00 PM
  Sartell, Minn. (Sta-Fit)
Sun. 3 Hamline * 5:30 PM
  Minneapolis, Minn. (U of M Baseline Tennis Center)
Sun. 10 Macalester * 1:00 PM
  Minneapolis, Minn. (U of M Baseline Tennis Center)
Sun. 24 vs. Union (N.Y.) @ Hilton Head, S.C. 8:30 AM
Mon. 25 vs. DePauw @ Hilton Head, S.C. 7:30 AM
Tue. 26 vs. TBA @ Hilton Head, S.C. TBA
Thu. 28 vs. Doubles Tournament @ Hilton Head, S.C. TBA
  Oberlin 9:00 AM
 
April
Sun. 7 TBA TBA
Sat. 13 Gustavus Adolphus * 2:00 PM
  St. Paul, Minn. (St. Paul Academy)
Wed. 17 at Northwestern 6:00 PM
Tue. 23 Bethel * 4:30 PM
  Minneapolis, Minn. (U of M Baseline Tennis Center)
Sat. 27 Carleton * 2:00 PM
  St. Paul, Minn. (St. Paul Academy)
* Conference
% Post season
Bold team: Home event