2019 St. Thomas Women's Cross Country Roster

Name Cl. Hometown/High School
Gwen Andersen full bio Gwen Andersen Cl.: Sophomore Hometown/High School: Prior Lake / Prior Lake
Alli Bertagnoli full bio Alli Bertagnoli Cl.: Freshman Hometown/High School: Chanhassen / Minnetonka
Gabbie Bolcer full bio Gabbie Bolcer Cl.: Sophomore Hometown/High School: Maple Grove / Maple Grove
Rose Brakob full bio Rose Brakob Cl.: Senior Hometown/High School: Monticello / Monticello
Katie Breuckman full bio Katie Breuckman Cl.: Senior Hometown/High School: Andover / Andover
Hannah Burns full bio Hannah Burns Cl.: Freshman Hometown/High School: Hudson, Wis. / Hudson
Molly Clarke full bio Molly Clarke Cl.: Senior Hometown/High School: Eden Prairie / Edina
Ali Crochet full bio Ali Crochet Cl.: Junior Hometown/High School: Brainerd / Brainerd
Morgan Dammann full bio Morgan Dammann Cl.: Senior Hometown/High School: Lake City / Lincoln
Kasey Ericson full bio Kasey Ericson Cl.: Junior Hometown/High School: Rochester / Mayo
Grace Gerber full bio Grace Gerber Cl.: Freshman Hometown/High School: Grantsburg, Wis. / Grantsburg
Emily Haugen full bio Emily Haugen Cl.: Junior Hometown/High School: Fairmont / Fairmont
Gwen Helgeson full bio Gwen Helgeson Cl.: Freshman Hometown/High School: Winsted / Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted
Harriet Hubbell full bio Harriet Hubbell Cl.: Junior Hometown/High School: Des Moines, Iowa / Dowling
Martha Hubbell full bio Martha Hubbell Cl.: Senior Hometown/High School: Mendota Heights / Visitation
Caroline Johnson full bio Caroline Johnson Cl.: Sophomore Hometown/High School: Mendota Heights / Henry Sibley
Elizabeth Klinkner full bio Elizabeth Klinkner Cl.: Freshman Hometown/High School: Chanhassen / Minnetonka
Anna Kroll full bio Anna Kroll Cl.: Junior Hometown/High School: Kettle Moraine, Wis. / Delafield
Jenny Launder full bio Jenny Launder Cl.: Senior Hometown/High School: Verona, Wis. / Middleton
McKendra Long full bio McKendra Long Cl.: Freshman Hometown/High School: Lino Lakes / Centennial
Claudia Lundgren full bio Claudia Lundgren Cl.: Senior Hometown/High School: LaGrange, Ill. / Lyons Township
Amaya Lyrek full bio Amaya Lyrek Cl.: Freshman Hometown/High School: Watkins / Kimball Area
Alaina Marti full bio Alaina Marti Cl.: Senior Hometown/High School: Cedar Rapids, Iowa / Xavier
Katie Michalak full bio Katie Michalak Cl.: Junior Hometown/High School: St. Paul / Trinity
Sara Miller full bio Sara Miller Cl.: Junior Hometown/High School: Hudson, Wis. / Hudson
Olivia Moll full bio Olivia Moll Cl.: Sophomore Hometown/High School: Hammond, Wis. / St. Croix Central
Sara Ness full bio Sara Ness Cl.: Senior Hometown/High School: Johnston, Iowa / Johnston
Quinn O'Connor full bio Quinn O'Connor Cl.: Junior Hometown/High School: Chanhassen / Chanhassen
Carly Scheuerman full bio Carly Scheuerman Cl.: Junior Hometown/High School: St. Mary's Point / St. Croix Academy
Jaycie Simon full bio Jaycie Simon Cl.: Freshman Hometown/High School: Oswego, Ill. / Oswego
Olivia Thielen full bio Olivia Thielen Cl.: Senior Hometown/High School: Prior Lake / Prior Lake
Becca Wilkin full bio Becca Wilkin Cl.: Senior Hometown/High School: Eagan / Trinity
Sarah Ziemann full bio Sarah Ziemann Cl.: Sophomore Hometown/High School: Scottsdale, Ariz. / Notre Dame Prep