Licensed to University of St. Thomas    HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/9/2018 10:23 PM
                            The Showcase - 2/9/2018                            
                           University of St. Thomas                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Toni Canfall                 Concordia-St              7.86q  7 
  2 Kelsey Worachek              Wis.-Eau Cla              7.89q  3 
  3 Briana Berninghaus           Hamline                   7.95q  2 
  4 Tymesia McFadden             Wis.-Stout                7.97q  1 
  5 Allie Dugan                  Minnesota                 8.02q  6 
  6 Liliya Kirkova               St. Catherin              8.09q  1 
  7 Erika Shady                  Concordia-St              8.10q  5 
  8 Amy Chen                     Wis.-Eau Cla              8.10q  2 
  9 Abigail Van Goethem          Hamline                   8.15   3 
 10 Nicole Nelson                Wis.-Stout                8.21   4 
 11 Emily Stier                  Jamestown                 8.22   4 
 12 Delaney McLoone              St. Thomas                8.23   4 
 13 Logan Fahey                  Wis.-Eau Cla              8.23   3 
 14 Katelyn Marciniak            St. Thomas                8.24   1 
 15 Davia Clarke                 Wis.-Stout                8.29   7 
 16 Allison Stewart              Wis.-River F              8.29   5 
 17 Adyara Hanaman               Wis.-River F              8.29   6 
 18 Alexis Floresca              Saint Mary's              8.29   2 
 19 Maddy Kunshier               Concordia-St              8.33   3 
 20 Katie Henschell              Wis.-Eau Cla              8.34   6 
 21 Portia Mensah                Saint Mary's              8.35   2 
 22 Shakhila Islam               St. Catherin              8.38   7 
 23 Sam Smith                    Wis.-Stout                8.44   6 
 24 Abby Fuchs                   St. Thomas                8.47   3 
 25 Kristin Breaux               Jamestown                 8.47   2 
 26 Emma Bassier                 St. Thomas                8.50   4 
 27 Emma Thomley                 Carleton                  8.51   7 
 28 Mackenzie Ellefson           Saint Mary's              8.52   7 
 29 Quinn O'Connor               St. Thomas                8.54   2 
 30 Liza Leja                    St. Catherin              8.56   4 
 31 Asha Bozicevich              Carleton                  8.61   5 
 32 Brooke Belleville            Wis.-Stout                8.66   1 
 33 Maggie Durni                 Wis.-Eau Cla              8.68   5 
 34 Paige Reynolds               Wis.-Eau Cla              8.70   1 
 35 Maya Michon                  Macalester                8.73   5 
 36 Tacora Taylor                Concordia-St              8.73   4 
 37 Maya Murphy                  Carleton                  8.73   3 
 38 Samantha Mellin              St. Thomas                8.77   3 
 39 Sydia Reeves                 St. Catherin              8.91   7 
 40 Shanoah Harren               Hamline                   9.02   6 
 41 Breana Bamlet                Concordia-St              9.03   1 
 42 Maggy Osha                   Carleton                  9.10   2 
 43 Ici Kelley                   St. Catherin              9.13   7 
 44 Katrina Diaz                 Hamline                   9.14   6 
 45 Lori Erlandson               St. Olaf                  9.33   5 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Toni Canfall                 Concordia-St              7.83  
  2 Kelsey Worachek              Wis.-Eau Cla              7.89  
  3 Briana Berninghaus           Hamline                   7.92  
  4 Tymesia McFadden             Wis.-Stout                7.98  
  5 Erika Shady                  Concordia-St              8.06  
  6 Amy Chen                     Wis.-Eau Cla              8.08  
  7 Allie Dugan                  Minnesota                 8.10  
  8 Liliya Kirkova               St. Catherin              8.17  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Katie Murray                 St. Thomas               25.58   1 
  2 Allie Dugan                  Minnesota                25.98   1 
  3 Hannah Sonsalla              Macalester               26.29   1 
  4 Kaitlin Mallek               Wis.-Stout               26.42   2 
  5 Glory Hecker                 Wis.-Eau Cla             26.67   4 
  6 Katelyn Marciniak            St. Thomas               26.68   3 
  7 Sidney Holder                Carleton                 26.70   5 
  8 Kelsey Worachek              Wis.-Eau Cla             26.76   3 
  9 Liliya Kirkova               St. Catherin             26.80   4 
 10 Erika Shady                  Concordia-St             26.82   3 
 11 Brielle Bierman              St. Thomas               26.90   7 
 12 Emily Stier                  Jamestown                26.91   5 
 13 Toni Canfall                 Concordia-St             26.96   2 
 14 Lizzy Keena                  Wis.-Eau Cla             26.96   4 
 15 Amy Chen                     Wis.-Eau Cla             27.06   6 
 16 Tymesia McFadden             Wis.-Stout               27.08   5 
 17 Kylee Voigt                  Jamestown                27.13   2 
 18 Anna Futterer                Hamline                  27.38   6 
 19 Gabrielle Brown              Hamline                  27.38  11 
 20 Nicole Nelson                Wis.-Stout               27.40   7 
 21 Logan Fahey                  Wis.-Eau Cla             27.44   8 
 22 Anna Smith                   St. Thomas               27.46  11 
 23 Mallory Adamson              St. Thomas               27.51  13 
 24 Clarice Tume                 Wis.-Stout               27.55   8 
 25 Davia Clarke                 Wis.-Stout               27.60   7 
 26 Alexis Floresca              Saint Mary's             27.64   8 
 27 Allison Stewart              Wis.-River F             27.67  10 
 28 Emma Thomley                 Carleton                 27.73  13 
 29 Anna Boxum                   Wis.-Eau Cla             27.86  10 
 30 Adyara Hanaman               Wis.-River F             27.87   9 
 31 Claire Zais                  Wis.-Stout               27.88  11 
 32 Keely Smith                  St. Thomas               28.03   5 
 33 Rosalie Campbell             Wis.-Eau Cla             28.07   9 
 34 Maya Michon                  Macalester               28.11  12 
 35 Emma Bullard                 Wis.-Stout               28.15   6 
 36 Lakyn Kummer                 Wis.-Eau Cla             28.17   4 
 37 Katie Henschell              Wis.-Eau Cla             28.23   3 
 38 Steph Kretlow                St. Thomas               28.25  13 
 39 Emma Bassier                 St. Thomas               28.37   3 
 40 Callie Vogel                 Wis.-Eau Cla             28.42   2 
 41 Aryn Benn                    Wis.-Stout               28.43   2 
 42 Tacora Taylor                Concordia-St             28.52   4 
 43 Mackenzie Schoustra          St. Olaf                 28.59  10 
 44 Maggie Durni                 Wis.-Eau Cla             28.73   9 
 44 Shakhila Islam               St. Catherin             28.73   3 
 46 Jalia Anderson               St. Thomas               28.78   5 
 47 Mariah Wendland              Wis.-Eau Cla             28.92   5 
 48 Taniya Bible                 Concordia-St             28.95   6 
 49 Samantha Mellin              St. Thomas               28.99   6 
 50 Elizabeth Axberg             St. Catherin             29.01   9 
 51 Mackenzie Ellefson           Saint Mary's             29.19   7 
 52 Quinn O'Connor               St. Thomas               29.21   8 
 53 Karli Olsen                  Wis.-Eau Cla             29.22   2 
 54 Damali Britton               Carleton                 29.27   6 
 55 Jen Koudelka                 St. Catherin             29.40  12 
 56 Liza Leja                    St. Catherin             29.47   7 
 57 Lexi Erickson                St. Catherin             29.47  10 
 58 Portia Mensah                Saint Mary's             29.59  12 
 59 Maya Murphy                  Carleton                 29.61   9 
 60 Sam Smith                    Wis.-Stout               29.80   4 
 61 Michaela Howk                St. Thomas               30.00  11 
 62 Brooke Belleville            Wis.-Stout               30.07   7 
 63 Lexi Kodet                   Hamline                  30.12  10 
 64 Alanna Grant                 Wis.-River F             30.32   8 
 65 Breana Bamlet                Concordia-St             30.57  10 
 66 Asha Bozicevich              Carleton                 30.63   9 
 67 Kiley Eck                    Hamline                  30.74  11 
 68 Marie Morrier                St. Catherin             30.85   8 
 69 Taylor Parr-Davis            Concordia-St             30.88  11 
 70 Maggy Osha                   Carleton                 30.96  13 
 71 Shanoah Harren               Hamline                  31.19  12 
 72 Teagan Tretter               St. Catherin             31.37  12 
 73 Ici Kelley                   St. Catherin             31.94  12 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Abby Stets                   St. Olaf                 59.58   1 
  2 Hannah Sonsalla              Macalester             1:00.07   1 
  3 Kylee Voigt                  Jamestown              1:00.76   1 
  4 Mallory Adamson              St. Thomas             1:00.91   1 
  5 Maddy Kunshier               Concordia-St           1:01.09   2 
  6 Teghan Norman                Concordia-St           1:01.17   1 
  7 Sasha Riley                  Wis.-Eau Cla           1:01.30   1 
  8 Emma Bullard                 Wis.-Stout             1:02.60   2 
  9 Katie Elstad                 St. Olaf               1:02.69   2 
 10 Alaina Syverson              Wis.-Eau Cla           1:02.84   2 
 11 Lakyn Kummer                 Wis.-Eau Cla           1:02.93   2 
 12 Keely Smith                  St. Thomas             1:03.02   2 
 13 Matilda McFerson             St. Thomas             1:03.13   3 
 14 Anna Smith                   St. Thomas             1:03.30   3 
 15 Lily Schlieman               Macalester             1:03.62   3 
 16 Claire Zais                  Wis.-Stout             1:03.82   4 
 17 Hannah Crowe                 Saint Mary's           1:03.91   3 
 18 Karissa Gregory              St. Thomas             1:04.03   3 
 19 Taniya Bible                 Concordia-St           1:05.79   4 
 20 Nadia Mezic                  Macalester             1:05.94   4 
 21 Morgan Dammann               St. Thomas             1:06.67   3 
 22 Hayli Marquette              St. Olaf               1:07.12   5 
 23 Michaela Howk                St. Thomas             1:07.44   5 
 24 Lexi Kodet                   Hamline                1:07.85   5 
 25 Lindsay Steiger              Hamline                1:08.15   5 
 26 Alanna Grant                 Wis.-River F           1:08.98   4 
 27 MaKayla Mielke               Wis.-Eau Cla           1:09.22   5 
 28 Morgen Lux                   Wis.-Stout             1:12.31   4 
 
Women 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kelli Schmidt                Minnesota              1:34.69   1 
  2 Kelsey Sather                Minnesota              1:39.46   1 
  3 Delaney Fitzpatrick          Mn-Unattached          1:40.00   1 
  4 Kayla Baker                  Minnesota              1:40.01   1 
  5 Rachel Hall                  Jamestown              1:40.10   1 
  6 Molly Roach                  Mn-Unattached          1:40.67   1 
  7 Marisa Fiecke                Hamline                1:41.35   2 
  8 Fiona Casey                  Carleton               1:41.43   2 
  9 Elsa Sandeno                 Carleton               1:42.99   2 
 10 Amber Harris                 Wis.-Eau Cla           1:45.71   2 
 11 Marie Morrier                St. Catherin           1:45.90   3 
 12 Elizabeth Axberg             St. Catherin           1:46.06   3 
 13 Leah Amundson                Concordia-St           1:46.20   2 
 14 Kristy Dellwo                Hamline                1:46.29   2 
 15 Saray Lembke                 Unattached             1:48.55   3 
 16 Mandie Bultman               Wis.-Eau Cla           1:48.95   2 
 17 Carley Cronen                Saint Mary's           1:49.49   3 
 18 Elizabeth Muench             St. Thomas             1:50.76   3 
 19 Emily Lincoln                Hamline                1:51.84   3 
 20 Kimberly Carlson             Wis.-River F           1:52.45   3 
 21 Teagan Tretter               St. Catherin           1:52.78   3 
 22 Sammi Baer                   Mn-Unattached          1:55.04   3 
 23 Autum Shurbert-Hetzel        St. Cloud St           1:55.37   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Paige Peschel                Minnesota              2:16.13   1 
  2 Jordan Lutz                  St. Olaf               2:16.25   1 
  3 Hannah Helstad               St. Thomas             2:16.89   1 
  4 Kelli Praska                 Wis.-Superio           2:19.23   1 
  5 Hanna Reed                   Wis.-Eau Cla           2:19.98   1 
  6 Carissa Dock                 Minnesota              2:20.59   1 
  7 Carmen Garson-Shumway        Macalester             2:20.80   2 
  8 Jena Moody                   St. Olaf               2:21.48   1 
  9 Olivia Thielen               St. Thomas             2:22.55   2 
 10 Emma Drangstveit             Wis.-Eau Cla           2:23.03   2 
 11 Ali Glassbrenner             St. Thomas             2:23.36   1 
 12 Raelin Sorensen              Wis.-Stout             2:23.44   3 
 13 Sara Moen                    Wis.-Eau Cla           2:23.96   1 
 14 Katelyn Moore                Wis.-River F           2:24.23   2 
 15 Paige Cater                  St. Thomas             2:24.91   2 
 16 Lisa Fisher                  St. Olaf               2:25.54   1 
 17 Jena Hauch                   St. Olaf               2:25.75   2 
 18 Lexie Chambers               Wis.-Eau Cla           2:26.70   2 
 19 Helen Dolan                  Hamline                2:26.78   3 
 20 Emily Klatt                  Wis.-River F           2:27.23   2 
 21 Erin Bianco                  St. Olaf               2:27.99   2 
 22 Maddie Lebouton              Wis.-Eau Cla           2:28.55   3 
 23 Hannah Christenson           Jamestown              2:28.58   2 
 24 Christine Rohlf              St. Thomas             2:28.59   2 
 25 Anna Kroll                   St. Thomas             2:28.77   3 
 26 Heidi Wilken                 Wis.-Eau Cla           2:28.86   3 
 27 Brooke Hoppe                 Macalester             2:29.19   3 
 28 Angie Zenke                  Wis.-Eau Cla           2:30.20   3 
 29 Maya Hilty                   Carleton               2:30.30   3 
 30 Claudia Lundgren             St. Thomas             2:30.74   3 
 31 Tonya Piergies               Carleton               2:35.70   3 
 32 Michelle Perri               St. Catherin           2:35.97   3 
 33 Emilee Fulton                Carleton               2:37.24   3 
 34 Lindi Chadwick               Jamestown              2:37.77   3 
 35 Emma Deutsch                 Wis.-River F           2:40.83   4 
 36 Laura Rafferty               Carleton               2:41.29   4 
 37 Natalia Tu                   Carleton               2:41.79   4 
 38 Bryana Waage                 St. Catherin           2:42.47   4 
 39 Jessalyn Ayars               Carleton               2:42.58   4 
 40 Cristy Carretero             Carleton               2:48.99   4 
 41 Leah McClintock-Sharpio      Carleton               2:55.17   4 
 42 Madeline Egan                Carleton               2:56.81   4 
 43 Amanda George                Jamestown              2:58.17   4 
 44 Sam Witmer                   St. Catherin           2:58.39   4 
 45 Rachael Bentley              St. Olaf               2:59.40   4 
 46 Laura Eischens               St. Thomas             3:02.39   4 
 
Women 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Abby Sharer                  Carleton               3:09.10   1 
  2 Chrissy Lofgren              St. Cloud St           3:13.29   1 
  3 Natalie Marsh                Carleton               3:13.35   1 
  4 Lexi Erickson                St. Catherin           3:16.96   1 
  5 Alicia Berkenes              Saint Mary's           3:20.77   1 
  6 Alyssa Nash                  Hamline                3:28.16   1 
  7 Sara Miller                  St. Thomas             3:30.78   2 
  8 Rachel Hoober                St. Olaf               3:34.50   2 
  9 Elissa Boll                  Concordia-St           3:36.61   2 
 10 Jackie Brine-Doyle           St. Catherin           3:37.13   2 
 11 Karin Oberreiter             Hamline                3:54.48   2 
 
Women 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Olivia Hummel                Mn-Unattached          4:59.17   1 
  2 Ali Glassbrenner             St. Thomas             5:00.27   1 
  3 Molly Eastman                Minnesota              5:01.25   1 
  4 Annika Halverson             Bethel                 5:02.32   1 
  5 Tate Sweeney                 Mn-Unattached          5:02.53   1 
  6 Zetta Mason                  Minnesota              5:03.21   1 
  7 Mel Becker                   Wis.-Eau Cla           5:03.73   1 
  8 Morgan Marek                 Wis.-Eau Cla           5:05.74   1 
  9 Jaycie Thomsen               Mn-Unattached          5:10.84   1 
 10 Lizzy Cisewski               Wis.-Eau Cla           5:14.30   2 
 11 Sarah Klecker                Minnesota              5:14.78   2 
 12 Jenny Walz                   St. Thomas             5:16.17   1 
 13 Bit Klecker                  Mn-Unattached          5:17.49   1 
 14 Maria Eastman                Mn-Unattached          5:17.81   2 
 15 Ally Smith                   Minnesota              5:19.73   1 
 16 Nikki Jurik                  Wis.-River F           5:21.85   2 
 17 Haley Rasmussen              Minnesota              5:22.09   2 
 18 Katie Breuckman              St. Thomas             5:23.42   3 
 19 Rachel Wians                 Minnesota              5:25.05   2 
 20 Taylor Lather                Wis.-Eau Cla           5:25.10   2 
 21 Mekendra Manders             Wis.-Eau Cla           5:25.12   3 
 22 Rachel Hirsch                Wis.-Eau Cla           5:25.33   2 
 23 Megan Gossfeld               Unattached             5:26.83   2 
 24 Sarah Werking                Minnesota              5:27.75   2 
 25 Emmy Farago                  Wis.-River F           5:29.31   2 
 26 Grace Leslie                 Carleton               5:29.52   3 
 27 Joanne Reiners               Wis.-Eau Cla           5:30.02   3 
 28 Alanna Huggett               Wis.-Eau Cla           5:33.00   3 
 29 Hannah Lamack                Wis.-Eau Cla           5:33.05   2 
 30 Holly Hankins                Hamline                5:33.42   2 
 31 Michelle Perri               St. Catherin           5:34.13   3 
 32 Jessalyn Ayars               Carleton               5:35.15   4 
 33 Lauren Markowski             St. Olaf               5:35.36   3 
 34 Liz Galloway                 Wis.-Eau Cla           5:35.45   4 
 35 Kelly Segura                 Bethel                 5:35.95   3 
 36 Lindsey Kemp                 St. Olaf               5:38.44   4 
 37 Elizabeth Zimmerman          Carleton               5:39.23   3 
 38 Emilee Fulton                Carleton               5:40.48   5 
 39 Cristy Carretero             Carleton               5:40.49   5 
 40 Laura Luttio                 Bethel                 5:40.73   3 
 41 Rosie Cobb                   Macalester             5:40.85   4 
 42 Natalia Tu                   Carleton               5:41.25   4 
 43 Bridget Schmitt              St. Thomas             5:41.89   3 
 44 Margaret Stelzner            Macalester             5:42.82   4 
 45 Ruth Lindberg                Concordia-St           5:44.81   4 
 46 Grace Vogt                   Wis.-Eau Cla           5:44.88   4 
 47 Maddie Rosin                 Wis.-Eau Cla           5:45.12   4 
 48 Bryana Waage                 St. Catherin           5:45.48   4 
 49 Megan Rossman                St. Olaf               5:45.57   5 
 50 Lauren Herland               St. Olaf               5:45.72   4 
 51 Cassidy Peterson             Jamestown              5:47.42   3 
 52 Lorna Sherwood-Caballero     Macalester             5:47.67   4 
 53 Meredith Moore               St. Olaf               5:48.45   5 
 54 Holly Gordon                 St. Olaf               5:50.65   3 
 55 Laura Rafferty               Carleton               5:56.21   5 
 56 Sophie Schafer               Carleton               6:04.33   5 
 57 Harriet Hubbell              St. Thomas             6:06.61   5 
 58 Katie Murney                 St. Olaf               6:06.77   5 
 59 Olivia Damron                St. Catherin           6:06.93   5 
 60 Ellen Kemp                   St. Olaf               6:07.24   5 
 61 Emily Haugen                 St. Thomas             6:28.41   5 
 62 Sam Witmer                   St. Catherin           6:34.28   5 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mary Naas                    St. Olaf              10:33.04q 
  2 Annika Lerdall               Wis.-Eau Cla          10:40.57q 
  3 Teagan Monfils               Wis.-Eau Cla          10:47.85q 
  4 Becca Maxwell                Wis.-Stout            10:54.51q 
  5 Becca Wilkin                 St. Thomas            10:57.41q 
  6 Lydia Carr                   Concordia-St          10:57.47q 
  7 Lydia Simpson                Macalester            10:59.49q 
  8 Lea Davidson                 Macalester            11:00.57q 
  9 Meg Griffin                  Hamline               11:03.90  
 10 Jackie Lindfors              Concordia-St          11:06.65  
 11 Laura Gould                  Macalester            11:14.46  
 12 Amber Posner                 Jamestown             11:19.17  
 13 Allison Foster               Jamestown             11:19.83  
 14 Danielle Franke              Saint Mary's          11:24.99  
 15 Madeleine Ozan               Wis.-Stout            11:26.71  
 16 Julia Clark                  St. Catherin          11:28.07  
 17 Courtney Ramsay              Concordia-St          11:32.00  
 18 Leighlin Ahlstrom            St. Catherin          11:44.78  
 19 Kate Koster                  Wis.-Stout            11:50.32  
 20 Devyn Kenworthy              Wis.-Stout            12:11.66  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Linsey Tolkkinen             Wis.-River F          18:07.26  
  2 Jessica Petruzates           Wis.-Stout            18:10.04  
  3 Sara Ness                    St. Thomas            18:12.13  
  4 Abigail Fouts                Unattached            18:13.80  
  5 Melissa Marsh                St. Thomas            18:16.95  
  6 Abby Kargol                  Minnesota             18:22.84  
  7 Bryony Hawgood               St. Olaf              18:30.24  
  8 Jenny Launder                St. Thomas            18:32.50  
  9 Lexie Tremble                Wis.-Eau Cla          18:34.54  
 10 Mckenzie Holt                St. Cloud St          18:36.93  
 11 Kathleen Miles               Hamline               18:37.60  
 12 Kara Lindberg                Concordia-St          18:40.21  
 13 Bernadette Hayden            Hamline               18:43.43  
 14 Karen Gomez-Ruiz             Wis.-Eau Cla          18:45.17  
 15 Madeline Dopp                Hamline               18:57.28  
 16 Katie Repka                  Wis.-Stout            19:17.40  
 17 Sylvia Lechnir               Wis.-Stout            19:28.14  
 18 Molly Perkins                Wis.-Stout            19:47.39  
 19 Madison Tenney               St. Cloud St          19:48.54  
 20 Mary Holterman               Wis.-Eau Cla          19:49.83  
 21 Martha Torstenson            Carleton              19:50.31  
 22 Alex Ploeger                 Wis.-Stout            20:01.63  
 23 Tasha Bennett                Concordia-St          20:17.86  
 24 Mary Miles                   Wis.-Eau Cla          20:31.62  
 25 Zia Matti                    St. Cloud St          21:11.24  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Anna Futterer                Hamline                   9.28q  4 
  2 Gabrielle Brown              Hamline                   9.29q  2 
  3 Tommie Brenner               Wis.-Eau Cla              9.31q  1 
  4 Brielle Bierman              St. Thomas                9.33q  3 
  5 Laura Eischens               St. Thomas                9.36q  1 
  6 Shanna Laehn                 Wis.-Stout                9.58q  3 
  7 Mackenzie Schoustra          St. Olaf                  9.63q  4 
  8 Nia Ford                     Hamline                   9.67q  2 
  9 Tonya Piergies               Carleton                  9.85   3 
 10 Ashleigh Buergi              Wis.-Eau Cla              9.89   2 
 11 Mariah Wendland              Wis.-Eau Cla              9.97   1 
 12 Gabby Mele                   Hamline                  10.04   4 
 13 Emily Bohlig                 St. Olaf                 10.04   3 
 14 Megan Wallace                Wis.-Eau Cla             10.05   4 
 15 Ashley Shimek                St. Thomas               10.13   2 
 16 Miranda Scholten             Wis.-Stout               10.21   4 
 17 Kimberly Robertson           Wis.-River F             10.33   2 
 18 Mandie Bultman               Wis.-Eau Cla             10.37   4 
 19 Madelaine Rue                Jamestown                10.40   1 
 20 Marin Munos                  Wis.-Eau Cla             10.42   2 
 21 Emily Lincoln                Hamline                  10.54   1 
 22 Mellissa Clarke              Hamline                  10.61   4 
 23 Beth Parlin                  Hamline                  10.80   3 
 24 Kiley Eck                    Hamline                  10.84   3 
 25 Lori Erlandson               St. Olaf                 10.97   2 
 26 Anna Grove                   Carleton                 11.20   4 
 27 Kaleigh Schmutzler           Wis.-Stout               11.45   1 
 28 Marie Morrier                St. Catherin             11.56   3 
 29 Lexi Erickson                St. Catherin             11.79   1 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Gabrielle Brown              Hamline                   9.14  
  2 Anna Futterer                Hamline                   9.22  
  3 Brielle Bierman              St. Thomas                9.25  
  4 Tommie Brenner               Wis.-Eau Cla              9.32  
  5 Shanna Laehn                 Wis.-Stout                9.34  
  6 Laura Eischens               St. Thomas                9.42  
  7 Mackenzie Schoustra          St. Olaf                  9.52  
  8 Nia Ford                     Hamline                   9.93  
 
Women 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hamline  'A'                                        1:47.08  
     1) Halley Alt                      2) Briana Berninghaus             
     3) Anna Futterer                   4) Gabrielle Brown                
  2 St. Catherine  'A'                                  1:51.74  
     1) Shakhila Islam                  2) Liza Leja                      
     3) Jen Koudelka                    4) Liliya Kirkova                 
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wis.-Eau Claire  'A'                                4:03.07   1 
     1) Ashleigh Buergi                 2) Glory Hecker                   
     3) Sasha Riley                     4) Lizzy Keena                    
  2 St. Olaf  'A'                                       4:08.42   1 
     1) Katie Elstad                    2) Jena Hauch                     
     3) Jordan Lutz                     4) Abby Stets                     
  3 St. Thomas (Minn.)  'A'                             4:10.31   1 
     1) Christine Rohlf                 2) Brielle Bierman                
     3) Matilda McFerson                4) Hannah Helstad                 
  4 Wis.-Eau Claire  'B'                                4:11.40   1 
     1) Alaina Syverson                 2) Tommie Brenner                 
     3) Hanna Reed                      4) Sara Moen                      
  5 Carleton  'A'                                       4:13.47   2 
     1) Emma Thomley                    2) Elsa Sandeno                   
     3) Fiona Casey                     4) Abby Sharer                    
  6 St. Thomas (Minn.)  'B'                             4:14.55   1 
     1) Karissa Gregory                 2) Paige Cater                    
     3) Steph Kretlow                   4) Olivia Thielen                 
  7 Wis.-Eau Claire  'C'                                4:17.34   2 
     1) Rosalie Campbell                2) Anna Boxum                     
     3) Angie Zenke                     4) Heidi Wilken                   
  8 Hamline  'A'                                        4:17.66   2 
     1) Kristy Dellwo                   2) Holly Hankins                  
     3) Jordan Walls                    4) Halley Alt                     
  9 St. Olaf  'B'                                       4:22.13   2 
     1) Erin Bianco                     2) Lisa Fisher                    
     3) Mackenzie Schoustra             4) Jena Moody                     
 10 Wis.-Stout  'A'                                     4:22.70   2 
     1) Shanna Laehn                    2) Morgen Lux                     
     3) Brittany Staab                  4) Miranda Scholten               
 11 St. Thomas (Minn.)  'C'                             4:25.98   3 
     1) Delaney McLoone                 2) Ashley Shimek                  
     3) Abby Fuchs                      4) Elizabeth Muench               
 12 Hamline  'B'                                        4:29.91   3 
     1) Abigail Van Goethem             2) Marisa Fiecke                  
     3) Briana Berninghaus              4) Emily Lincoln                  
 13 Carleton  'B'                                       4:31.54   3 
     1) Maya Hilty                      2) Anna Grove                     
     3) Erica Blackett-Thomas           4) Natalie Marsh                  
 14 Hamline  'C'                                        4:34.08   3 
     1) Katrina Diaz                    2) Mellissa Clarke                
     3) Shanoah Harren                  4) Olivia Kressler                
 15 Jamestown  'A'                                      4:36.19   1 
     1) Madelaine Rue                   2) Julia Johnson                  
     3) Kristin Breaux                  4) Emily Stier                    
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Stephanie Pladies            Wis.-Stout               1.63m    5-04.25 
  2 Grace Bordson                St. Thomas               1.58m    5-02.25 
  3 Bailey Waldhauser            Wis.-Eau Cla            J1.58m    5-02.25 
  3 Erica Blackett-Thomas        Carleton                J1.58m    5-02.25 
  5 Josie Semerad                Wis.-Eau Cla            J1.58m    5-02.25 
  6 Mariah Terhaar               St. Thomas               1.53m    5-00.25 
  7 Rachel Ohde                  Saint Mary's            J1.53m    5-00.25 
  8 Johna Radke                  St. Catherin            J1.53m    5-00.25 
  9 Kylie Schuettpelz            Wis.-Eau Cla             1.48m    4-10.25 
  9 Lizz Ottusch                 Wis.-Eau Cla             1.48m    4-10.25 
  9 Sidney Severson              St. Thomas               1.48m    4-10.25 
  9 Jillian Moss                 Wis.-Eau Cla             1.48m    4-10.25 
 13 Elsie Lundquist              St. Catherin            J1.48m    4-10.25 
 14 Kendall Novak                St. Thomas              J1.48m    4-10.25 
 15 Lexi Erickson                St. Catherin            J1.48m    4-10.25 
 16 Emily Bohlig                 St. Olaf                J1.48m    4-10.25 
 17 Ashley Agrimson              Wis.-Eau Cla             1.43m    4-08.25 
 17 Raelin Sorensen              Wis.-Stout               1.43m    4-08.25 
 19 Mariah Lang                  Wis.-Stout               1.38m    4-06.25 
 20 Alanna Grant                 Wis.-River F            J1.38m    4-06.25 
 21 Sarah Bond                   St. Olaf                 1.33m    4-04.25 
 22 Kiley Eck                    Hamline                  1.28m    4-02.25 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Macy Narr                    Minnesota                3.71m   12-02.00 
  2 Heather Beecher              Wis.-Stout               3.56m   11-08.00 
  2 Kendall Novak                St. Thomas               3.56m   11-08.00 
  4 Jalia Anderson               St. Thomas               3.26m   10-08.25 
  5 Maria Missurelli             Saint Mary's             3.11m   10-02.50 
  5 Jenna Myhro                  Wis.-Stout               3.11m   10-02.50 
  5 Teghan Norman                Concordia-St             3.11m   10-02.50 
  5 Kristen Teupel               Wis.-Stout               3.11m   10-02.50 
  9 Erika Shady                  Concordia-St            J3.11m   10-02.50 
 10 Demi Ploor                   Wis.-Stout               2.96m    9-08.50 
 10 Mariah Terhaar               St. Thomas               2.96m    9-08.50 
 12 Jordan Walls                 Hamline                  2.81m    9-02.50 
 13 Jillian Holt                 Wis.-Stout              J2.81m    9-02.50 
 14 Madison Mach                 Jamestown               J2.81m    9-02.50 
 15 Kimberly Robertson           Wis.-River F             2.66m    8-08.75 
 16 Sam Waddell                  St. Olaf                J2.66m    8-08.75 
 -- MaKayla Mielke               Wis.-Eau Cla                NH            
 -- Olivia Kressler              Hamline                     NH            
 
Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ashley Agrimson              Wis.-Eau Cla             5.36m   17-07.00 
  1 Svenja Ruehl                 Wis.-Superio             5.36m   17-07.00 
  3 Abigail Van Goethem          Hamline                  5.24m   17-02.25 
  4 Tori Thompson                St. Catherin             5.22m   17-01.50 
  4 Sidney Holder                Carleton                 5.22m   17-01.50 
  6 Laura Eischens               St. Thomas               5.11m   16-09.25 
  7 Katie Murray                 St. Thomas               5.09m   16-08.50 
  8 Emily Stier                  Jamestown                5.07m   16-07.75 
  9 Kaitlin Mallek               Wis.-Stout               5.00m   16-05.00 
  9 Megan Wallace                Wis.-Eau Cla             5.00m   16-05.00 
 11 Halley Alt                   Hamline                  4.98m   16-04.25 
 12 Alyssa Faucett               Minnesota                4.94m   16-02.50 
 13 Jordan Thomas                Jamestown                4.87m   15-11.75 
 13 Kristin Breaux               Jamestown                4.87m   15-11.75 
 15 Bailey Waldhauser            Wis.-Eau Cla             4.84m   15-10.50 
 16 Amber Harris                 Wis.-Eau Cla             4.82m   15-09.75 
 17 Nicole Gietzel               Wis.-Stout               4.80m   15-09.00 
 18 Maggie Durni                 Wis.-Eau Cla             4.72m   15-06.00 
 19 Taylor Smida                 Wis.-Stout               4.71m   15-05.50 
 20 Tonya Piergies               Carleton                 4.68m   15-04.25 
 21 Steph Kretlow                St. Thomas               4.67m   15-04.00 
 22 Mackenzie Schoustra          St. Olaf                 4.65m   15-03.25 
 23 Hayli Marquette              St. Olaf                 4.64m   15-02.75 
 24 Megan Zurbay                 St. Thomas               4.61m   15-01.50 
 25 Kaleigh Schmutzler           Wis.-Stout               4.56m   14-11.50 
 26 Kellyn Schubbe               Wis.-Stout               4.50m   14-09.25 
 27 Hannah Miller                Wis.-Stout               4.47m   14-08.00 
 28 Shelby Larson                Wis.-Stout               4.39m   14-05.00 
 29 Katelyn Marciniak            St. Thomas               4.38m   14-04.50 
 30 Bailey Joens                 Saint Mary's             4.26m   13-11.75 
 31 Glory Hecker                 Wis.-Eau Cla             4.24m   13-11.00 
 32 Sarah Bond                   St. Olaf                 4.13m   13-06.75 
 33 Anna Grove                   Carleton                 4.12m   13-06.25 
 34 Elisabeth Dalke              Jamestown                4.07m   13-04.25 
 -- Marin Munos                  Wis.-Eau Cla              FOUL            
 
Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Julia Johnson                Jamestown               11.25m   36-11.00 
  2 Aryn Benn                    Wis.-Stout              10.99m   36-00.75 
  3 Damali Britton               Carleton                10.82m   35-06.00 
  4 Elsie Lundquist              St. Catherin            10.64m   34-11.00 
  5 Tyra Zinkel                  Concordia-St            10.51m   34-05.75 
  6 Kellyn Schubbe               Wis.-Stout              10.33m   33-10.75 
  7 Hannah Miller                Wis.-Stout              10.30m   33-09.50 
  8 Jordan Thomas                Jamestown               10.29m   33-09.25 
  9 Megan Zurbay                 St. Thomas               9.95m   32-07.75 
 10 Olivia Kressler              Hamline                  9.76m   32-00.25 
 10 Nicole Gietzel               Wis.-Stout               9.76m   32-00.25 
 12 Sarah Bruess                 St. Thomas               9.74m   31-11.50 
 13 Mellissa Clarke              Hamline                  9.73m   31-11.25 
 14 Shelby Larson                Wis.-Stout               9.66m   31-08.50 
 14 Emily Makina                 Wis.-Stout               9.66m   31-08.50 
 16 Haley Macklem                Wis.-River F             9.57m   31-04.75 
 17 Janelle Robarge              Wis.-Stout               9.19m   30-02.00 
 18 Lindsay Steiger              Hamline                  9.17m   30-01.00 
 19 Elisabeth Dalke              Jamestown                8.89m   29-02.00 
 -- Svenja Ruehl                 Wis.-Superio              FOUL            
 -- Taylor Quandt                St. Thomas                FOUL            
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tess Keyzers                 Mn-Unattached           14.32m   46-11.75 
  2 JoHannah Theisen             Wis.-Eau Cla            13.78m   45-02.50 
  3 Erica Oawster                Wis.-Eau Cla            13.47m   44-02.50 
  4 Hannah Gustafson             Concordia-St            13.24m   43-05.25 
  5 Erin Dunning                 Mn-Unattached           13.15m   43-01.75 
  6 Ash Patterson                Wis.-Stout              12.35m   40-06.25 
  7 Kayla Pabst                  Wis.-Stout              12.32m   40-05.00 
  8 Kassandra Lueck              Wis.-Eau Cla            12.28m   40-03.50 
  9 Jessie Juenemann             Hamline                 12.23m   40-01.50 
 10 Kami Sawtelle                Wis.-Stout              11.82m   38-09.50 
 11 Abigail Bakken               Wis.-River F            11.60m   38-00.75 
 12 Jessica Bentley              St. Olaf                11.58m   38-00.00 
 13 Emma Wittliff                Wis.-Stout              11.43m   37-06.00 
 14 Allison Gerads               Mn-Unattached           11.39m   37-04.50 
 15 Taylor Baker                 Wis.-Stout              11.34m   37-02.50 
 16 Taylor Phillips              Wis.-Superio            11.15m   36-07.00 
 17 Brianne Johnsrud             Wis.-Eau Cla            10.86m   35-07.75 
 18 Demi Ploor                   Wis.-Stout              10.55m   34-07.50 
 19 Rebecca Nord                 Jamestown               10.52m   34-06.25 
 20 Savanna Keiser               Hamline                 10.45m   34-03.50 
 21 Moira McNally                Jamestown               10.43m   34-02.75 
 22 Megan Hansen                 Wis.-Eau Cla            10.39m   34-01.25 
 23 Tia Donlan                   Concordia-St            10.33m   33-10.75 
 24 Allison Widmer               Jamestown               10.26m   33-08.00 
 25 Kiana Verdugo                Hamline                 10.11m   33-02.00 
 26 Haley Meszaros               Wis.-Stout              10.00m   32-09.75 
 27 Paulina Haak                 Jamestown                9.83m   32-03.00 
 28 Skye Juneau                  St. Catherin             9.56m   31-04.50 
 29 Callista Hobbs               Wis.-River F             9.52m   31-03.00 
 30 Marley Malkow                Wis.-River F             9.51m   31-02.50 
 31 Megan Kleingartner           Jamestown                9.39m   30-09.75 
 32 Anna Grove                   Carleton                 9.38m   30-09.25 
 33 Alicia Weiand                Jamestown                9.28m   30-05.50 
 34 Katherine LeClair            St. Olaf                 8.67m   28-05.50 
 35 Berit Borstad                St. Thomas               8.46m   27-09.25 
 36 Julie Johnson                St. Olaf                 7.42m   24-04.25 
 37 Myrto Neamonitaki            St. Olaf                 6.98m   22-11.00 
 -- Kalyssa Watters              Wis.-Eau Cla              FOUL            
 
Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lydia Meier                  Unattached              20.57m   67-06.00 
  2 Kayla Pabst                  Wis.-Stout              17.12m   56-02.00 
  3 Paulina Haak                 Jamestown               15.72m   51-07.00 
  4 Kiana Verdugo                Hamline                 15.11m   49-07.00 
  5 Josie Burns                  Wis.-Eau Cla            15.03m   49-03.75 
  6 Alyson Wilcox                Wis.-Stout              14.29m   46-10.75 
  7 Taylor Phillips              Wis.-Superio            14.14m   46-04.75 
  8 Brianne Johnsrud             Wis.-Eau Cla            14.01m   45-11.75 
  9 Hannah Gustafson             Concordia-St            13.52m   44-04.25 
 10 Kalyssa Watters              Wis.-Eau Cla            13.38m   43-10.75 
 11 Nyjah Willis                 Hamline                 13.08m   42-11.00 
 12 Natalie King                 Saint Mary's            13.05m   42-09.75 
 13 Kami Sawtelle                Wis.-Stout              12.97m   42-06.75 
 14 Rebecca Nord                 Jamestown               12.83m   42-01.25 
 15 Ash Patterson                Wis.-Stout              12.42m   40-09.00 
 16 Anna Ripke                   Concordia-St            12.41m   40-08.75 
 17 Tia Donlan                   Concordia-St            12.37m   40-07.00 
 18 Kaylea Hoenigschmidt         St. Catherin            12.18m   39-11.50 
 19 Abigail Bakken               Wis.-River F            12.10m   39-08.50 
 20 Kassandra Lueck              Wis.-Eau Cla            11.97m   39-03.25 
 21 Taylor Baker                 Wis.-Stout              11.96m   39-03.00 
 22 Haley Meszaros               Wis.-Stout              11.93m   39-01.75 
 23 Moira McNally                Jamestown               11.83m   38-09.75 
 24 Callista Hobbs               Wis.-River F            11.78m   38-07.75 
 25 Marley Malkow                Wis.-River F            11.58m   38-00.00 
 26 Makenzie Fiedler             Hamline                 11.43m   37-06.00 
 27 Brita Fagerlund              Jamestown               11.32m   37-01.75 
 28 Katie Brandt                 Jamestown               11.27m   36-11.75 
 29 Berit Borstad                St. Thomas              11.07m   36-04.00 
 30 Katherine LeClair            St. Olaf                10.78m   35-04.50 
 31 Skye Juneau                  St. Catherin            10.55m   34-07.50 
 32 Lacey Winters                Wis.-Stout              10.17m   33-04.50 
 33 Emma Wittliff                Wis.-Stout               9.78m   32-01.00 
 34 Nora Melting                 Hamline                  9.69m   31-09.50 
 35 Megan Hansen                 Wis.-Eau Cla             9.61m   31-06.50 
 36 Allison Thomas               St. Catherin             8.89m   29-02.00 
 37 Sammy Butchley               Wis.-Stout               8.86m   29-01.00 
 38 Myrto Neamonitaki            St. Olaf                 8.50m   27-10.75